Recap | Results

Licensed to Boston University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2009 07:58 PM
                Terrier Invitational - 11/20/2009 to 11/22/2009                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   20 BU Swimming-NE                16:56.72   20  
      28.77   31.53   31.64   31.39   31.38   31.00   31.19   30.88
      31.15   31.03   30.96   30.99   31.10   30.78   30.94   30.92
      30.74   30.63   30.73   30.77   30.81   30.31   30.68   30.57
      30.52   31.06   30.66   30.67   30.99   30.64   30.97   30.70
      29.62
  2 Nunn, Abigail E           19 Yale-CT                       17:06.50   17  
      29.08   31.49   31.40   31.43   31.34   31.22   31.34   31.25
      31.13   31.08   31.09   31.21   31.02   31.09   31.09   30.98
      30.92   31.07   31.12   31.13   31.28   31.18   31.51   31.24
      31.41   31.30   31.34   31.39   31.21   31.32   31.43   30.62
      29.79
  3 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                         17:10.78   16  
      28.15   31.02   31.27   31.30   31.66   31.73   31.42   31.40
      31.39   31.25   30.67   31.18   30.69   31.20   31.28   31.16
      30.97   31.32   31.31   31.34   31.36   31.50   31.48   31.78
      31.51   31.61   31.60   31.67   31.58   31.67   31.81   31.57
      29.93
  4 Weaver, Joan M            17 Yale-CT                       17:24.56   15  
      29.37   31.91   31.82   32.07   32.46   32.69   31.88   32.26
      32.19   31.79   31.77   31.60   32.74   31.85   32.12   31.98
      31.86   31.13   31.41   32.06   30.95   31.57   31.20   31.34
      31.58   31.60   31.84   31.31   31.18   31.45   31.12   31.54
      30.92
  5 Sutliff, Emily            20 NEU-NE                        17:30.35   14  
      28.84   31.67   31.61   31.58   31.47   31.51   31.58   31.55
      31.87   31.64   31.69   31.65   31.78   32.11   32.21   32.49
      32.09   32.32   32.28   32.26   32.04   32.52   32.43   31.87
      32.22   32.26   31.92   31.78   32.11   32.37   31.88   31.68
      31.07
  6 Papish, Molly                Umass                         17:32.13   13  
      29.08   32.16   31.74   32.32   31.95   32.29   32.33   32.10
      32.16   32.07   32.04   32.09   31.94   31.79   32.08   32.03
      31.74   31.85   31.80   32.03   32.08   31.92   32.06   31.89
      32.28   32.04   32.01   32.12   32.17   32.35   32.14   31.62
      29.86
  7 Magyar, Julie                Umass                         17:32.48   12  
      28.38   31.32   31.61   31.99   31.72   32.08   31.86   31.91
      31.86   31.95   32.13   31.96   31.93   32.32   31.94   32.05
      31.79   31.90   31.80   32.11   32.18   32.14   32.04   32.41
      32.20   32.56   32.40   32.24   32.40   32.57   32.36   32.14
      30.23
  8 Killian, Annie E          20 Yale-CT                       17:35.76   11  
      29.26   32.07   32.31   32.24   32.38   32.44   32.51   32.18
      32.23   32.40   32.23   32.03   32.04   32.35   32.12   31.99
      32.18   32.12   32.12   32.17   32.07   31.73   31.61   31.52
      31.81   31.57   31.75   31.75   31.91   32.04   32.12   32.20
      32.31
  9 Happ, Megan                  BU Swimming-NE                17:37.66    9  
      29.55   31.70   32.19   32.26   32.07   32.29   32.17   31.93
      31.98   32.11   32.19   31.93   32.32   32.01   31.83   32.01
      32.03   31.66   32.08   32.22   32.28   32.33   32.12   32.71
      32.28   32.25   32.44   32.32   32.45   32.26   32.29   32.05
      31.35
 10 Brown, Margaret O         17 Yale-CT                       17:43.55    7  
      29.66   32.07   32.36   32.17   31.92   32.16   32.17   32.28
      32.09   32.19   31.99   31.88   31.87   31.86   32.47   32.45
      32.02   32.38   32.34   32.32   32.67   32.40   32.27   32.77
      32.40   32.79   32.65   32.76   33.07   32.82   32.43   32.26
      31.61
 11 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                           17:47.71    6  
      29.34   32.22   32.01   32.28   32.27   32.04   32.63   32.30
      32.16   32.19   32.15   32.32   32.00   32.34   32.66   32.58
      32.31   32.83   32.43   32.93   32.57   32.89   32.51   32.72
      32.62   32.57   32.82   32.76   32.46   32.74   32.96   32.59
      31.51
 12 King, Andrea                 Eagles                        17:54.65    5  
      28.46   31.20   31.87   31.96   31.85   32.05   32.06   32.21
      32.39   32.30   32.56   32.56   32.78   32.68   32.67   32.90
      32.93   33.03   32.95   33.40   33.30   33.06   33.21   33.37
      33.50   33.30   32.91   33.39   33.41   33.08   32.94   32.80
      31.57
 13 Tribou, Sydney            17 UNH                           17:58.21    4  
      28.72   31.28   32.02   32.12   32.35   32.29   32.56   32.44
      32.51   32.37   32.50   32.68   32.99   33.02   32.59   33.18
      33.14   33.27   32.78   33.25   33.51   33.49   33.51   34.00
      33.18   33.36   33.27   32.84   33.38   32.77   33.01   32.44
      31.39
 14 Molloy, Caitlin              Eagles                        18:01.41    3  
      29.00   31.77   31.98   31.94   32.00   32.03   32.25   32.29
      32.41   32.63   32.46   32.92   32.55   32.52   32.68   32.75
      32.96   32.87   33.34   33.08   33.33   33.40   33.47   33.39
      33.80   33.50   33.55   33.76   33.45   33.72   33.87   33.18
      32.56
 15 O'Kelly, Lauren E         16 Central-CT                    18:01.51    2  
      29.56   32.27   32.55   32.17   32.12   32.30   31.98   32.39
      32.16   32.34   32.41   32.75   32.65   32.97   33.31   32.81
      32.90   33.13   33.38   33.03   33.41   33.38   33.27   33.46
      33.15   33.33   33.54   33.24   33.50   33.47   33.54   33.10
      31.94
 16 Sawin, Morgan A           20 BU Swimming-NE                18:02.57    1  
      30.57   33.46   33.41   33.32   33.39   33.38   33.46   33.31
      33.19   32.96   33.12   33.01   33.21   32.77   33.00   32.99
      32.98   32.89   32.89   32.58   32.43   32.47   32.43   32.37
      32.96   32.58   32.67   32.47   32.69   32.83   32.69   32.57
      31.52
 17 Reichert, Greta              Eagles                        18:07.10  
      28.81   31.20   31.99   32.31   32.57   32.70   32.63   32.93
      33.12   32.80   33.24   32.99   33.02   33.23   33.71   33.59
      33.19   33.82   33.25   33.22   33.56   33.79   33.41   33.39
      33.71   33.72   33.15   33.31   33.27   33.28   33.26   32.98
      31.95
 18 Perry, Jess E             19 UNH                           18:08.22  
      29.69   32.98   33.74   33.73   33.67   33.75   33.62   33.43
      33.36   33.03   32.87   32.96   33.14   33.12   33.01   33.00
