Licensed to Boston University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/24/2008 12:53 PM
                Terrier Invitational - 11/21/2008 to 11/23/2008                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:36.54        1983                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:35.61        2006 BC                                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            1:38.18    1:34.77   40  
     1) Tullis, Kirsten                 2) Munday, Emily 19               
     3) McIntyre, Maria B 19            4) Kinsella, Eve M 21             
                  23.86       47.86 (24.00)     1:11.43 (23.57)     1:34.77 (23.34)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:39.02    1:36.65   34  
     1) Jenkins, Celia                  2) Corriveau, Jennifer            
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth                4) Chalikis, Kathryne             
                  24.67       48.93 (24.26)     1:12.88 (23.95)     1:36.65 (23.77)
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   1:39.00    1:36.81   32  
     1) Smotrycz, Erica                 2) Kalevich, Alexis               
     3) Martin, Sarah                   4) Fugge, Kathrine                
                  24.17       48.67 (24.50)     1:12.93 (24.26)     1:36.81 (23.88)
  4 Boston College  'A'                               1:38.04    1:36.85   30  
     1) Nightingale, Lauren             2) Byron, Caroline                
     3) Leahey, Kelly                   4) Chin, Katherine                
                  24.59       48.23 (23.64)     1:12.53 (24.30)     1:36.85 (24.32)
  5 New Hampshire  'A'                                1:40.24    1:37.93   28  
     1) Ellisalcaide, Jessie            2) Gryglewska, Anna 17            
     3) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19         4) Perrault, Amy 19               
                  23.71       48.43 (24.72)     1:13.22 (24.79)     1:37.93 (24.71)
  6 Boston College  'B'                               1:41.72    1:38.76   26  
     1) Morr, Michaela                  2) Breunig, Lia                   
     3) Mann, Katie                     4) Kautz, Patricia                
                  25.00       49.07 (24.07)     1:14.04 (24.97)     1:38.76 (24.72)
  7 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   1:42.89    1:38.79   24  
     1) Mondello, Rachel                2) Doty, Alexandra                
     3) Ohlsen, Kristen                 4) Whiting, Heather               
                  24.78       49.54 (24.76)     1:14.11 (24.57)     1:38.79 (24.68)
  8 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:41.57    1:39.45   22  
     1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17            2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19          
     3) McGorry, Megan E 19             4) Crowley, Erin A 21             
                  25.06       50.29 (25.23)     1:15.63 (25.34)     1:39.45 (23.82)
  9 New Hampshire  'B'                                1:44.32    1:40.38   18  
     1) Kanellas, Sarah 18              2) Nahin, Allison 20              
     3) DePont, Lauren 21               4) Gillespie, Keli 19             
                  25.72       50.51 (24.79)     1:15.42 (24.91)     1:40.38 (24.96)
 10 Boston University  'B'                            1:42.09    1:40.39   14  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca             2) Ruggiero, Christina L 21       
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette         4) Doersam, Sarah                 
                  25.26       50.23 (24.97)     1:15.82 (25.59)     1:40.39 (24.57)
 11 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:43.55    1:40.94   12  
     1) Narus, Christa                  2) Collins, Kelly                 
     3) Baltazar, Joan                  4) Potter, Tavis                  
                  25.15       50.66 (25.51)     1:16.27 (25.61)     1:40.94 (24.67)
 12 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                1:42.68    1:41.03   10  
     1) Fenton, Kerstin 20              2) Bond, Samantha 19              
     3) Hahn, Alicia 18                 4) Miller, Colleen 21             
                  25.71       51.04 (25.33)     1:16.46 (25.42)     1:41.03 (24.57)
 13 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:45.00    1:44.16    8  
     1) Carrazza, Alisha B 20           2) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18         
     3) Carter, Gael G 19               4) O'Shea, Annie K 18             
                  26.46       52.85 (26.39)     1:18.98 (26.13)     1:44.16 (25.18)
 14 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                1:44.56    1:44.27    6  
     1) Boffa, Kari 21                  2) Knight, Sara 19                
     3) Thornbrough, Lauren 18          4) Bladow, Nicole 18              
                  26.47       52.36 (25.89)     1:18.46 (26.10)     1:44.27 (25.81)
 15 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            1:48.00    1:44.88    4  
     1) Malski, Kristen C 18            2) Mahan, Sarah K 20              
     3) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21          4) Burke, Deirdre 17              
                  26.27       52.10 (25.83)     1:18.54 (26.44)     1:44.88 (26.34)
 16 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:44.00    1:46.85    2  
     1) Yu, Angela D 19                 2) Liao, Athena                   
     3) Watters, Meaghan C 18           4) Grigereit, Laura E 21          
                  26.60       52.69 (26.09)     1:20.09 (27.40)     1:46.85 (26.76)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:23.33        1990                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:23.47        2006 BING                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            1:26.47    1:23.07   40  
     1) Kempf, Daniel                   2) Rickett, Matthew P 20          
     3) Seiler, Arik W 20               4) Hill, Jackson                  
                  21.21       41.76 (20.55)     1:02.48 (20.72)     1:23.07 (20.59)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:30.05    1:25.71   34  
     1) Butler, Max H 20                2) Bromage, Nate 21               
     3) McKean, Julian                  4) Willbrant, Andrew G 20         
                  21.95       42.87 (20.92)     1:04.22 (21.35)     1:25.71 (21.49)
  3 Boston College  'B'                               1:30.54    1:25.85   32  
     1) Ferguson, C.Peter               2) Chandler, Tommy                
     3) Thilo, Collin                   4) Spaeth, Alex                   
                  22.19       43.63 (21.44)     1:04.72 (21.09)     1:25.85 (21.13)
  4 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:30.30    1:29.16   30  
     1) Puhl, Mack M 18                 2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19            
     3) Murez, Zak P 19                 4) Gornitzky, Alex L 19           
                  23.19       45.29 (22.10)     1:07.06 (21.77)     1:29.16 (22.10)
  5 Boston University  'B'                            1:32.26    1:29.46   28  
     1) Weinstein, Sam                  2) Berg, Kyle G 20                
     3) Gilmartin, Justin               4) Smith, Ben                     
                  22.40       44.59 (22.19)     1:07.14 (22.55)     1:29.46 (22.32)
  6 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                1:34.30    1:29.73   26  
     1) Young, Jamie 20                 2) MacDonald, Daniel 20           
     3) Mackeil, Drew 18                4) Meehan, Andrew 18              
                  22.81       45.22 (22.41)     1:07.54 (22.32)     1:29.73 (22.19)
  7 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                1:31.74    1:29.79   24  
     1) Staples, Kevin 20               2) Quinn, John 21                 
     3) Wonsor, Ryan 19                 4) Stogner, Corey 18              
                  22.41       44.57 (22.16)     1:06.99 (22.42)     1:29.79 (22.80)
  8 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:33.30    1:30.39   22  
     1) Brooks, Ryan W 18               2) Toran, Mike                    
     3) Jennings, Kyle K 18             4) Partridge, Tristan T 20        
                  22.64       44.96 (22.32)     1:07.74 (22.78)     1:30.39 (22.65)
  9 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:32.00    1:31.17   18  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Choi, Jason J 19               
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20           4) Benz, Alex C 18                
                  22.96       45.45 (22.49)     1:07.75 (22.30)     1:31.17 (23.42)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:32.00    1:35.97   14  
     1) Burns, Michael W 18             2) McShane, Joseph M 20           
     3) Brosnan, Aaron 20               4) Drummond, David J 21           
                  25.83       49.02 (23.19)     1:12.80 (23.78)     1:35.97 (23.17)
 -- Boston College  'A'                               1:28.04         DQ  
     1) Boccio, Dominick                2) Bromann, Brett                 
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Swaninger, Robert              
                  21.75       43.15 (21.40)     1:04.39 (21.24)          DQ (20.79)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:57.94        1988                                            
 POOL RECORD:   4:54.13        2006 Sackett                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT           4:56.53    4:56.69   20  
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)     1:26.90 (30.34)     1:57.30 (30.40)
        2:27.68 (30.38)     2:57.67 (29.99)     3:27.98 (30.31)     3:57.96 (29.98)
        4:27.76 (29.80)     4:56.69 (28.93)                                        
