2013-14 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Madeline Allen Sr. Multi Events Lenox, Mass. / Lenox
Nostia Amazan Fr.   Weymouth, Mass. / Weymouth
Kelly Anson Fr. Sprints Exeter, N.H. / Exeter
Janine Appleton Jr. Jumps Marlborough, Conn. / RHAM
Lexie Arbour Fr. Multi Events Monson, Mass. / Monson
Elise Beattie Sr. Distance Woodstock, Ill. / Woodstock
Natalie Bilynsky So. Sprints Epping, N.H / Oyster River
Samantha Blaise So. Distance Lyndeborough, N.H. / Wilton-Lyndevorough Cooperative
Brianna Boden So. Distance Keene, N.H. / Keene
Caroline Bonsaint Sr. Hurdles/Sprints Hampton, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Meagan Boucher Sr. Sprints Manchester, N.H. / Central
Allison Brehm Sr. Sprints Pembroke, N.H. / Pembroke
Lauren Brown Jr. Distance St. Johnsbury, Vt. / St. Johnsbury Academy
Kaleigh Campbell Jr. Distance Auburn, N.H. / Central
Molly Clark So. Sprints Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Morgan Costa Jr. Sprints Standish, Maine / Bonny Eagle
Brianna Coviello Fr.   North Andover, Mass. / North Andover
Julia Credendino Sr. Distance Islip, N.Y. / Islip
Alexandra Davis Fr.   Somersworth, N.H. / Somersworth
Olivia Dean So. Sprints Laconia, N.H. / Laconia
Rachel DePalma Jr. Sprints/Jumps Orange, Conn. / Amity
Laura Rose Donegan So. Distance Melbourne, Australia / Mac-Robertson
Kiley Donohue Jr. Distance Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Katherine Estep Fr. Distance Plaistow, N.H. / Timberlane Regional
Bryn Estes Sr. Jumps Lebanon, N.H. / Lebanon
Kelsey Farrell Sr. Throws North Hampton, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Randi Fries So. Jumps Acton, Mass. / Acton-Boxborough
Michelle Gearin Sr. Throws York, Maine / York
Alexandria Giese So. Distance Franklin, Mass. / Franklin
Keila Grigware Jr. Throws Biddeford, Maine / Biddeford
Caroline Hammond Jr. Distance Lexington, Mass. / Lexington
Crista Hargbol Fr. Sprints Sunapee, N.H. / Sunapee
Katherine Hickey So. Sprints Northfield, N.H. / Belmont
Carissa Hodgdon So. Distance Northwood, N.H. / Coe-Brown
Megan Hourican So. Jumps Arlington, Mass. / Arlington
Brittany Hunt Jr. Distance Lynnfield, Mass. / Lynnfield
Abby Huntress Jr. Throws Saco, Maine / Thornton Academy
Rhiannon Jacobs Fr. Multi Events Plantsville, Conn. / Plantsville
Molly Jenssen So. Sprints Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Elizabeth Jordan Fr. Sprints Bridgewater, Mass. / Bridgewater
Abigail Kaplan So. Throws Franklin, N.H. / Franklin
Sydney Kay So. Sprints Fairfield, Conn. / Fairfield Ludlowe
Colleen Kennedy Fr. Distance Londonderry, N.H. / Londonderry
Sarah Keiran Fr. Distance Rowley, Mass. / Ipswich High School
Hannah Kimball Fr. Distance Atkinson, N.H. / Timberlane Regional
Cassie Kruse So. Distance Hampshire, Ill. / Hampshire
Virginia Lavallee Jr. Jumps/Hurdles Kingston, N.H. / Sanborn
Bacall Liset Sr. Throws Dover, N.H. / Portsmouth Christian Academy
Melissa Mackey Fr.   Tewksbury, Mass. / Tewksbury
Gabby Mancuso Jr. Distance New Paltz, N.Y. / New Paltz
Haley Margareci So. Distance Sandown, N.H. / Timberlane
Catey McCann Fr. Middle Distance Strafford, N.H. / -
Casey McGrath Fr.   Foster, R.I. / Ponaganset
Brenna McLaughlin Sr. Distance Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Alyson Messina Fr. Multi Events Plymouth, Mass. / Plymouth
Andrea Nash So. Hurdles Hampton, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Taylor Ordway So. Sprints Plaistow, N.H. / TImberlane
Kristi Parhiala Fr. Sprints Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton
Cayla Pellegrini Sr. Distance Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton Academy
Lauren Perrodin So. Sprints Coral Springs, Fla. / St. Thomas Aquinas
Alexa Profit Fr. PV St. James, N.Y. / Smithtown
Rachel Provost Fr. Distance Keene, N.H. / Keene
Elinor Purrier Fr. Distance Montgomery, Vt. / Richford High
Taryn Pydynkowski Jr. Jumps Danvers, Mass. / Danvers
Katherine Rafuse Sr. Sprints Concord, Mass. / Wayland
Rosemary Read Sr. Throws West Greenwhich, R.I. / Warwick
Jaden Riendeau Sr. Distance East Providence, R.I. / East Providence
Jessica Salley Jr. Multi Events Andover, Mass. / Andover
Sydney Sanford Fr.   Lunenberg, Mass. / Lunenberg
Chelsey Serrano Jr. Distance Raymond, N.H. / Trinity
Amber Short So. Distance Keene, N.H. / Keene
Abbey Smith So. Sprints/Hurdles Derry, N.H. / Pinkerton
Sarah Stowell Jr. Distance Sutton Mills, N.H. / Kearsarge Regional
Amanda Szymanski Fr. Distance Londonderry, N.H. / Londonderry
Victoria Tondre So. Jumps/ Sprints Canton, Mass. / Canton
Andrea Turteltaub So. Throws Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Anne Twombly Sr. Distance Exeter, N.H. / Exeter
Kellie Walker Sr. Distance North Branford, Conn. / North Branford
Stephanie Walsh Sr. Throws Penacook, N.H. / Merrimack Valley
Taylor Watts Fr. Distance Bedford, N.H. / Bedford
View: Mobile | Desktop