      32.98   32.77   33.15   32.59   32.66   32.83   33.07   32.92
      33.41   33.01   33.16   33.09   32.92   33.07   32.62   32.60
      32.27
 19 Coan, Bryn                19 NEU-NE                        18:14.82  
      29.32   32.33   32.33   32.96   32.49   32.95   32.51   33.36
      32.90   32.67   33.09   32.92   33.05   32.96   33.00   33.26
      33.04   33.33   33.19   33.40   33.25   33.73   33.85   33.38
      33.79   34.25   33.92   34.18   34.12   34.31   34.54   33.63
      32.81
 20 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles                        18:16.26  
      30.64   33.24   33.52   33.46   33.58   33.59   33.58   33.64
      33.59   33.43   33.06   33.13   33.44   33.48   33.37   33.10
      33.06   33.19   33.00   33.13   32.86   33.16   33.17   33.33
      33.40   33.33   33.49   33.44   33.30   33.46   33.53   33.06
      32.50
 21 Smith, Christine A        17 Central-CT                    18:32.62  
      29.84   32.82   33.60   33.74   33.60   33.68   33.69   33.65
      33.78   33.60   33.84   33.82   34.09   34.09   33.70   33.95
      33.94   33.89   33.82   34.22   33.85   33.96   34.09   34.14
      34.37   34.06   34.36   34.15   34.26   34.03   34.08   33.63
      32.28
 22 Power, Siusi              18 NEU-NE                        18:32.88  
      30.43   33.20   33.80   33.76   33.81   33.70   33.79   33.91
      33.63   33.49   33.71   33.53   33.94   33.97   33.75   33.47
      34.02   33.88   34.28   33.56   34.05   33.56   34.01   34.35
      34.30   34.31   34.46   34.07   33.96   34.14   33.71   33.36
      32.97
 23 Hunt, Katelyn S           18 MAINE                         18:41.03  
 24 Barnett, Grace K          18 MAINE                         19:02.94  
 25 Wengrove, Meagan E        20 UNH                           19:12.18  
      30.31   32.99   33.76   34.11   34.18   34.18   34.39   34.39
      34.56   34.70   34.77   34.98   35.15   34.66   35.14   35.42
      35.38   35.11   35.47   35.65   35.67   35.91   35.59   35.65
      36.28   35.72   35.94   35.60   35.54   35.72   35.41   35.39
      34.46
 26 Langlois, Nicole K        18 MAINE                         19:18.38  
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloy, John                  Eagles                        15:53.25   20  
      25.37   28.35   29.02   29.08   29.29   29.13   29.13   29.11
      29.06   28.93   28.89   29.02   29.05   28.98   29.53   29.04
      28.80   28.97   28.99   29.46   29.20   29.23   29.28   29.34
      29.39   29.40   29.35   29.35   29.13   29.15   28.91   27.95
      26.37
  2 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming-NE                15:54.11   17  
      25.36   27.88   28.27   28.32   28.02   28.16   28.59   28.51
      28.37   28.52   28.47   28.76   28.90   28.82   29.01   28.92
      29.05   29.16   29.09   29.13   29.52   29.49   29.51   29.96
      29.92   29.95   29.92   29.99   30.19   29.89   29.92   29.60
      26.94
  3 Sbordon, Joey J           19 Umass                         15:54.34   16  
      26.11   28.60   29.10   28.99   29.14   29.44   29.13   29.09
      29.16   29.22   29.32   28.96   29.19   29.37   29.42   29.66
      29.44   29.59   29.42   29.22   29.23   29.30   29.34   29.32
      29.13   29.01   28.93   29.00   29.05   28.91   28.47   27.31
      25.77
  4 Lee, Matt S               20 Yale-CT                       16:12.56   15  
      25.69   28.18   28.31   28.88   28.92   29.18   29.09   29.14
      29.52   29.54   29.54   29.41   29.54   29.67   29.82   29.68
      29.74   29.84   29.52   29.54   29.57   30.31   30.64   30.48
      30.10   30.34   30.32   30.13   30.15   29.93   29.75   29.55
      28.54
  5 Panzarino, Michael           Eagles                        16:18.91   14  
      26.00   28.95   30.00   30.42   30.60   30.30   30.32   30.04
      30.25   29.75   30.15   30.17   29.86   30.41   29.93   30.17
      29.97   29.80   29.87   29.98   29.66   29.68   29.44   29.55
      29.66   29.60   29.37   29.54   29.58   29.55   29.02   29.29
      28.03
  6 Boretti, James               Eagles                        16:22.78   13  
      27.03   29.50   29.76   30.11   30.17   30.16   30.14   30.15
      30.28   30.34   30.02   29.98   30.01   29.93   30.10   29.91
      30.16   30.01   29.85   29.90   29.78   29.51   29.65   29.57
      29.86   29.78   29.84   29.51   29.64   29.72   29.69   29.86
      28.86
  7 Collins, Wyatt C          18 BU Swimming-NE                16:23.71   12  
      27.06   29.27   29.80   30.10   30.04   30.21   30.04   30.09
      30.14   30.09   30.05   29.81   30.10   29.88   29.87   29.68
      29.84   29.88   29.84   29.82   29.86   29.82   29.69   29.89
      30.29   30.27   30.45   30.26   30.34   30.31   29.26   28.91
      28.75
  8 Chornobil, Yuri A         17 MAINE                         16:27.05   11  
      26.67   29.49   30.31   30.21   30.34   30.83   30.51   30.26
      30.52   30.53   30.28   29.56   30.09   30.29   30.30   30.96
      30.58   30.23   30.47   30.25   29.47   29.04   29.51   29.55
      29.74   30.09   29.87   29.99   29.82   29.62   29.50   29.62
      28.55
  9 Kaiser, Benjamin C        20 BU Swimming-NE                16:29.56    9  
      26.82   29.14   29.66   29.77   29.89   29.90   29.73   29.82
      30.00   29.84   29.55   29.97   30.08   30.07   30.42   30.33
      29.99   30.01   30.17   30.21   30.28   30.27   30.51   30.41
      30.27   30.38   30.43   30.23   30.26   30.45   30.86   30.31
      29.53
 10 Hogan, Michael               Eagles                        16:38.82    7  
      26.52   28.84   29.92   30.37   30.52   30.57   30.45   30.44
      30.35   30.47   30.22   30.77   30.46   30.23   30.49   30.24
      30.71   30.49   30.54   30.39   29.87   29.78   30.41   30.50
      30.53   30.53   30.76   30.71   30.80   30.73   30.66   30.93
      29.62
 11 Lee, Jerrold K            20 Yale-CT                       16:39.18    6  
      26.92   29.11   29.51   29.82   29.92   29.73   29.63   29.79
      29.97   30.28   30.08   30.20   30.35   30.14   30.45   30.85
      30.83   30.77   30.63   30.71   30.58   30.63   30.59   30.75
      30.79   30.88   30.91   30.88   31.03   31.39   30.66   30.46
      29.94
 12 Brooks, Justin            20 Umass                         16:46.01    5  
      26.95   29.28   29.80   30.04   30.04   30.42   30.44   30.23
      30.39   30.91   30.75   30.93   30.86   30.85   30.77   30.99
      30.89   30.98   30.95   31.14   30.95   31.10   31.55   31.28
      31.01   31.25   30.72   30.55   30.88   30.44   29.94   29.59
      29.14