  2 Sutliff, Emily               NU Huskies-NE        5:02.58    4:59.84   17  
                  27.22       56.75 (29.53)     1:27.26 (30.51)     1:57.74 (30.48)
        2:28.32 (30.58)     2:58.53 (30.21)     3:29.10 (30.57)     3:59.69 (30.59)
        4:30.24 (30.55)     4:59.84 (29.60)                                        
  3 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           5:06.63    5:01.19   16  
                  28.27       58.30 (30.03)     1:28.70 (30.40)     1:59.29 (30.59)
        2:29.91 (30.62)     3:00.56 (30.65)     3:31.09 (30.53)     4:01.56 (30.47)
        4:31.83 (30.27)     5:01.19 (29.36)                                        
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          5:00.40    5:02.04   15  
                  27.86       57.94 (30.08)     1:28.13 (30.19)     1:58.56 (30.43)
        2:29.13 (30.57)     2:59.77 (30.64)     3:30.50 (30.73)     4:01.56 (31.06)
        4:31.99 (30.43)     5:02.04 (30.05)                                        
  5 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          5:05.78    5:03.37   14  
                  27.81       58.04 (30.23)     1:28.47 (30.43)     1:58.94 (30.47)
        2:29.47 (30.53)     3:00.16 (30.69)     3:31.14 (30.98)     4:02.36 (31.22)
        4:33.35 (30.99)     5:03.37 (30.02)                                        
  6 Miller, Colleen           21 Umaine               5:06.88    5:06.13   13  
                  28.06       58.11 (30.05)     1:28.93 (30.82)     1:59.94 (31.01)
        2:30.94 (31.00)     3:01.77 (30.83)     3:32.83 (31.06)     4:03.89 (31.06)
        4:35.10 (31.21)     5:06.13 (31.03)                                        
  7 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          5:07.31    5:06.14   12  
                  28.18       58.68 (30.50)     1:29.47 (30.79)     2:00.14 (30.67)
        2:30.95 (30.81)     3:02.02 (31.07)     3:33.29 (31.27)     4:04.57 (31.28)
        4:35.95 (31.38)     5:06.14 (30.19)                                        
  8 Fowler, Mattie            20 UNH                  5:06.97    5:08.25   11  
                  28.63       59.14 (30.51)     1:29.92 (30.78)     2:01.15 (31.23)
        2:32.44 (31.29)     3:03.77 (31.33)     3:35.22 (31.45)     4:06.71 (31.49)
        4:37.99 (31.28)     5:08.25 (30.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Narus, Christa               Umass                5:07.61    5:02.40    8  
                  27.94       58.22 (30.28)     1:29.22 (31.00)     2:00.27 (31.05)
        2:30.92 (30.65)     3:01.28 (30.36)     3:31.99 (30.71)     4:02.55 (30.56)
        4:32.88 (30.33)     5:02.40 (29.52)                                        
  9 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                5:10.38    5:02.40    8  
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:28.73 (30.42)     1:58.98 (30.25)
        2:29.33 (30.35)     3:00.31 (30.98)     3:31.06 (30.75)     4:02.09 (31.03)
        4:33.01 (30.92)     5:02.40 (29.39)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming          5:08.58    5:06.18    6  
                  27.78       57.85 (30.07)     1:28.25 (30.40)     1:58.77 (30.52)
        2:29.51 (30.74)     3:00.59 (31.08)     3:32.01 (31.42)     4:03.65 (31.64)
        4:35.29 (31.64)     5:06.18 (30.89)                                        
 12 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  5:08.47    5:06.75    5  
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)     1:29.44 (30.95)     2:00.52 (31.08)
        2:31.76 (31.24)     3:03.03 (31.27)     3:34.40 (31.37)     4:05.61 (31.21)
        4:36.49 (30.88)     5:06.75 (30.26)                                        
 13 Sarikaya, Aydan              Eagles               5:11.87    5:07.02    4  
                  28.76       58.67 (29.91)     1:29.02 (30.35)     1:59.79 (30.77)
        2:30.73 (30.94)     3:01.87 (31.14)     3:33.45 (31.58)     4:05.13 (31.68)
        4:36.54 (31.41)     5:07.02 (30.48)                                        
 14 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles               5:08.64    5:09.77    3  
                  27.93       58.46 (30.53)     1:29.25 (30.79)     2:00.55 (31.30)
        2:31.97 (31.42)     3:03.75 (31.78)     3:35.80 (32.05)     4:07.69 (31.89)
        4:39.45 (31.76)     5:09.77 (30.32)                                        
 15 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        5:13.08    5:10.12    2  
                  28.35       58.85 (30.50)     1:30.09 (31.24)     2:01.23 (31.14)
        2:32.77 (31.54)     3:04.28 (31.51)     3:35.80 (31.52)     4:07.40 (31.60)
        4:39.18 (31.78)     5:10.12 (30.94)                                        
 16 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          5:09.56    5:12.19    1  
                  28.33       58.61 (30.28)     1:29.50 (30.89)     2:00.58 (31.08)
        2:32.03 (31.45)     3:03.95 (31.92)     3:36.08 (32.13)     4:08.38 (32.30)
        4:40.46 (32.08)     5:12.19 (31.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine               5:13.82    5:08.62  
                  28.42       59.10 (30.68)     1:30.09 (30.99)     2:01.20 (31.11)
        2:32.33 (31.13)     3:03.56 (31.23)     3:34.80 (31.24)     4:06.52 (31.72)
        4:38.18 (31.66)     5:08.62 (30.44)                                        
 18 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT              5:13.35    5:12.83  
                  28.99     1:00.36 (31.37)     1:32.07 (31.71)     2:03.76 (31.69)
        2:35.44 (31.68)     3:07.32 (31.88)     3:39.11 (31.79)     4:10.88 (31.77)
        4:42.14 (31.26)     5:12.83 (30.69)                                        
 19 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           5:16.80    5:13.11  
                  29.69     1:00.92 (31.23)     1:32.26 (31.34)     2:03.66 (31.40)
        2:35.33 (31.67)     3:06.92 (31.59)     3:38.64 (31.72)     4:10.42 (31.78)
        4:42.32 (31.90)     5:13.11 (30.79)                                        
 20 Papish, Molly                Umass                5:14.09    5:14.04  
                  28.88     1:00.40 (31.52)     1:32.17 (31.77)     2:04.19 (32.02)
        2:36.33 (32.14)     3:08.23 (31.90)     3:40.16 (31.93)     4:11.78 (31.62)
        4:43.42 (31.64)     5:14.04 (30.62)                                        
 21 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                  5:16.42    5:14.75  
                  28.73       59.98 (31.25)     1:31.39 (31.41)     2:02.90 (31.51)
        2:34.33 (31.43)     3:06.27 (31.94)     3:38.70 (32.43)     4:10.93 (32.23)
        4:43.29 (32.36)     5:14.75 (31.46)                                        
 22 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               5:15.72    5:17.66  
                  28.81     1:00.23 (31.42)     1:32.39 (32.16)     2:04.62 (32.23)
        2:36.78 (32.16)     3:08.54 (31.76)     3:40.82 (32.28)     4:13.26 (32.44)
        4:45.95 (32.69)     5:17.66 (31.71)                                        
 23 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               5:17.38    5:18.21  
                  29.35     1:00.80 (31.45)     1:32.94 (32.14)     2:04.96 (32.02)
        2:36.96 (32.00)     3:09.12 (32.16)     3:41.60 (32.48)     4:14.30 (32.70)
        4:46.83 (32.53)     5:18.21 (31.38)                                        
 24 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                5:16.77    5:18.87  
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)     1:30.54 (31.76)     2:02.81 (32.27)
        2:35.42 (32.61)     3:08.04 (32.62)     3:41.03 (32.99)     4:14.05 (33.02)
        4:47.16 (33.11)     5:18.87 (31.71)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:57.94        1988                                            
 POOL RECORD:   4:54.13        2006 Sackett                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT           5:08.70    4:56.53  
                  26.99       56.40 (29.41)     1:26.40 (30.00)     1:56.59 (30.19)
        2:26.82 (30.23)     2:56.78 (29.96)     3:26.83 (30.05)     3:57.16 (30.33)
        4:27.34 (30.18)     4:56.53 (29.19)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          5:00.89    5:00.40  
                  27.87       57.49 (29.62)     1:27.69 (30.20)     1:58.02 (30.33)
        2:28.24 (30.22)     2:58.54 (30.30)     3:29.14 (30.60)     3:59.75 (30.61)
        4:30.19 (30.44)     5:00.40 (30.21)                                        
  3 Sutliff, Emily               NU Huskies-NE        5:17.47    5:02.58  
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:27.23 (30.61)     1:58.13 (30.90)
        2:29.04 (30.91)     2:59.76 (30.72)     3:30.18 (30.42)     4:01.15 (30.97)
        4:32.52 (31.37)     5:02.58 (30.06)                                        
  4 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          5:08.26    5:05.78  
                  27.58       57.98 (30.40)     1:28.89 (30.91)     2:00.00 (31.11)
        2:31.07 (31.07)     3:02.08 (31.01)     3:32.94 (30.86)     4:04.10 (31.16)
        4:35.24 (31.14)     5:05.78 (30.54)                                        
  5 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           5:07.53    5:06.63  
                  27.64       56.97 (29.33)     1:26.89 (29.92)     1:57.15 (30.26)
        2:28.05 (30.90)     2:59.32 (31.27)     3:31.00 (31.68)     4:02.82 (31.82)
        4:35.12 (32.30)     5:06.63 (31.51)                                        
  6 Miller, Colleen           21 Umaine               5:07.32    5:06.88  
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)     1:30.00 (30.90)     2:01.25 (31.25)
        2:32.11 (30.86)     3:02.96 (30.85)     3:33.84 (30.88)     4:04.65 (30.81)
        4:35.86 (31.21)     5:06.88 (31.02)                                        
  7 Fowler, Mattie            20 UNH                  5:29.35    5:06.97  
                  28.79       59.66 (30.87)     1:30.28 (30.62)     2:01.34 (31.06)
        2:32.30 (30.96)     3:03.46 (31.16)     3:34.56 (31.10)     4:06.00 (31.44)
        4:37.01 (31.01)     5:06.97 (29.96)                                        
  8 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          5:14.38    5:07.31  
                  28.29       58.72 (30.43)     1:29.34 (30.62)     2:00.45 (31.11)
        2:31.51 (31.06)     3:02.53 (31.02)     3:33.53 (31.00)     4:04.86 (31.33)
        4:36.40 (31.54)     5:07.31 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Narus, Christa               Umass                5:23.12    5:07.61  
                  28.07       58.37 (30.30)     1:29.50 (31.13)     2:00.72 (31.22)
        2:32.02 (31.30)     3:03.20 (31.18)     3:34.33 (31.13)     4:05.73 (31.40)
        4:37.35 (31.62)     5:07.61 (30.26)                                        
 10 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  5:15.70    5:08.47  
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)     1:30.67 (31.13)     2:02.18 (31.51)
        2:33.39 (31.21)     3:04.24 (30.85)     3:35.50 (31.26)     4:06.56 (31.06)
        4:37.71 (31.15)     5:08.47 (30.76)                                        
 11 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming          5:09.13    5:08.58  
                  27.60       57.85 (30.25)     1:28.83 (30.98)     1:59.98 (31.15)
        2:31.45 (31.47)     3:02.92 (31.47)     3:34.57 (31.65)     4:06.20 (31.63)
        4:37.54 (31.34)     5:08.58 (31.04)                                        
 12 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles               5:10.58    5:08.64  
                  27.84       58.10 (30.26)     1:28.73 (30.63)     2:00.00 (31.27)
        2:31.44 (31.44)     3:02.96 (31.52)     3:34.32 (31.36)     4:05.69 (31.37)
        4:37.31 (31.62)     5:08.64 (31.33)                                        
 13 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          5:10.52    5:09.56  
                  28.50       59.22 (30.72)     1:30.21 (30.99)     2:01.46 (31.25)
        2:32.81 (31.35)     3:04.13 (31.32)     3:35.67 (31.54)     4:07.18 (31.51)
        4:38.66 (31.48)     5:09.56 (30.90)                                        
 14 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                5:18.68    5:10.38  
                  27.80       57.75 (29.95)     1:28.62 (30.87)     1:59.97 (31.35)
        2:31.37 (31.40)     3:03.19 (31.82)     3:35.27 (32.08)     4:07.39 (32.12)
        4:39.44 (32.05)     5:10.38 (30.94)                                        
 15 Sarikaya, Aydan              Eagles               5:03.93    5:11.87  
                  28.45       59.05 (30.60)     1:29.89 (30.84)     2:01.25 (31.36)
        2:32.67 (31.42)     3:04.34 (31.67)     3:36.01 (31.67)     4:08.11 (32.10)
        4:40.43 (32.32)     5:11.87 (31.44)                                        
 16 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        5:15.91    5:13.08  
                  27.89       57.88 (29.99)     1:28.52 (30.64)     1:59.82 (31.30)
        2:31.52 (31.70)     3:03.19 (31.67)     3:35.09 (31.90)     4:07.56 (32.47)
        4:40.41 (32.85)     5:13.08 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT              5:18.61    5:13.35  
                  28.68       59.79 (31.11)     1:31.20 (31.41)     2:02.70 (31.50)
        2:34.28 (31.58)     3:06.15 (31.87)     3:38.07 (31.92)     4:10.12 (32.05)
        4:42.01 (31.89)     5:13.35 (31.34)                                        
 18 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine               5:11.87    5:13.82  
                  28.79       59.53 (30.74)     1:31.31 (31.78)     2:02.94 (31.63)
        2:34.53 (31.59)     3:06.15 (31.62)     3:37.91 (31.76)     4:10.44 (32.53)
        4:42.83 (32.39)     5:13.82 (30.99)                                        
 19 Papish, Molly                Umass                5:20.45    5:14.09  
                  28.54       59.70 (31.16)     1:31.63 (31.93)     2:03.26 (31.63)
        2:35.15 (31.89)     3:07.06 (31.91)     3:39.25 (32.19)     4:11.35 (32.10)
        4:43.20 (31.85)     5:14.09 (30.89)                                        
 20 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               5:14.55    5:15.72  
                  28.33       59.25 (30.92)     1:31.06 (31.81)     2:03.21 (32.15)
        2:35.12 (31.91)     3:06.89 (31.77)     3:39.17 (32.28)     4:11.34 (32.17)
        4:43.44 (32.10)     5:15.72 (32.28)                                        
 21 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                  5:24.75    5:16.42  
                  27.49       57.17 (29.68)     1:28.44 (31.27)     2:00.62 (32.18)
        2:33.10 (32.48)     3:05.43 (32.33)     3:38.26 (32.83)     4:11.22 (32.96)
        4:44.13 (32.91)     5:16.42 (32.29)                                        
 22 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                5:19.03    5:16.77  
                  28.20       58.96 (30.76)     1:30.69 (31.73)     2:02.86 (32.17)
        2:35.07 (32.21)     3:07.46 (32.39)     3:40.00 (32.54)     4:12.64 (32.64)
        4:45.20 (32.56)     5:16.77 (31.57)                                        
 23 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           5:19.22    5:16.80  
                  29.41     1:00.83 (31.42)     1:32.68 (31.85)     2:04.59 (31.91)
        2:36.63 (32.04)     3:08.72 (32.09)     3:40.84 (32.12)     4:13.10 (32.26)
        4:45.18 (32.08)     5:16.80 (31.62)                                        
 24 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               5:23.74    5:17.38  
                  29.47     1:01.20 (31.73)     1:33.13 (31.93)     2:05.33 (32.20)
        2:37.27 (31.94)     3:09.30 (32.03)     3:41.15 (31.85)     4:13.05 (31.90)
        4:45.31 (32.26)     5:17.38 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Thompson, Tara               NU Huskies-NE        5:28.25    5:17.64  
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)     1:32.66 (32.06)     2:04.86 (32.20)
        2:37.22 (32.36)     3:09.23 (32.01)     3:41.31 (32.08)     4:13.73 (32.42)
        4:45.90 (32.17)     5:17.64 (31.74)                                        
 26 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles               5:27.19    5:18.52  
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)     1:33.22 (32.33)     2:05.95 (32.73)
        2:38.41 (32.46)     3:10.63 (32.22)     3:42.79 (32.16)     4:15.06 (32.27)
        4:47.30 (32.24)     5:18.52 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beaudouin, Maggie L       18 HOLY                 5:25.22    5:18.76  
                  29.17     1:00.38 (31.21)     1:32.34 (31.96)     2:04.68 (32.34)
        2:37.21 (32.53)     3:09.71 (32.50)     3:42.02 (32.31)     4:14.51 (32.49)
        4:47.01 (32.50)     5:18.76 (31.75)                                        
 28 Kane, Kandra L            20 Central-CT           5:20.39    5:18.96  
                  29.30     1:00.37 (31.07)     1:32.23 (31.86)     2:04.38 (32.15)
        2:36.35 (31.97)     3:08.38 (32.03)     3:40.81 (32.43)     4:13.66 (32.85)
        4:46.81 (33.15)     5:18.96 (32.15)                                        
 29 Grigereit, Laura E        21 Yale-CT              5:22.73    5:19.49  
                  29.08     1:00.37 (31.29)     1:32.28 (31.91)     2:04.64 (32.36)
        2:37.30 (32.66)     3:10.21 (32.91)     3:43.05 (32.84)     4:16.04 (32.99)
        4:48.18 (32.14)     5:19.49 (31.31)                                        
 30 Perry, Jess               19 UNH                  5:28.35    5:19.99  
                  29.18     1:00.75 (31.57)     1:33.40 (32.65)     2:06.32 (32.92)
        2:38.84 (32.52)     3:11.15 (32.31)     3:43.33 (32.18)     4:15.87 (32.54)
        4:48.07 (32.20)     5:19.99 (31.92)                                        
 31 Coan, Bryn                   NU Huskies-NE        5:34.16    5:20.00  
                  28.24       59.65 (31.41)     1:31.27 (31.62)     2:03.31 (32.04)
        2:35.65 (32.34)     3:08.26 (32.61)     3:40.98 (32.72)     4:14.01 (33.03)
        4:47.19 (33.18)     5:20.00 (32.81)                                        
 32 Hunt, Katelyn             18 Umaine               5:22.79    5:20.20  
                  29.74     1:01.55 (31.81)     1:33.77 (32.22)     2:06.18 (32.41)
        2:38.52 (32.34)     3:10.79 (32.27)     3:43.37 (32.58)     4:15.94 (32.57)
        4:48.53 (32.59)     5:20.20 (31.67)                                        
 33 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming          5:22.02    5:20.58  
                  29.73     1:01.44 (31.71)     1:33.18 (31.74)     2:05.09 (31.91)
        2:37.37 (32.28)     3:10.13 (32.76)     3:42.85 (32.72)     4:15.72 (32.87)
        4:48.57 (32.85)     5:20.58 (32.01)                                        
 34 Snegour, Natalia             NU Huskies-NE        5:28.60    5:22.67  
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)     1:30.99 (31.77)     2:03.06 (32.07)
        2:35.97 (32.91)     3:08.43 (32.46)     3:41.56 (33.13)     4:15.06 (33.50)
        4:49.17 (34.11)     5:22.67 (33.50)                                        
 35 Huffman, Carly L          18 Central-CT           5:30.00    5:22.84  
                  29.32     1:00.69 (31.37)     1:33.01 (32.32)     2:05.66 (32.65)
        2:38.61 (32.95)     3:11.64 (33.03)     3:44.58 (32.94)     4:17.61 (33.03)
        4:50.59 (32.98)     5:22.84 (32.25)                                        
 36 Polatin, Dorothy             Umass                5:35.68    5:23.50  
                  29.12     1:00.72 (31.60)     1:33.17 (32.45)     2:05.97 (32.80)
        2:38.75 (32.78)     3:11.71 (32.96)     3:45.10 (33.39)     4:18.35 (33.25)
        4:51.84 (33.49)     5:23.50 (31.66)                                        