 13 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles                        16:52.62    4  
      27.06   30.05   30.79   30.62   30.61   30.64   31.01   30.71
      30.46   30.95   31.05   30.93   30.69   31.07   31.20   31.16
      31.38   31.00   30.64   31.15   31.28   31.15   30.87   30.75
      30.82   30.53   30.73   30.68   30.92   30.71   31.06   30.35
      29.60
 14 McCarthy, Patrick T       20 BU Swimming-NE                16:58.85    3  
      27.22   30.55   30.81   30.92   31.21   30.71   31.08   30.89
      30.75   30.80   30.88   30.94   31.06   31.01   31.54   30.82
      31.07   30.94   30.84   31.16   31.04   31.32   31.02   31.04
      31.27   31.34   31.80   31.23   31.09   31.31   31.23   30.90
      29.06
 15 Capossela, Michael A      18 MAINE                         17:25.58    2  
      28.01   30.82   31.11   31.31   31.34   31.27   31.92   31.77
      31.42   31.78   32.01   31.98   32.03   31.77   31.57   31.81
      32.12   32.09   32.17   32.40   31.99   32.26   32.29   32.30
      32.20   31.96   32.10   32.46   32.08   31.92   32.02   31.75
      29.55
 16 DiStefano, Ryan              Eagles                        17:44.47    1  
      27.58   30.94   31.31   31.55   31.43   31.46   31.67   31.57
      31.85   31.76   31.99   32.10   32.15   32.58   32.23   32.46
      32.39   32.72   32.63   32.86   33.12   33.21   32.82   33.77
      33.46   32.95   33.48   33.63   33.31   33.40   33.23   32.96
      29.90
 17 Lahaie, Paul D            19 MAINE                         18:23.21  
 18 Sottile, Matthew J        18 Holy Cross                    19:44.50  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Albrecht, Molly E         18 Yale-CT              2:04.86    2:02.28   20  
      28.25   30.92   31.53   31.58                                
  2 Radin, Katie A            17 BU Swimming-NE       2:05.98    2:04.29   17  
      29.50   31.86   32.23   30.70                                
  3 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT           2:07.42    2:04.55   16  
      28.81   31.19   32.68   31.87                                
  4 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                  2:07.01    2:05.88   15  
      29.04   31.83   32.68   32.33                                
  5 Hennessey, Megan             Eagles               2:08.04    2:07.73   14  
      29.66   32.38   32.58   33.11                                
  6 Posocco, Kayla               Eagles               2:08.82    2:08.24   13  
      30.14   33.19   32.89   32.02                                
  7 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               2:08.72    2:08.97   12  
      30.18   32.99   33.27   32.53                                
  8 Cesaro, Cassie A          16 NEU-NE               2:08.83    2:09.65   11  
      29.90   32.52   34.29   32.94                                
B - Final
  9 Zebrowski, Kara              BU Swimming-NE       2:09.87    2:04.77    9  
      29.16   31.28   32.11   32.22                                
 10 Hahn, Alicia M            18 MAINE                2:10.07    2:07.54    7  
      29.53   32.17   33.05   32.79                                
 11 Snegour, Natasha          21 NEU-NE               2:09.09    2:08.03    6  
      29.75   32.32   33.18   32.78                                
 12 Kalevich, Victoria        20 NEU-NE               2:09.50    2:08.66    5  
      30.34   32.58   33.08   32.66                                
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                2:10.22    2:08.82    4  
      29.39   32.58   33.05   33.80                                
 14 Avilov, Alissa               Eagles               2:09.20    2:08.93    3  
      29.74   31.73   33.42   34.04                                
 15 Rookwood, Emily              Umass                2:10.51    2:09.35    2  
      29.90   32.70   33.56   33.19                                
 16 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  2:10.41    2:12.59    1  
      31.30   33.67   34.00   33.62                                
C - Final
 17 Ferrante, Francesca S     18 BU Swimming-NE       2:11.67    2:09.86  
      30.39   33.28   33.31   32.88                                
 18 Rasile, Allison M         17 Central-CT           2:12.49    2:10.78  
      30.47   32.87   33.34   34.10                                
 19 Graybill, Lauren          17 NEU-NE               2:11.27    2:11.53  
      30.96   33.31   34.08   33.18                                
 20 Magyar, Julie                Umass                2:12.74    2:11.56  
      31.63   33.32   33.94   32.67                                
 21 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               2:12.32    2:11.64  
      30.81   33.59   33.57   33.67                                
 22 Soniak, Mackenzie            Eagles               2:13.16    2:11.77  
      30.58   32.99   34.11   34.09                                
 23 Marsh, Carolyn            19 NEU-NE               2:12.81    2:12.13  
      30.72   33.34   33.85   34.22                                
 24 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles               2:13.42    2:13.26  
      29.58   33.28   35.17   35.23                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kallert, Bryon R          19 BU Swimming-NE       1:52.30    1:49.09   20  
      25.65   27.74   27.60   28.10                                
  2 Gilmartin, Justin M       18 BU Swimming-NE       1:54.63    1:50.57   17  
      25.49   27.71   28.61   28.76                                
  3 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming-NE       1:54.45    1:51.52   16  
      26.27   27.86   28.45   28.94                                
  4 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                1:53.34    1:53.42   15  
      27.36   29.32   28.32   28.42                                
  5 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                1:55.82    1:53.44   14  
      27.06   29.54   29.34   27.50                                
  6 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               1:54.53    1:54.29   13  
      26.99   28.77   29.21   29.32                                
  7 Robinson, Tom E           21 Yale-CT              1:52.35    1:56.00   12  
      26.52   28.94   30.35   30.19                                
  8 Lovett, Jared A           18 Yale-CT              1:56.39    1:56.47   11  
      27.71   29.49   29.67   29.60                                
B - Final
  9 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                1:57.62    1:53.23    9  