 37 Piedescalzo, Jill G       21 Central-CT           5:34.13    5:23.81  
                  30.21     1:02.45 (32.24)     1:35.18 (32.73)     2:07.96 (32.78)
        2:40.83 (32.87)     3:13.78 (32.95)     3:46.97 (33.19)     4:19.98 (33.01)
        4:52.56 (32.58)     5:23.81 (31.25)                                        
 38 Cole, Emily C             21 Yale-CT              5:20.83    5:25.22  
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.21)     2:05.97 (32.54)
        2:38.95 (32.98)     3:12.32 (33.37)     3:45.75 (33.43)     4:19.23 (33.48)
        4:52.48 (33.25)     5:25.22 (32.74)                                        
 39 Marione, Nissa            20 Umaine               5:31.52    5:25.29  
                  29.35     1:01.65 (32.30)     1:34.69 (33.04)     2:07.70 (33.01)
        2:40.70 (33.00)     3:13.67 (32.97)     3:46.92 (33.25)     4:19.83 (32.91)
        4:52.88 (33.05)     5:25.29 (32.41)                                        
 40 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming          5:22.52    5:25.88  
                  28.73     1:01.22 (32.49)     1:34.38 (33.16)     2:07.38 (33.00)
        2:40.55 (33.17)     3:13.86 (33.31)     3:47.25 (33.39)     4:20.45 (33.20)
        4:53.71 (33.26)     5:25.88 (32.17)                                        
 41 O'Shea, Annie K           18 HOLY                      NT    5:25.89  
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)     1:34.32 (32.50)     2:07.38 (33.06)
        2:40.56 (33.18)     3:13.97 (33.41)     3:47.13 (33.16)     4:20.61 (33.48)
        4:53.63 (33.02)     5:25.89 (32.26)                                        
 42 Gillespie, Keli           19 UNH                  5:25.09    5:26.37  
                  28.49       59.96 (31.47)     1:32.34 (32.38)     2:05.22 (32.88)
        2:38.73 (33.51)     3:11.67 (32.94)     3:45.30 (33.63)     4:19.48 (34.18)
        4:53.05 (33.57)     5:26.37 (33.32)                                        
 43 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles               5:34.72    5:26.59  
                  29.12     1:00.63 (31.51)     1:32.61 (31.98)     2:05.41 (32.80)
        2:38.47 (33.06)     3:11.84 (33.37)     3:45.76 (33.92)     4:19.65 (33.89)
        4:53.58 (33.93)     5:26.59 (33.01)                                        
 44 Boffa, Kari               21 Umaine               5:35.52    5:26.84  
                  29.58     1:01.64 (32.06)     1:34.53 (32.89)     2:07.76 (33.23)
        2:41.04 (33.28)     3:14.56 (33.52)     3:47.92 (33.36)     4:21.36 (33.44)
        4:54.69 (33.33)     5:26.84 (32.15)                                        
 45 Levy, Adi                 23 Umaine               5:19.55    5:27.99  
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)     1:33.99 (32.55)     2:07.00 (33.01)
        2:39.97 (32.97)     3:13.39 (33.42)     3:46.96 (33.57)     4:20.80 (33.84)
        4:55.08 (34.28)     5:27.99 (32.91)                                        
 46 Williams, Kristen            BU Swimming          5:30.52    5:28.34  
                  30.48     1:02.89 (32.41)     1:35.98 (33.09)     2:09.19 (33.21)
        2:41.85 (32.66)     3:14.87 (33.02)     3:48.14 (33.27)     4:21.59 (33.45)
        4:55.24 (33.65)     5:28.34 (33.10)                                        
 47 Norrgard, Kristina           Eagles               5:30.65    5:29.30  
                  30.19     1:02.58 (32.39)     1:35.82 (33.24)     2:09.61 (33.79)
        2:43.44 (33.83)     3:17.39 (33.95)     3:51.29 (33.90)     4:24.99 (33.70)
        4:58.39 (33.40)     5:29.30 (30.91)                                        
 48 Prout, Taryn                 Umass                5:31.13    5:29.45  
                  30.27     1:03.24 (32.97)     1:36.56 (33.32)     2:10.13 (33.57)
        2:43.71 (33.58)     3:17.28 (33.57)     3:50.93 (33.65)     4:24.33 (33.40)
        4:57.24 (32.91)     5:29.45 (32.21)                                        
 49 Herbold, Lily             19 Umaine               5:28.55    5:29.64  
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)     1:34.39 (32.46)     2:07.34 (32.95)
        2:40.39 (33.05)     3:13.91 (33.52)     3:47.73 (33.82)     4:21.56 (33.83)
        4:55.67 (34.11)     5:29.64 (33.97)                                        
 50 Mann, Katie                  Eagles               5:31.11    5:30.06  
                  29.38     1:01.69 (32.31)     1:34.72 (33.03)     2:07.75 (33.03)
        2:41.19 (33.44)     3:14.59 (33.40)     3:48.49 (33.90)     4:23.16 (34.67)
        4:57.15 (33.99)     5:30.06 (32.91)                                        
 51 Karinen, Jennifer L       20 Yale-CT              5:32.80    5:33.37  
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)     1:37.07 (33.52)     2:10.69 (33.62)
        2:44.25 (33.56)     3:18.18 (33.93)     3:52.02 (33.84)     4:26.07 (34.05)
        4:59.82 (33.75)     5:33.37 (33.55)                                        
 52 Honrath, Brittany L       19 Central-CT           5:25.00    5:34.34  
                  29.65     1:02.15 (32.50)     1:35.30 (33.15)     2:08.82 (33.52)
        2:42.70 (33.88)     3:16.80 (34.10)     3:51.14 (34.34)     4:25.60 (34.46)
        5:00.38 (34.78)     5:34.34 (33.96)                                        
 53 Powers, Whitney           19 UNH                  5:44.69    5:34.99  
                  29.69     1:02.54 (32.85)     1:35.98 (33.44)     2:10.28 (34.30)
        2:45.06 (34.78)     3:19.69 (34.63)     3:54.34 (34.65)     4:28.50 (34.16)
        5:02.31 (33.81)     5:34.99 (32.68)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Molly J          19 HOLY                 5:33.90    5:37.00  
                  30.51     1:02.97 (32.46)     1:36.31 (33.34)     2:09.88 (33.57)
        2:43.67 (33.79)     3:17.94 (34.27)     3:52.71 (34.77)     4:27.54 (34.83)
        5:02.55 (35.01)     5:37.00 (34.45)                                        
 55 Ryan, Kristin                Eagles               5:36.07    5:37.05  
                  30.18     1:02.88 (32.70)     1:36.02 (33.14)     2:09.52 (33.50)
        2:43.24 (33.72)     3:17.53 (34.29)     3:51.93 (34.40)     4:26.93 (35.00)
        5:02.54 (35.61)     5:37.05 (34.51)                                        
 56 Ciancola, Lindsay E       18 Central-CT                NT    5:39.95  
                  29.96     1:02.75 (32.79)     1:36.29 (33.54)     2:10.32 (34.03)
        2:44.66 (34.34)     3:19.61 (34.95)     3:55.02 (35.41)     4:30.33 (35.31)
        5:05.65 (35.32)     5:39.95 (34.30)                                        
 57 Meegan, Erin M            19 HOLY                 5:57.77    5:46.23  
                  31.88     1:06.72 (34.84)     1:41.64 (34.92)     2:16.72 (35.08)
        2:52.16 (35.44)     3:27.35 (35.19)     4:02.98 (35.63)     4:38.28 (35.30)
        5:12.81 (34.53)     5:46.23 (33.42)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:29.24        1984                                            
 POOL RECORD:   4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes                               
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                4:35.18    4:32.13   20  
                  25.52       53.15 (27.63)     1:20.96 (27.81)     1:48.58 (27.62)
        2:16.15 (27.57)     2:43.31 (27.16)     3:10.58 (27.27)     3:37.80 (27.22)
        4:05.13 (27.33)     4:32.13 (27.00)                                        
  2 Maloy, John                  Eagles               4:39.95    4:38.86   17  
                  25.39       53.12 (27.73)     1:21.09 (27.97)     1:49.43 (28.34)
        2:17.68 (28.25)     2:45.98 (28.30)     3:14.50 (28.52)     3:42.79 (28.29)
        4:10.99 (28.20)     4:38.86 (27.87)                                        
  3 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                4:43.33    4:41.43   16  
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)     1:22.54 (28.68)     1:51.01 (28.47)
        2:19.30 (28.29)     2:47.81 (28.51)     3:16.48 (28.67)     3:45.30 (28.82)
        4:13.93 (28.63)     4:41.43 (27.50)                                        
  4 Partridge, Tristan T      20 Umass                4:40.60    4:41.64   15  
                  26.03       53.86 (27.83)     1:22.33 (28.47)     1:50.89 (28.56)
        2:18.65 (27.76)     2:46.88 (28.23)     3:15.54 (28.66)     3:44.37 (28.83)
        4:13.58 (29.21)     4:41.64 (28.06)                                        
  5 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              4:46.75    4:42.56   14  
                  25.92       53.71 (27.79)     1:22.02 (28.31)     1:50.55 (28.53)
        2:19.19 (28.64)     2:47.69 (28.50)     3:16.36 (28.67)     3:45.34 (28.98)
        4:14.28 (28.94)     4:42.56 (28.28)                                        
  6 Brooks, Justin            20 Umass                4:46.00    4:43.96   13  
                  25.88       53.66 (27.78)     1:22.11 (28.45)     1:50.87 (28.76)
        2:19.85 (28.98)     2:48.80 (28.95)     3:17.50 (28.70)     3:46.47 (28.97)
        4:15.70 (29.23)     4:43.96 (28.26)                                        
  7 Kuntz, Brendan            20 Umass                4:42.49    4:46.94   12  
                  25.01       52.88 (27.87)     1:21.43 (28.55)     1:50.25 (28.82)
        2:19.57 (29.32)     2:48.98 (29.41)     3:18.42 (29.44)     3:48.13 (29.71)
        4:17.84 (29.71)     4:46.94 (29.10)                                        
  8 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                4:46.47    4:48.69   11  
                  26.26       54.44 (28.18)     1:23.17 (28.73)     1:52.02 (28.85)
        2:20.92 (28.90)     2:50.40 (29.48)     3:19.86 (29.46)     3:49.53 (29.67)
        4:19.36 (29.83)     4:48.69 (29.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          4:53.71    4:46.48    9  
                  26.37       54.61 (28.24)     1:23.39 (28.78)     1:52.42 (29.03)
        2:21.98 (29.56)     2:51.57 (29.59)     3:20.83 (29.26)     3:49.92 (29.09)
        4:18.58 (28.66)     4:46.48 (27.90)                                        
 10 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          4:48.12    4:47.76    7  
                  25.85       54.31 (28.46)     1:23.76 (29.45)     1:53.30 (29.54)
        2:22.69 (29.39)     2:52.10 (29.41)     3:21.51 (29.41)     3:50.53 (29.02)
        4:19.44 (28.91)     4:47.76 (28.32)                                        
 11 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT              4:50.76    4:47.83    6  
                  26.50       54.87 (28.37)     1:23.96 (29.09)     1:53.12 (29.16)
        2:22.37 (29.25)     2:51.67 (29.30)     3:21.05 (29.38)     3:50.52 (29.47)
        4:19.65 (29.13)     4:47.83 (28.18)                                        
 12 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                4:47.89    4:48.68    5  
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)     1:23.89 (29.26)     1:53.29 (29.40)
        2:22.59 (29.30)     2:52.03 (29.44)     3:21.45 (29.42)     3:50.55 (29.10)
        4:19.95 (29.40)     4:48.68 (28.73)                                        
 13 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles               4:54.29    4:50.12    4  
                  25.64       54.70 (29.06)     1:24.17 (29.47)     1:53.85 (29.68)
        2:23.53 (29.68)     2:53.12 (29.59)     3:22.76 (29.64)     3:52.63 (29.87)
        4:22.35 (29.72)     4:50.12 (27.77)                                        
 14 Hogan, Michael               Eagles               4:53.02    4:50.40    3  
                  26.41       55.05 (28.64)     1:24.31 (29.26)     1:53.77 (29.46)
        2:23.23 (29.46)     2:52.73 (29.50)     3:22.14 (29.41)     3:51.81 (29.67)
        4:21.35 (29.54)     4:50.40 (29.05)                                        
 15 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                4:48.66    4:50.77    2  
                  25.92       54.31 (28.39)     1:23.26 (28.95)     1:52.79 (29.53)
        2:22.64 (29.85)     2:52.43 (29.79)     3:22.24 (29.81)     3:51.89 (29.65)
        4:21.86 (29.97)     4:50.77 (28.91)                                        
 16 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               4:52.96    4:50.92    1  
                  26.62       55.50 (28.88)     1:24.71 (29.21)     1:54.37 (29.66)
        2:24.00 (29.63)     2:53.54 (29.54)     3:23.03 (29.49)     3:52.51 (29.48)
        4:22.11 (29.60)     4:50.92 (28.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Collins, Wyatt               BU Swimming          5:00.25    4:49.05  
                  26.33       54.85 (28.52)     1:23.85 (29.00)     1:52.93 (29.08)
        2:22.15 (29.22)     2:51.56 (29.41)     3:20.85 (29.29)     3:50.23 (29.38)
        4:20.04 (29.81)     4:49.05 (29.01)                                        
 18 Conaty, Patrick              Eagles               4:54.68    4:54.97  
                  27.05       56.65 (29.60)     1:26.35 (29.70)     1:55.97 (29.62)
        2:25.69 (29.72)     2:55.39 (29.70)     3:25.33 (29.94)     3:55.40 (30.07)
        4:25.91 (30.51)     4:54.97 (29.06)                                        
 19 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles               4:57.19    4:55.03  
                  26.65       56.10 (29.45)     1:26.19 (30.09)     1:56.48 (30.29)
        2:27.01 (30.53)     2:56.93 (29.92)     3:26.90 (29.97)     3:57.15 (30.25)
        4:26.93 (29.78)     4:55.03 (28.10)                                        
 20 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               5:00.99    4:57.97  
                  26.84       55.83 (28.99)     1:25.96 (30.13)     1:56.25 (30.29)
        2:26.85 (30.60)     2:57.48 (30.63)     3:28.25 (30.77)     3:58.17 (29.92)
        4:28.50 (30.33)     4:57.97 (29.47)                                        
 21 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming          5:02.61    4:58.02  
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)     1:26.76 (30.04)     1:56.82 (30.06)
        2:27.37 (30.55)     2:57.93 (30.56)     3:28.68 (30.75)     3:59.26 (30.58)
        4:29.14 (29.88)     4:58.02 (28.88)                                        
 22 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine               4:56.30    4:58.71  
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)     1:26.99 (30.18)     1:57.70 (30.71)
        2:28.66 (30.96)     2:59.30 (30.64)     3:30.05 (30.75)     4:00.63 (30.58)
        4:30.72 (30.09)     4:58.71 (27.99)                                        
 22 Quinn, John               21 Umaine               4:57.72    4:58.71  
                  27.18       57.11 (29.93)     1:27.08 (29.97)     1:57.82 (30.74)
        2:28.47 (30.65)     2:58.95 (30.48)     3:29.56 (30.61)     3:59.87 (30.31)
        4:29.96 (30.09)     4:58.71 (28.75)                                        
 24 Jones, Brendan            20 Umass                5:01.63    5:02.82  
                  27.10       56.58 (29.48)     1:26.46 (29.88)     1:56.70 (30.24)
        2:27.13 (30.43)     2:57.91 (30.78)     3:29.04 (31.13)     4:00.39 (31.35)
        4:31.92 (31.53)     5:02.82 (30.90)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:29.24        1984                                            
 POOL RECORD:   4:22.80    2/9/2007 David Holmes                               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                4:39.06    4:35.18  
                  25.34       52.58 (27.24)     1:20.67 (28.09)     1:48.66 (27.99)
        2:16.30 (27.64)     2:44.43 (28.13)     3:12.33 (27.90)     3:40.12 (27.79)
        4:07.90 (27.78)     4:35.18 (27.28)                                        
  2 Maloy, John                  Eagles               4:44.69    4:39.95  
                  25.07       52.65 (27.58)     1:20.81 (28.16)     1:49.28 (28.47)
        2:17.48 (28.20)     2:46.14 (28.66)     3:14.66 (28.52)     3:42.97 (28.31)
        4:11.86 (28.89)     4:39.95 (28.09)                                        
  3 Partridge, Tristan T      20 Umass                4:50.99    4:40.60  
                  26.22       54.52 (28.30)     1:23.36 (28.84)     1:52.09 (28.73)
        2:19.67 (27.58)     2:47.57 (27.90)     3:16.17 (28.60)     3:44.26 (28.09)
        4:12.77 (28.51)     4:40.60 (27.83)                                        
  4 Kuntz, Brendan            20 Umass                4:57.88    4:42.49  
                  25.51       53.51 (28.00)     1:22.09 (28.58)     1:51.07 (28.98)
        2:20.07 (29.00)     2:48.93 (28.86)     3:17.89 (28.96)     3:46.75 (28.86)
        4:15.17 (28.42)     4:42.49 (27.32)                                        
  5 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                4:52.47    4:43.33  
                  25.72       53.42 (27.70)     1:21.83 (28.41)     1:50.41 (28.58)
        2:19.05 (28.64)     2:47.78 (28.73)     3:16.72 (28.94)     3:45.87 (29.15)
        4:14.95 (29.08)     4:43.33 (28.38)                                        
  6 Brooks, Justin            20 Umass                4:59.05    4:46.00  
                  26.26       54.38 (28.12)     1:23.04 (28.66)     1:51.79 (28.75)
        2:20.75 (28.96)     2:49.74 (28.99)     3:18.90 (29.16)     3:48.09 (29.19)
        4:17.45 (29.36)     4:46.00 (28.55)                                        
  7 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                5:06.05    4:46.47  
                  26.09       53.98 (27.89)     1:22.42 (28.44)     1:51.18 (28.76)
        2:20.28 (29.10)     2:49.22 (28.94)     3:18.56 (29.34)     3:47.93 (29.37)
        4:17.39 (29.46)     4:46.47 (29.08)                                        
  8 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              4:47.72    4:46.75  
                  26.29       55.04 (28.75)     1:24.37 (29.33)     1:53.30 (28.93)
        2:22.19 (28.89)     2:50.86 (28.67)     3:19.53 (28.67)     3:48.53 (29.00)
        4:17.79 (29.26)     4:46.75 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                5:05.05    4:47.89  
                  25.37       53.31 (27.94)     1:21.91 (28.60)     1:51.30 (29.39)
        2:20.69 (29.39)     2:49.69 (29.00)     3:19.19 (29.50)     3:49.30 (30.11)
        4:19.05 (29.75)     4:47.89 (28.84)                                        
 10 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          4:50.92    4:48.12  
                  26.16       54.31 (28.15)     1:23.68 (29.37)     1:52.88 (29.20)
        2:22.22 (29.34)     2:51.38 (29.16)     3:20.32 (28.94)     3:49.37 (29.05)
        4:19.07 (29.70)     4:48.12 (29.05)                                        
 11 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                5:01.03    4:48.66  
                  26.34       54.31 (27.97)     1:22.78 (28.47)     1:51.50 (28.72)
        2:20.87 (29.37)     2:50.39 (29.52)     3:20.10 (29.71)     3:49.71 (29.61)
        4:19.63 (29.92)     4:48.66 (29.03)                                        
 12 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT              4:56.49    4:50.76  
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)     1:25.09 (29.39)     1:54.60 (29.51)
        2:24.01 (29.41)     2:53.61 (29.60)     3:23.19 (29.58)     3:52.71 (29.52)
        4:22.23 (29.52)     4:50.76 (28.53)                                        
 13 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               4:56.31    4:52.96  
                  26.72       55.68 (28.96)     1:25.06 (29.38)     1:54.76 (29.70)
        2:24.29 (29.53)     2:53.94 (29.65)     3:23.67 (29.73)     3:53.41 (29.74)
        4:23.31 (29.90)     4:52.96 (29.65)                                        
 14 Hogan, Michael               Eagles               5:03.26    4:53.02  
                  26.24       54.89 (28.65)     1:23.79 (28.90)     1:53.16 (29.37)