      26.13   28.63   29.12   29.35                                
 10 Heffernan, Sean              Eagles               1:57.40    1:55.37    7  
      27.15   28.78   29.44   30.00                                
 11 Boone, Matt J             19 Yale-CT              1:59.39    1:57.11    6  
      26.75   28.73   30.29   31.34                                
 12 Gornitzky, Alex L         20 Yale-CT              1:57.93    1:57.44    5  
      27.60   29.84   30.02   29.98                                
 13 Tziolis, Stefan              Eagles               1:59.23    1:59.46    4  
      27.55   30.18   30.91   30.82                                
 14 Choi, Jason J             20 Yale-CT              1:58.90    1:59.97    3  
      27.02   30.15   31.56   31.24                                
 15 Haufler, Sean S           18 Yale-CT              1:59.47    2:00.61    2  
      27.91   30.39   31.39   30.92                                
 16 Steen, Craig G            21 Yale-CT              1:59.55    2:00.81    1  
      27.64   30.28   31.49   31.40                                
C - Final
 17 Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming-NE       2:03.77    1:58.96  
      27.74   29.63   30.26   31.33                                
 18 McKenzie, Brett A         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:02.52    1:58.99  
      28.23   30.12   30.68   29.96                                
 19 Brown, Kyle W             17 Umass                2:01.29    1:59.48  
      28.31   29.52   30.78   30.87                                
 20 Brown, Andrew                Eagles               2:02.84    2:00.51  
      28.69   31.34   30.32   30.16                                
 21 Young, Jamie              19 MAINE                2:00.29    2:00.60  
      28.69   30.32   31.23   30.36                                
 22 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               2:00.35    2:01.01  
      29.40   31.16   30.48   29.97                                
 23 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles               2:06.77    2:01.87  
      28.63   30.89   30.49   31.86                                
 24 Kaiser, Benjamin C        20 BU Swimming-NE       2:00.78    2:03.48  
      28.58   31.32   32.24   31.34                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Yale-CT                51.15      50.77   20  
      24.23   26.54                                                
  2 Munday, Emily S           19 BU Swimming-NE         51.66      50.98   17  
      24.18   26.80                                                
  3 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming-NE         51.74      51.00   16  
      24.40   26.60                                                
  4 Meho, Amina                  Umass                  52.55      51.76   15  
      24.42   27.34                                                
  5 Fugge, Katherine          20 NEU-NE                 51.86      51.78   14  
      24.84   26.94                                                
  6 Drake, Lauren                BU Swimming-NE         51.99      51.87   13  
      24.86   27.01                                                
  7 Reed, Shelli              17 UNH                    52.42      52.19   12  
      24.93   27.26                                                
  8 Morrell, Mallory          17 UNH                    52.12      52.20   11  
      25.02   27.18                                                
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                  52.92      52.55    9  
      25.17   27.38                                                
 10 Lucos, Ileana M           19 Yale-CT                52.78      52.56    7  
      25.68   26.88                                                
 11 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                  52.73      52.77    6  
      25.34   27.43                                                
 12 Tsay, Cynthia J           17 Yale-CT                53.00      52.78    5  
      25.25   27.53                                                
 13 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles                 53.11      52.86    4  
      25.31   27.55                                                
 14 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                 52.99      53.25    3  
      25.30   27.95                                                
 15 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles                 53.07      53.31    2  
      25.64   27.67                                                
 16 Weaver, Joan M            17 Yale-CT                52.97      53.32    1  
      25.72   27.60                                                
C - Final
 17 Raplee, Kathryn              Eagles                 54.40      53.46  
      25.65   27.81                                                
 18 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles                 53.63      53.48  
      25.65   27.83                                                
 19 Potter, Tavis                Umass                  53.55      53.50  
      25.54   27.96                                                
 20 Morr, Michaela               Eagles                 54.09      53.62  
      25.67   27.95                                                
 21 Lim, Chelsea              16 NEU-NE                 54.16      53.64  
      25.88   27.76                                                
 22 Martin, Sarah             18 NEU-NE                 53.60      53.72  
      25.76   27.96                                                
 23 Mondello, Rachel          19 NEU-NE                 54.10      54.06  
      26.26   27.80                                                
 24 Kanellas, Sarah              Umass                  53.97      54.77  
      25.76   29.01                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel A           18 BU Swimming-NE         46.41      45.38   20  
      21.59   23.79                                                
  2 Hill, Jackson G           18 BU Swimming-NE         46.39      45.39   17  
      21.48   23.91                                                
  3 Ziegler, Trevor           20 Umass                  46.31      46.24   16  
      22.00   24.24                                                
  4 Moliere, Juan O           20 Umass                  46.75      46.26   15  
      22.09   24.17                                                
  5 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                 46.51      46.33   14  
      22.01   24.32                                                
  6 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming-NE         46.74      46.52   13  
      22.11   24.41                                                
  7 Howard, Chris S           21 Umass                  46.89      46.69   12  
      21.92   24.77                                                
  8 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 46.73      46.92   11  
      22.03   24.89                                                
B - Final
  9 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming-NE         47.40      46.35    9  
      22.29   24.06                                                
 10 Spaeth, Alexander            Eagles                 47.47      46.93    7  
      22.39   24.54                                                
 11 Choi, Lugar S             21 Yale-CT                47.21      47.04    6  
      22.48   24.56                                                
 12 Fortin, Jorge             17 Umass                  47.01      47.12    5  
      22.73   24.39                                                
 13 Sacco, Pete               17 Umass                  46.92      47.27    4  
      22.69   24.58                                                
 14 McKean, Julian            19 Umass                  47.18      47.29    3  
      23.12   24.17                                                
 15 Stickney, J Connor           Eagles                 47.45      47.77    2  
      22.87   24.90                                                
 16 Dominski, Mike D          18 Yale-CT                47.36      48.22    1  
      23.00   25.22                                                
C - Final
 17 Tehrani, Sasan            17 Umass                  47.57      47.16  
      22.34   24.82                                                
 18 Ferguson, C Peter            Eagles                 47.92      47.41  
      22.66   24.75                                                
 19 Breger, Andrew               Eagles                 48.00      47.56  
      22.95   24.61                                                
 20 Altinok, Mert             18 Yale-CT                48.33      47.91  
      22.80   25.11                                                
 21 Timmerman, Edward            Eagles                 48.08      48.13  
      23.18   24.95                                                
 22 Zeimetz, Eric             17 Umass                  48.36      48.62  
      23.70   24.92                                                
 23 Brown, Kyle W             17 Umass                  48.23      49.27  
      23.41   25.86                                                
 24 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                  48.25      49.50  
      24.19   25.31                                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Susan D              21 Yale-CT              2:16.70    2:15.28   20  
      30.59   33.90   34.83   35.96                                
  2 Connors, Kristen E        18 BU Swimming-NE       2:22.38    2:16.91   17  
      30.31   35.09   35.58   35.93                                
  3 McClernan, Keary          17 NEU-NE               2:22.98    2:19.19   16  
      31.39   35.03   36.00   36.77                                
  4 Liao, Athena S            19 Yale-CT              2:20.78    2:20.15   15  
      31.67   35.31   36.57   36.60                                
  5 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  2:22.62    2:20.42   14  
      31.82   35.96   36.16   36.48                                
  6 Nahin, Allison M          20 UNH                  2:26.01    2:23.74   13  
      30.88   36.71   37.61   38.54                                
  7 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                2:25.80    2:24.11   12  
      32.94   36.30   37.08   37.79                                
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   20 BU Swimming-NE       2:25.52    2:24.36   11  
      32.73   36.06   37.44   38.13                                
B - Final
  9 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming-NE       2:26.14    2:24.01    9  
      32.78   36.32   37.08   37.83                                
 10 Nowak, Meghan                Umass                2:26.55    2:26.66    7  
      32.98   37.12   38.02   38.54                                
 11 Dalessandro, Jackie       19 NEU-NE               2:26.41    2:27.24    6  
      32.39   37.53   38.09   39.23                                
 12 Gannon, Michelle             Eagles               2:28.66    2:27.34    5  
      33.58   37.37   38.15   38.24                                
 13 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               2:27.35    2:28.04    4  
      33.47   37.33   38.50   38.74                                
 14 Borden, Rachel               Umass                2:28.25    2:28.33    3  
      33.20   37.78   39.21   38.14                                
 15 Negrotti, Alicia          20 NEU-NE               2:26.61    2:28.54    2  
      33.39   37.77   39.07   38.31                                
 16 Gousman, Maggie L         20 Holy Cross           2:27.83    2:28.96    1  
      33.00   37.64   38.87   39.45                                
C - Final
 17 Trodden, Jen L            17 MAINE                2:31.66    2:25.15  
      32.60   36.81   37.44   38.30                                
 18 Malski, Kristen C         18 Central-CT           2:30.89    2:27.51  
      32.36   36.72   39.26   39.17                                
 19 McLean, Megan             20 MAINE                2:28.68    2:28.29  
      32.67   37.37   38.99   39.26                                
 20 Kalevich, Alexis          20 NEU-NE               2:28.77    2:28.64  
      32.67   37.90   38.92   39.15                                
 21 Landers, Shannon             Eagles               2:31.04    2:28.95  
      33.26   38.08   38.88   38.73                                
 22 Shelley, Caitlin M        19 MAINE                2:30.84    2:29.71  
      33.01   38.59   38.88   39.23                                
 23 Stewart, Breanna             Eagles               2:29.63    2:30.11  
      33.28   38.17   39.76   38.90                                
 24 Happ, Megan                  BU Swimming-NE       2:30.80    2:31.42  