        2:22.84 (29.68)     2:52.67 (29.83)     3:22.83 (30.16)     3:52.98 (30.15)
        4:23.39 (30.41)     4:53.02 (29.63)                                        
 15 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          4:49.68    4:53.71  
                  26.81       55.62 (28.81)     1:25.49 (29.87)     1:55.24 (29.75)
        2:24.87 (29.63)     2:54.73 (29.86)     3:24.54 (29.81)     3:54.64 (30.10)
        4:24.81 (30.17)     4:53.71 (28.90)                                        
 16 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles               4:57.03    4:54.29  
                  25.37       54.33 (28.96)     1:24.12 (29.79)     1:54.20 (30.08)
        2:23.55 (29.35)     2:53.23 (29.68)     3:22.93 (29.70)     3:53.59 (30.66)
        4:24.92 (31.33)     4:54.29 (29.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conaty, Patrick              Eagles               5:01.66    4:54.68  
                  26.50       55.53 (29.03)     1:25.24 (29.71)     1:54.97 (29.73)
        2:24.92 (29.95)     2:54.79 (29.87)     3:24.87 (30.08)     3:55.35 (30.48)
        4:25.48 (30.13)     4:54.68 (29.20)                                        
 18 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine               5:03.83    4:56.30  
                  27.22       56.53 (29.31)     1:26.42 (29.89)     1:56.47 (30.05)
        2:26.44 (29.97)     2:56.84 (30.40)     3:27.09 (30.25)     3:57.41 (30.32)
        4:27.65 (30.24)     4:56.30 (28.65)                                        
 19 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles               5:03.76    4:57.19  
                  26.16       55.40 (29.24)     1:25.44 (30.04)     1:55.74 (30.30)
        2:25.91 (30.17)     2:56.08 (30.17)     3:26.38 (30.30)     3:56.94 (30.56)
        4:27.52 (30.58)     4:57.19 (29.67)                                        
 20 Quinn, John               21 Umaine               4:54.88    4:57.72  
                  26.37       55.30 (28.93)     1:24.57 (29.27)     1:54.63 (30.06)
        2:24.71 (30.08)     2:55.06 (30.35)     3:25.49 (30.43)     3:56.37 (30.88)
        4:27.24 (30.87)     4:57.72 (30.48)                                        
 21 Collins, Wyatt               BU Swimming          5:02.71    5:00.25  
                  27.33       56.80 (29.47)     1:26.61 (29.81)     1:56.92 (30.31)
        2:27.27 (30.35)     2:57.97 (30.70)     3:28.35 (30.38)     3:59.19 (30.84)
        4:29.99 (30.80)     5:00.25 (30.26)                                        
 22 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               5:05.05    5:00.99  
                  27.49       57.39 (29.90)     1:27.60 (30.21)     1:58.38 (30.78)
        2:29.06 (30.68)     3:00.09 (31.03)     3:30.83 (30.74)     4:01.24 (30.41)
        4:31.47 (30.23)     5:00.99 (29.52)                                        
 23 Jones, Brendan            20 Umass                5:08.86    5:01.63  
                  26.91       55.95 (29.04)     1:25.62 (29.67)     1:55.72 (30.10)
        2:26.21 (30.49)     2:56.93 (30.72)     3:28.13 (31.20)     3:59.43 (31.30)
        4:30.90 (31.47)     5:01.63 (30.73)                                        
 24 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming          4:57.53    5:02.61  
                  26.14       55.71 (29.57)     1:26.38 (30.67)     1:56.72 (30.34)
        2:27.02 (30.30)     2:57.21 (30.19)     3:28.02 (30.81)     3:59.52 (31.50)
        4:31.28 (31.76)     5:02.61 (31.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cravens, Zachary          19 Umaine               5:09.55    5:04.64  
                  26.37       54.89 (28.52)     1:24.05 (29.16)     1:53.98 (29.93)
        2:24.38 (30.40)     2:55.15 (30.77)     3:26.64 (31.49)     3:59.07 (32.43)
        4:31.97 (32.90)     5:04.64 (32.67)                                        
 26 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming          5:04.52    5:05.44  
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)     1:27.39 (30.60)     1:58.38 (30.99)
        2:29.59 (31.21)     3:00.97 (31.38)     3:32.20 (31.23)     4:03.45 (31.25)
        4:34.52 (31.07)     5:05.44 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DiStefano, Ryan              Eagles               5:12.18    5:10.65  
                  26.26       55.73 (29.47)     1:26.76 (31.03)     1:58.54 (31.78)
        2:30.49 (31.95)     3:02.55 (32.06)     3:34.30 (31.75)     4:06.64 (32.34)
        4:38.96 (32.32)     5:10.65 (31.69)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Patrick T          BU Swimming          5:12.12    5:13.07  
                  27.16       57.55 (30.39)     1:28.70 (31.15)     2:00.29 (31.59)
        2:31.96 (31.67)     3:03.74 (31.78)     3:35.79 (32.05)     4:08.42 (32.63)
        4:41.44 (33.02)     5:13.07 (31.63)                                        
 29 Filaroska, Chase          19 Umaine               5:28.23    5:13.51  
                  28.06       59.37 (31.31)     1:31.83 (32.46)     2:03.93 (32.10)
        2:35.33 (31.40)     3:06.73 (31.40)     3:38.73 (32.00)     4:10.41 (31.68)
        4:42.12 (31.71)     5:13.51 (31.39)                                        
 30 McGrath, Aidan J          18 HOLY                 5:32.02    5:14.81  
                  28.74     1:00.09 (31.35)     1:32.29 (32.20)     2:04.44 (32.15)
        2:36.69 (32.25)     3:08.77 (32.08)     3:40.66 (31.89)     4:12.52 (31.86)
        4:44.19 (31.67)     5:14.81 (30.62)                                        
 31 Wilson, Jacob             20 Umaine               5:17.26    5:15.00  
                  27.51       57.85 (30.34)     1:29.37 (31.52)     2:01.38 (32.01)
        2:33.80 (32.42)     3:05.97 (32.17)     3:38.76 (32.79)     4:11.20 (32.44)
        4:43.30 (32.10)     5:15.00 (31.70)                                        
 32 Hager, Sean N             19 HOLY                 5:14.22    5:15.38  
                  26.98       56.91 (29.93)     1:27.75 (30.84)     1:59.46 (31.71)
        2:31.85 (32.39)     3:03.45 (31.60)     3:36.11 (32.66)     4:09.55 (33.44)
        4:42.97 (33.42)     5:15.38 (32.41)                                        
 33 MacDonald, Daniel         20 Umaine               5:39.44    5:16.09  
                  28.07       59.39 (31.32)     1:31.69 (32.30)     2:04.04 (32.35)
        2:36.50 (32.46)     3:08.77 (32.27)     3:41.12 (32.35)     4:13.70 (32.58)
        4:45.53 (31.83)     5:16.09 (30.56)                                        
 34 Baron, Samuel                Eagles               5:35.35    5:16.84  
                  26.84       56.14 (29.30)     1:26.94 (30.80)     1:58.79 (31.85)
        2:30.96 (32.17)     3:04.07 (33.11)     3:37.18 (33.11)     4:10.60 (33.42)
        4:44.16 (33.56)     5:16.84 (32.68)                                        
 35 Birdsall, Corey           18 Umaine               5:24.01    5:17.11  
                  26.68       57.12 (30.44)     1:29.38 (32.26)     2:01.89 (32.51)
        2:33.80 (31.91)     3:06.88 (33.08)     3:39.66 (32.78)     4:12.93 (33.27)
        4:45.27 (32.34)     5:17.11 (31.84)                                        
 36 Boate, Ryan T             20 HOLY                 5:02.39    5:19.63  
                  28.73       59.73 (31.00)     1:31.81 (32.08)     2:04.27 (32.46)
        2:36.64 (32.37)     3:09.18 (32.54)     3:42.04 (32.86)     4:14.52 (32.48)
        4:47.16 (32.64)     5:19.63 (32.47)                                        
 37 Burns, Michael W          18 HOLY                      NT    5:21.16  
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)     1:30.08 (31.58)     2:02.41 (32.33)
        2:35.53 (33.12)     3:08.75 (33.22)     3:42.22 (33.47)     4:16.27 (34.05)
        4:49.14 (32.87)     5:21.16 (32.02)                                        
 38 Sottile, Matt J           18 HOLY                 5:48.83    5:35.38  
                  30.22     1:01.94 (31.72)     1:35.04 (33.10)     2:08.59 (33.55)
        2:42.44 (33.85)     3:16.60 (34.16)     3:51.33 (34.73)     4:26.52 (35.19)
        5:01.48 (34.96)     5:35.38 (33.90)                                        
 39 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     21 BU Swimming          5:33.52    5:40.29  
                  30.00     1:03.13 (33.13)     1:37.81 (34.68)     2:12.47 (34.66)
        2:46.75 (34.28)     3:21.88 (35.13)     3:56.62 (34.74)     4:31.71 (35.09)
        5:06.75 (35.04)     5:40.29 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:04.76        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:02.28        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming          2:08.75    2:04.37   20  
                  27.83       59.97 (32.14)     1:36.57 (36.60)     2:04.37 (27.80)
  2 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT           2:07.33    2:06.50   17  
                  27.94       59.78 (31.84)     1:37.19 (37.41)     2:06.50 (29.31)
  3 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  2:08.14    2:07.15   16  
                  28.84     1:01.83 (32.99)     1:37.11 (35.28)     2:07.15 (30.04)
  4 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                  2:08.24    2:07.66   15  
                  28.36       59.40 (31.04)     1:37.81 (38.41)     2:07.66 (29.85)
  5 Chin, Katherine              Eagles               2:09.15    2:08.42   14  
                  27.75       59.98 (32.23)     1:38.21 (38.23)     2:08.42 (30.21)
  6 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE        2:09.63    2:08.69   13  
                  27.26       59.97 (32.71)     1:39.11 (39.14)     2:08.69 (29.58)
  7 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        2:09.90    2:09.72   12  
                  28.18     1:01.69 (33.51)     1:38.99 (37.30)     2:09.72 (30.73)
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          2:08.54    2:11.45   11  