      34.50   38.25   39.17   39.50                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle R             18 BU Swimming-NE       2:06.16    2:02.75   20  
      26.68   31.12   32.34   32.61                                
  2 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               2:10.82    2:05.51   17  
      28.44   31.60   31.84   33.63                                
  3 Schmidt, Brian            19 Umass                2:12.85    2:10.86   16  
      28.94   33.89   34.38   33.65                                
  4 Luu, Chris V              18 Yale-CT              2:12.28    2:11.12   15  
      28.87   33.44   34.24   34.57                                
  5 Kwok, Dom T               18 Yale-CT              2:12.94    2:11.70   14  
      29.60   33.46   33.91   34.73                                
  6 Remigino, James R         18 Yale-CT              2:13.34    2:12.14   13  
      29.19   33.60   34.65   34.70                                
  7 Steen, Craig G            21 Yale-CT              2:12.44    2:12.55   12  
      29.34   33.65   35.04   34.52                                
  8 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles               2:13.00    2:16.06   11  
      28.43   34.13   36.38   37.12                                
B - Final
  9 Garufi, Beau              17 Umass                2:13.42    2:11.50    9  
      30.03   33.35   34.20   33.92                                
 10 Passaro, John P           21 BU Swimming-NE       2:15.53    2:14.72    7  
      30.62   34.29   35.05   34.76                                
 11 Landry, Brian H           18 MAINE                2:16.05    2:15.45    6  
      30.33   34.01   35.13   35.98                                
 12 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming-NE       2:17.56    2:15.48    5  
      29.83   34.73   35.59   35.33                                
 13 Hamer, Zachary E          18 MAINE                2:16.95    2:15.85    4  
      30.55   34.38   35.94   34.98                                
 14 Murez, Zak P              20 Yale-CT              2:13.81    2:16.22    3  
      29.49   34.25   36.01   36.47                                
 15 Chornobil, Yuri A         17 MAINE                2:22.09    2:21.29    2  
      31.48   35.61   36.97   37.23                                
 -- Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               2:13.50         DQ  
      29.49   33.16   34.36   34.89                                
C - Final
 17 Burns, Michael W          18 Holy Cross           2:25.26    2:24.21  
      31.62   36.98   38.48   37.13                                
 18 Livingston, Brian J       21 Holy Cross           2:27.78    2:24.28  
      32.35   36.94   37.76   37.23                                
 19 Deluca, Eric J            18 MAINE                2:32.63    2:27.28  
      33.54   37.68   37.54   38.52                                
 20 Yum, Greg K               17 MAINE                2:34.99    2:35.13  
      33.85   38.94   40.60   41.74                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forrester, Alex           17 Yale-CT              1:58.81    1:57.65   20  
      26.27   29.26   30.56   31.56                                
  2 Schmitz, Amanda K         18 BU Swimming-NE       2:03.36    2:01.56   17  
      27.75   30.69   31.45   31.67                                
  3 Lucos, Ileana M           19 Yale-CT              2:04.74    2:03.89   16  
      28.26   31.40   31.92   32.31                                
  4 Tung, Monica L            18 Yale-CT              2:05.09    2:04.41   15  
      28.41   31.06   32.09   32.85                                
  5 Hyde, Hayes P             19 Yale-CT              2:05.84    2:05.55   14  
      28.13   31.91   32.56   32.95                                
  6 Doersam, Sarah V          19 BU Swimming-NE       2:08.75    2:05.71   13  
      28.47   32.22   32.72   32.30                                
  7 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:08.83    2:07.86   12  
      29.34   32.59   33.03   32.90                                
  8 Kearns, Jill              18 NEU-NE               2:07.94    2:07.94   11  
      28.48   31.99   33.49   33.98                                
B - Final
  9 Friedmann, Taylor L       16 Central-CT           2:09.01    2:07.39    9  
      28.21   32.19   33.04   33.95                                
 10 Lang, Katie J             17 Central-CT           2:10.84    2:08.65    7  
      28.92   32.70   32.99   34.04                                
 11 Chin, Katherine              Eagles               2:10.56    2:09.07    6  
      28.26   31.83   34.03   34.95                                
 12 Fowler, Mattie J          20 UNH                  2:10.82    2:09.71    5  
      29.45   33.06   33.52   33.68                                
 13 Murray, Kathleen             Eagles               2:11.19    2:09.94    4  
      28.51   32.57   34.20   34.66                                
 14 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                2:09.79    2:10.43    3  
      28.33   32.38   34.29   35.43                                
 15 Fisher, Meag B            20 MAINE                2:11.23    2:10.92    2  
      28.72   32.37   34.61   35.22                                
 16 Weinstein, Joanna N       20 BU Swimming-NE       2:09.34    2:11.69    1  
      28.57   32.55   34.40   36.17                                
C - Final
 17 Thornbrough, Lauren L     18 MAINE                2:11.45    2:09.92  
      28.75   32.57   33.79   34.81                                
 18 Kalevich, Victoria        20 NEU-NE               2:12.16    2:12.07  
      29.46   33.34   34.69   34.58                                
 19 O'Shea, Annie K           18 Holy Cross           2:12.64    2:12.24  
      29.51   33.39   34.17   35.17                                
 20 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles               2:13.13    2:12.62  
      30.14   33.09   34.48   34.91                                
 21 Blom, Alison              17 NEU-NE               2:11.60    2:12.79  
      29.30   33.58   34.66   35.25                                
 22 Deveaux, Desirae A        17 MAINE                2:12.93    2:13.18  
      29.07   33.19   35.18   35.74                                
 23 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               2:13.17    2:14.01  
      29.37   33.71   35.40   35.53                                
 24 English, Kaitie              Umass                2:13.06    2:14.20  
      27.97   33.43   34.88   37.92                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shinton, Scott H          19 Yale-CT              1:54.09    1:52.16   20  
      25.22   28.48   29.02   29.44                                
  2 Kallert, Bryon R          19 BU Swimming-NE       1:55.57    1:52.17   17  
      24.62   28.09   28.90   30.56                                
  3 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles               1:53.95    1:54.12   16  
      24.57   28.57   29.79   31.19                                
  4 Berthaume, Mike           20 Umass                1:56.64    1:54.64   15  
      25.48   29.30   29.53   30.33                                
  5 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               1:56.24    1:56.01   14  
      25.96   29.57   29.92   30.56                                
  6 Lovett, Jared A           18 Yale-CT              1:55.85    1:56.36   13  
      25.75   29.40   30.34   30.87                                
  7 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                1:57.13    1:56.89   12  
      25.91   29.86   30.54   30.58                                
  8 Choi, Jason J             20 Yale-CT              1:55.96    1:57.80   11  
      25.36   29.49   30.97   31.98                                
B - Final
  9 Panzarino, Michael           Eagles               1:57.45    1:56.30    9  
      25.60   29.96   30.82   29.92                                
 10 Kempf, Daniel A           18 BU Swimming-NE       1:59.20    1:56.34    7  
      25.95   29.94   30.39   30.06                                
 11 Nakanishi, Masato         19 BU Swimming-NE       1:58.44    1:57.71    6  
      25.63   29.39   30.64   32.05                                
 12 Tehrani, Sasan            17 Umass                2:00.95    1:58.20    5  
      26.18   30.69   31.40   29.93                                
 13 Tziolis, Stefan              Eagles               1:57.99    1:58.34    4  
      25.56   30.64   30.99   31.15                                
 14 Lee, Jerrold K            20 Yale-CT              1:59.61    1:58.98    3  
      26.16   30.25   31.43   31.14                                
 15 Bowen, Zachary               Eagles               1:58.73    1:59.66    2  
      26.25   30.01   31.31   32.09                                
 16 Van Nispen, Nick C        21 Yale-CT              2:01.76    2:01.53    1  
      27.10   30.22   31.41   32.80                                
C - Final
 17 MacKay, James                Eagles               2:04.40    1:58.95  
      25.62   29.64   31.06   32.63                                
 18 Zeimetz, Eric             17 Umass                2:03.26    2:02.58  
      27.18   31.08   32.25   32.07                                
 19 Mindes, Benjamin             Eagles               2:05.23    2:03.65  
      27.45   31.43   32.54   32.23                                
 20 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               2:03.72    2:03.91  
      26.29   31.24   33.01   33.37                                
 21 Galinsky, Ilya               BU Swimming-NE       2:06.52    2:03.95  
      26.07   30.69   32.89   34.30                                
 22 Cravens, Zachary S        19 MAINE                2:08.78    2:07.71  
      28.34   32.72   33.78   32.87                                
 23 Baron, Samuel                Eagles               2:11.00    2:09.43  
      27.18   32.04   34.56   35.65                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   3:26.30   40  
     1) Drake, Lauren                   2) Zebrowski, Kara                
     3) Munday, Emily S 19              4) McIntyre, Maria B 19           
       25.14    52.29    24.99    52.25    24.09    51.15    23.81    50.61
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:29.75   34  
     1) Weaver, Joan M 17               2) Lucos, Ileana M 19             
     3) Tsay, Cynthia J 17              4) Forrester, Alex 17             
       25.54    53.23    25.76    52.83    25.11    52.49    24.37    51.20
  3 University of Massachusetts  'A'                            3:30.97   32  
     1) Corriveau, Jennifer             2) Potter, Tavis                  
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth                4) Meho, Amina                    
       25.45    53.25    25.39    53.31    24.99    52.62    24.17    51.79
  4 Boston College  'A'                                         3:32.27   30  
     1) Campbell, Mackenzie             2) Breunig, Lia                   
     3) Raplee, Kathryn                 4) Nightingale, Lauren            
       25.61    52.88    25.04    53.49    25.12    53.32    24.56    52.58
  5 University of New Hampshire  'A'                            3:32.36   28  
     1) Morrell, Mallory 17             2) Reed, Shelli 17                
     3) Perrault, Amy 19                4) Gillespie, Keli G 19           
       24.85    52.23    25.14    52.85    25.15    52.69    25.66    54.59
  6 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                             3:32.74   26  
     1) Mondello, Rachel 19             2) Martin, Sarah 18               
     3) Lim, Chelsea 16                 4) Fugge, Katherine 20            
       26.02    54.01    25.07    53.72    25.11    53.16    24.73    51.85
  7 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   3:33.23   24  
     1) Floyd, Liz                      2) Hunter, Alex                   
     3) Doersam, Sarah V 19             4) Schmitz, Amanda K 18           
       25.36    52.96    25.22    53.43    25.55    53.55    25.74    53.29
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:34.87   22  
     1) Albrecht, Molly E 18            2) Tung, Monica L 18              
     3) Hyde, Hayes P 19                4) Clifford, Andrea J 21          
       25.81    53.13    26.14    54.24    25.58    53.80    25.57    53.70
  9 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      3:36.58   18  
     1) Friedmann, Taylor L 16          2) Kane, Kandra L 20              
     3) Lang, Katie J 17                4) Czaplicki, Alex J 17           
       25.83    54.05    25.57    53.78    25.79    55.21    25.40    53.54
 10 Boston College  'B'                                         3:36.73   14  
     1) Kautz, Patricia                 2) Morr, Michaela                 
     3) Wong, Carolyn                   4) Kane, Megan                    
       25.65    53.37    25.41    53.38    25.80    54.65    25.81    55.33