                  28.82     1:02.34 (33.52)     1:40.64 (38.30)     2:11.45 (30.81)
B - Final
  9 Potter, Tavis                Umass                2:11.51    2:08.81    9  
                  28.22     1:01.32 (33.10)     1:39.22 (37.90)     2:08.81 (29.59)
 10 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               2:12.02    2:11.12    7  
                  28.55     1:00.65 (32.10)     1:40.00 (39.35)     2:11.12 (31.12)
 11 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           2:10.91    2:11.57    6  
                  28.52     1:02.50 (33.98)     1:41.21 (38.71)     2:11.57 (30.36)
 12 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE        2:11.73    2:12.00    5  
                  28.08     1:01.66 (33.58)     1:40.78 (39.12)     2:12.00 (31.22)
 13 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                2:12.59    2:12.29    4  
                  29.25     1:04.89 (35.64)     1:41.30 (36.41)     2:12.29 (30.99)
 14 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        2:12.76    2:12.35    3  
                  27.82     1:01.63 (33.81)     1:41.60 (39.97)     2:12.35 (30.75)
 15 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          2:12.61    2:12.38    2  
                  28.64     1:03.24 (34.60)     1:42.40 (39.16)     2:12.38 (29.98)
 16 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               2:12.70    2:14.33    1  
                  29.57     1:04.31 (34.74)     1:42.72 (38.41)     2:14.33 (31.61)
C - Final
 17 Porter, Jackie               Umass                2:13.72    2:10.76  
                  29.05     1:03.44 (34.39)     1:40.73 (37.29)     2:10.76 (30.03)
 18 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE        2:12.97    2:12.27  
                  27.55     1:03.03 (35.48)     1:40.50 (37.47)     2:12.27 (31.77)
 19 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                  2:13.88    2:12.70  
                  28.31     1:02.65 (34.34)     1:42.00 (39.35)     2:12.70 (30.70)
 20 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               2:14.08    2:13.53  
                  28.93     1:03.08 (34.15)     1:42.43 (39.35)     2:13.53 (31.10)
 21 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:14.02    2:13.97  
                  29.76     1:05.04 (35.28)     1:44.19 (39.15)     2:13.97 (29.78)
 22 Fritsch, Katie               Eagles               2:14.43    2:14.27  
                  29.32     1:02.45 (33.13)     1:42.94 (40.49)     2:14.27 (31.33)
 23 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming          2:13.65    2:14.49  
                  28.75     1:02.09 (33.34)     1:42.71 (40.62)     2:14.49 (31.78)
 24 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                2:14.45    2:15.16  
                  30.14     1:06.85 (36.71)     1:44.42 (37.57)     2:15.16 (30.74)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:04.76        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:02.28        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT           2:09.49    2:07.33  
                  27.79       59.88 (32.09)     1:37.28 (37.40)     2:07.33 (30.05)
  2 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  2:08.85    2:08.14  
                  28.60     1:01.33 (32.73)     1:37.70 (36.37)     2:08.14 (30.44)
  3 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                  2:11.81    2:08.24  
                  28.13       59.08 (30.95)     1:37.66 (38.58)     2:08.24 (30.58)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          2:08.46    2:08.54  
                  28.58     1:01.89 (33.31)     1:39.55 (37.66)     2:08.54 (28.99)
  5 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming          2:07.41    2:08.75  
                  28.39     1:00.63 (32.24)     1:39.40 (38.77)     2:08.75 (29.35)
  6 Chin, Katherine              Eagles               2:13.07    2:09.15  
                  28.07     1:00.74 (32.67)     1:38.39 (37.65)     2:09.15 (30.76)
  7 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE        2:12.86    2:09.63  
                  27.53     1:00.39 (32.86)     1:39.57 (39.18)     2:09.63 (30.06)
  8 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        2:14.92    2:09.90  
                  28.34     1:01.97 (33.63)     1:39.33 (37.36)     2:09.90 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           2:15.95    2:10.91  
                  28.55     1:02.24 (33.69)     1:40.67 (38.43)     2:10.91 (30.24)
 10 Potter, Tavis                Umass                2:13.54    2:11.51  
                  27.98     1:01.90 (33.92)     1:40.45 (38.55)     2:11.51 (31.06)
 11 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE        2:16.36    2:11.73  
                  28.16     1:01.43 (33.27)     1:40.67 (39.24)     2:11.73 (31.06)
 12 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               2:13.46    2:12.02  
                  28.56     1:00.93 (32.37)     1:40.33 (39.40)     2:12.02 (31.69)
 13 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                2:15.36    2:12.59  
                  28.97     1:04.41 (35.44)     1:41.33 (36.92)     2:12.59 (31.26)
 14 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          2:14.12    2:12.61  
                  29.02     1:03.44 (34.42)     1:42.56 (39.12)     2:12.61 (30.05)
 15 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               2:13.79    2:12.70  
                  28.96     1:03.20 (34.24)     1:41.63 (38.43)     2:12.70 (31.07)
 16 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        2:15.21    2:12.76  
                  27.78     1:00.76 (32.98)     1:40.69 (39.93)     2:12.76 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE        2:12.88    2:12.97  
                  27.95     1:03.54 (35.59)     1:40.85 (37.31)     2:12.97 (32.12)
 18 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming          2:15.81    2:13.65  
                  28.82     1:01.20 (32.38)     1:41.38 (40.18)     2:13.65 (32.27)
 19 Porter, Jackie               Umass                2:17.41    2:13.72  
                  29.29     1:04.13 (34.84)     1:42.38 (38.25)     2:13.72 (31.34)
 20 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                  2:15.37    2:13.88  
                  29.10     1:03.12 (34.02)     1:41.82 (38.70)     2:13.88 (32.06)
 21 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:16.90    2:14.02  
                  29.45     1:04.18 (34.73)     1:43.95 (39.77)     2:14.02 (30.07)
 22 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               2:15.01    2:14.08  
                  28.90     1:04.13 (35.23)     1:43.05 (38.92)     2:14.08 (31.03)
 23 Fritsch, Katie               Eagles               2:18.00    2:14.43  
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)     1:42.45 (40.21)     2:14.43 (31.98)
 24 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                2:18.19    2:14.45  
                  29.71     1:05.44 (35.73)     1:43.46 (38.02)     2:14.45 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arnott, Sarah                Umass                2:17.88   J2:14.45  
                  29.08     1:02.57 (33.49)     1:43.73 (41.16)     2:14.45 (30.72)
 26 Nowak, Meghan                Umass                2:17.55    2:14.53  
                  29.93     1:07.23 (37.30)     1:44.17 (36.94)     2:14.53 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               2:13.95    2:14.54  
                  29.46     1:04.27 (34.81)     1:42.95 (38.68)     2:14.54 (31.59)
 28 Gousman, Maggie L         20 HOLY                 2:12.19    2:14.74  
                  29.96     1:04.77 (34.81)     1:43.01 (38.24)     2:14.74 (31.73)
 29 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        2:17.56    2:14.84  
                  28.17     1:03.00 (34.83)     1:42.93 (39.93)     2:14.84 (31.91)
 30 Curran, Molly                NU Huskies-NE        2:22.21    2:15.65  
                  28.92     1:03.66 (34.74)     1:42.70 (39.04)     2:15.65 (32.95)
 31 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          2:15.62    2:15.77  
                  31.42     1:07.65 (36.23)     1:43.74 (36.09)     2:15.77 (32.03)
 32 Malski, Kristen C         18 Central-CT           2:20.54    2:15.86  
                  29.52     1:04.56 (35.04)     1:44.19 (39.63)     2:15.86 (31.67)
 33 Carlucci, Alyssa B        19 Central-CT           2:18.11    2:16.40  
                  29.52     1:05.12 (35.60)     1:44.18 (39.06)     2:16.40 (32.22)
 34 Mesuda, Holley               Eagles               2:22.06    2:16.90  
                  28.79     1:04.53 (35.74)     1:44.06 (39.53)     2:16.90 (32.84)
 35 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles               2:14.81    2:17.46  
                  28.72     1:02.94 (34.22)     1:44.67 (41.73)     2:17.46 (32.79)
 36 Barnett, Grace            19 Umaine               2:22.50    2:18.47  
                  29.96     1:05.78 (35.82)     1:45.66 (39.88)     2:18.47 (32.81)
 37 Yuen, Evelyn              20 UNH                  2:17.09    2:18.50  
                  29.25     1:05.44 (36.19)     1:44.49 (39.05)     2:18.50 (34.01)
 38 Carrazza, Alisha B        20 HOLY                 2:14.74    2:18.86  
                  30.51     1:06.12 (35.61)     1:46.37 (40.25)     2:18.86 (32.49)
 39 Simpson, Erica            20 Umaine               2:19.84    2:19.38  
                  30.47     1:04.29 (33.82)     1:45.51 (41.22)     2:19.38 (33.87)
 40 Wright, Dana              18 Umaine               2:23.46    2:19.99  
                  30.14     1:07.31 (37.17)     1:46.24 (38.93)     2:19.99 (33.75)
 41 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU Huskies-NE        2:30.67    2:20.08  
                  30.32     1:07.86 (37.54)     1:46.08 (38.22)     2:20.08 (34.00)
 42 Limanek, Lisa             18 Umaine               2:20.78    2:20.10  