 11 University of New Hampshire  'B'                            3:38.48   12  
     1) Nahin, Allison M 20             2) Tribou, Sydney 17              
     3) Yuen, Evelyn P 20               4)                                
       25.74    54.20    26.28    54.68    26.34    55.70    25.86    53.90
 12 University of Maine  'A'                                    3:38.80   10  
     1) Linden, Carmen E 16             2) Bond, Samantha K 19            
     3) Fisher, Meag B 20               4) Dubiel, Kara 17                
       25.92    54.45    25.93    55.04    26.12    54.76    25.83    54.55
 13 Holy Cross Swimming and Diving  'A'                         3:39.61    8  
     1) Webber, Laura M 17              2) Desrosiers, Kristen E 17       
     3) Carter, Gael G 19               4) Carrazza, Alisha B 20          
       26.51    55.49    26.54    55.22    25.59    54.18    25.42    54.72
 14 University of Maine  'B'                                    3:40.31    6  
     1) Barnett, Grace K 18             2) Hunt, Katelyn S 18             
     3) Thornbrough, Lauren L 18        4) Trodden, Jen L 17              
       26.59    55.00    26.26    55.16    26.13    55.23    26.36    54.92
 15 University of Massachusetts  'B'                            3:41.35    4  
     1) Kanellas, Sarah                 2) Rookwood, Emily                
     3) Bank, Gillian                   4) English, Kaitie                
       26.71    56.25    26.14    55.71    25.66    53.73    26.01    55.66
 16 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      3:41.55    2  
     1) O'Kelly, Lauren E 16            2) Shortell, Lauren B 16          
     3) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19           4) Burke, Deirdre 17              
       26.63    56.11    25.86    54.94    26.22    54.36    26.74    56.14
 -- Northeastern University-NE  'B'                                  DQ  
     1) Colucci, Nicole 17              2) Marsh, Carolyn 19              
     3) Becherer, Kelley 18             4) Graybill, Lauren 17            
       26.04    55.07    25.89    54.41    25.30    53.51    25.10    53.42
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University-NE  'A'                                   3:02.95   40  
     1) Kempf, Daniel A 18              2) Rickett, Matthew P 20          
     3) Kallert, Bryon R 19             4) Hill, Jackson G 18             
       21.67    45.87    21.54    46.29    22.01    46.07    20.93    44.72
  2 Boston College  'A'                                         3:05.14   34  
     1) Maloy, John                     2) Boccio, Dominick               
     3) Thilo, Collin                   4) Spaeth, Alexander              
       22.13    46.72    21.92    45.97    21.47    46.22    21.55    46.23
  3 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:08.29   32  
     1) Robinson, Tom E 21              2) Choi, Lugar S 21               
     3) Altinok, Mert 18                4) Dominski, Mike D 18            
       23.11    48.25    22.16    46.80    22.02    46.73    22.28    46.51
  4 Boston College  'B'                                         3:10.84   29  
     1) Bromann, Brett                  2) Ferguson, C Peter              
     3) Stickney, J Connor              4) Breger, Andrew                 
       22.39    47.59    22.53    47.47    22.72    47.87    22.73    47.91
  4 Boston University-NE  'B'                                   3:10.84   29  
     1) Seiler, Arik W 20               2) Kammer, Riley R                
     3) Martucci, Jesse                 4) Gilmartin, Justin M 18         
       22.44    46.94    22.72    48.04    22.39    48.28    22.42    47.58
  6 University of Massachusetts  'B'                            3:15.20   26  
     1) Brooks, Ryan W 18               2) McKean, Julian 19              
     3) O'Neill, Tim M 17               4) Fortin, Jorge 17               
       23.22    49.14    22.53    48.43    23.59    49.65    22.56    47.98
  7 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:16.71   24  
     1) Murez, Zak P 20                 2) Lee, Jerrold K 20              
     3) Remigino, James R 18            4) Boone, Matt J 19               
       23.19    49.20    24.02    50.18    23.18    48.39    23.16    48.94
  8 University of Maine  'A'                                    3:16.86   22  
     1) Warren, Roy 19                  2) Wonsor, Ryan M 19              
     3) Young, Jamie 19                 4) Meehan, Andrew T 18            
       22.97    48.61    23.63    49.91    23.67    49.77    22.85    48.57
  9 Holy Cross Swimming and Diving  'A'                         3:25.60   18  
     1) McShane, Joseph M 20            2) Livingston, Brian J 21         
     3) Bowman, Connor S 19             4) Lyons, Brian L 17              
       23.72    49.97    25.14    53.40    23.85    50.95    24.44    51.28
 10 University of Maine  'B'                                    3:29.27   14  
     1) Twomey, Nick M 16               2) Landry, Brian H 18             
     3) Lahaie, Paul D 19               4) Velez, Sebastian 19            
       24.42    50.55    24.10    51.81    25.54    53.17    24.97    53.74
 11 Holy Cross Swimming and Diving  'B'                         3:37.92   12  
     1) Vatalaro, John P 17             2) Sottile, Matthew J 18          
     3) McMahon, Patrick C 18           4) Burns, Michael W 18            
       24.93    53.08    26.16    55.23    25.73    54.41    25.93    55.20
 -- University of Massachusetts  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Howard, Chris S 21              2) Ziegler, Trevor 20             
     3) Sacco, Pete 17                  4) Moliere, Juan O 20             
       22.67    48.02    22.26    46.21    22.19    46.96    22.42    46.91
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Boston University                 819.5   2. Yale University                     779
  3. University of Massachusetts         514   4. Boston College                    430.5
  5. Northeastern University           392.5   6. University of New Hampshire       363.5
  7. Central Connecticut State Univ      165   8. University of Maine                  73
  9. Holy Cross Swimming and Diving       25                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Boston University                   897   2. Boston College                      751
  3. University of Massachusetts       741.5   4. Yale University                   731.5
  5. University of Maine                 201   6. Holy Cross Swimming and Diving       90

View: Mobile | Desktop