                  29.52     1:06.12 (36.60)     1:47.24 (41.12)     2:20.10 (32.86)
 43 Liao, Athena                 Yale-CT              2:15.00    2:20.78  
                  28.93     1:05.02 (36.09)     1:44.43 (39.41)     2:20.78 (36.35)
 44 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                2:20.23    2:21.11  
                  29.97     1:05.95 (35.98)     1:47.40 (41.45)     2:21.11 (33.71)
 45 Kreho, Kelly M            17 Central-CT           2:28.37    2:21.53  
                  29.61     1:05.33 (35.72)     1:47.70 (42.37)     2:21.53 (33.83)
 46 Jorgensen, Dana A         21 HOLY                 2:18.61    2:21.72  
                  30.52     1:05.56 (35.04)     1:48.12 (42.56)     2:21.72 (33.60)
 47 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles               2:23.93    2:22.33  
                  31.17     1:08.31 (37.14)     1:49.13 (40.82)     2:22.33 (33.20)
 48 Couper, Jesse                Eagles               2:23.48    2:22.81  
                  31.00     1:06.96 (35.96)     1:48.76 (41.80)     2:22.81 (34.05)
 49 Gravel, Danielle          18 Umaine               2:22.02    2:23.50  
                  30.23     1:07.28 (37.05)     1:48.89 (41.61)     2:23.50 (34.61)
 50 O'Gara, Kellen               Eagles               2:25.39    2:25.68  
                  31.11     1:09.01 (37.90)     1:51.93 (42.92)     2:25.68 (33.75)
 51 Williams, Kristen            BU Swimming          2:24.85    2:25.86  
                  33.48     1:12.41 (38.93)     1:52.70 (40.29)     2:25.86 (33.16)
 52 Brewer, Caitlin              Eagles               2:28.74    2:26.44  
                  31.75     1:07.34 (35.59)     1:52.04 (44.70)     2:26.44 (34.40)
 53 Hayes, Caroline              Eagles               2:27.27    2:26.75  
                  30.88     1:10.64 (39.76)     1:51.90 (41.26)     2:26.75 (34.85)
 54 Capece, Danielle             Eagles               2:30.90    2:27.17  
                  33.28     1:09.47 (36.19)     1:52.61 (43.14)     2:27.17 (34.56)
 55 Lynch, Shauna M           19 Central-CT           2:35.26    2:28.39  
                  32.69     1:13.95 (41.26)     1:54.21 (40.26)     2:28.39 (34.18)
 56 Huffman, Carly L          18 Central-CT           2:33.68    2:29.77  
                  33.91     1:12.64 (38.73)     1:56.63 (43.99)     2:29.77 (33.14)
 57 Forsberg, Kristen E       19 Yale-CT              2:29.00    2:30.02  
                  32.76     1:10.23 (37.47)     1:56.26 (46.03)     2:30.02 (33.76)
 58 Capece, Krista               Eagles               2:28.63    2:30.44  
                  33.05     1:11.59 (38.54)     1:55.18 (43.59)     2:30.44 (35.26)
 59 Byler, Carrie                Eagles               2:28.28    2:30.46  
                  32.15     1:11.08 (38.93)     1:55.66 (44.58)     2:30.46 (34.80)
 
Event 5S  Women 200 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:04.76        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:02.28        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                     NT    2:14.22  
                  29.95     1:06.04 (36.09)     1:43.68 (37.64)     2:14.22 (30.54)
  2 Arnott, Sarah                Umass                     NT    2:14.43  
                  29.21     1:03.65 (34.44)     1:44.10 (40.45)     2:14.43 (30.33)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:51.50        1992                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:49.31        2006 D. Holmes                                  
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming          1:57.44    1:54.22   20  
                  24.24       54.23 (29.99)     1:27.35 (33.12)     1:54.22 (26.87)
  2 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                1:54.45    1:54.72   17  
                  24.72       54.14 (29.42)     1:28.02 (33.88)     1:54.72 (26.70)
  3 Maloy, John                  Eagles               1:55.22    1:55.29   16  
                  25.14       54.38 (29.24)     1:28.92 (34.54)     1:55.29 (26.37)
  4 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                1:57.19    1:55.50   15  
                  25.41       54.87 (29.46)     1:28.12 (33.25)     1:55.50 (27.38)
  5 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               1:57.77    1:55.69   14  
                  25.39       55.64 (30.25)     1:28.32 (32.68)     1:55.69 (27.37)
  6 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                1:57.56    1:56.85   13  
                  25.35       54.14 (28.79)     1:29.22 (35.08)     1:56.85 (27.63)
  7 McKean, Julian               Umass                1:55.79    1:56.91   12  
                  25.24       55.21 (29.97)     1:29.39 (34.18)     1:56.91 (27.52)
  8 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               1:57.36    1:56.95   11  
                  25.43       56.01 (30.58)     1:29.03 (33.02)     1:56.95 (27.92)
B - Final
  9 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          1:58.63    1:56.45    9  
                  25.32       57.51 (32.19)     1:29.48 (31.97)     1:56.45 (26.97)
 10 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          2:00.36    1:59.51    7  
                  26.30       57.80 (31.50)     1:31.47 (33.67)     1:59.51 (28.04)
 11 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                2:00.31    1:59.71    6  
                  25.67       55.41 (29.74)     1:31.67 (36.26)     1:59.71 (28.04)
 12 MacKay, James                Eagles               2:00.43    2:00.54    5  
                  25.41       56.34 (30.93)     1:32.74 (36.40)     2:00.54 (27.80)
 13 Murez, Zak P              19 Yale-CT              2:00.85    2:01.02    4  
                  26.61       58.75 (32.14)     1:33.56 (34.81)     2:01.02 (27.46)
 14 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               2:01.08    2:01.31    3  
                  25.74       56.10 (30.36)     1:32.44 (36.34)     2:01.31 (28.87)
 15 Toran, Mike                  Umass                1:59.92    2:01.76    2  
                  26.26       57.36 (31.10)     1:33.21 (35.85)     2:01.76 (28.55)
 16 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT              2:00.58    2:02.30    1  
                  26.33       57.88 (31.55)     1:33.86 (35.98)     2:02.30 (28.44)
C - Final
 17 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles               2:01.94    1:59.85  
                  26.28       56.81 (30.53)     1:32.61 (35.80)     1:59.85 (27.24)
 18 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT              2:01.13    1:59.92  
                  25.39       55.08 (29.69)     1:31.51 (36.43)     1:59.92 (28.41)
 19 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               2:01.98    2:00.52  
                  26.63       57.02 (30.39)     1:33.20 (36.18)     2:00.52 (27.32)
 20 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               2:01.11    2:01.24  
                  27.16       58.98 (31.82)     1:33.50 (34.52)     2:01.24 (27.74)
 21 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles               2:01.81    2:01.43  
                  26.39       56.97 (30.58)     1:33.94 (36.97)     2:01.43 (27.49)
 22 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          2:03.16    2:02.48  
                  25.98       57.58 (31.60)     1:34.08 (36.50)     2:02.48 (28.40)
 23 Ely, David                   Eagles               2:03.36    2:02.73  
                  26.36       56.50 (30.14)     1:33.39 (36.89)     2:02.73 (29.34)
 24 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming          2:02.69    2:03.07  
                  25.22       55.72 (30.50)     1:33.82 (38.10)     2:03.07 (29.25)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:51.50        1992                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:49.31        2006 D. Holmes                                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                2:02.23    1:54.45  
                  24.48       53.45 (28.97)     1:27.52 (34.07)     1:54.45 (26.93)
  2 Maloy, John                  Eagles               1:57.60    1:55.22  
                  24.78       53.66 (28.88)     1:28.58 (34.92)     1:55.22 (26.64)
  3 McKean, Julian               Umass                2:01.70    1:55.79  
                  25.38       55.12 (29.74)     1:28.76 (33.64)     1:55.79 (27.03)
  4 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                2:02.34    1:57.19  
                  25.66       55.38 (29.72)     1:29.48 (34.10)     1:57.19 (27.71)
  5 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               2:02.92    1:57.36  
                  26.03       56.91 (30.88)     1:29.77 (32.86)     1:57.36 (27.59)
  6 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming          1:55.36    1:57.44  
                  24.63       54.43 (29.80)     1:29.92 (35.49)     1:57.44 (27.52)
  7 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                2:01.37    1:57.56  
                  25.48       53.82 (28.34)     1:29.50 (35.68)     1:57.56 (28.06)
  8 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               2:01.42    1:57.77  
                  26.35       57.22 (30.87)     1:30.32 (33.10)     1:57.77 (27.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          1:57.62    1:58.63  
                  26.16       57.86 (31.70)     1:30.50 (32.64)     1:58.63 (28.13)
 10 Toran, Mike                  Umass                2:03.44    1:59.92  
                  25.75       55.87 (30.12)     1:32.05 (36.18)     1:59.92 (27.87)
 11 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                2:01.43    2:00.31  
                  25.63       55.78 (30.15)     1:32.43 (36.65)     2:00.31 (27.88)
 12 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          2:01.31    2:00.36  
                  26.96       57.75 (30.79)     1:31.90 (34.15)     2:00.36 (28.46)
 13 MacKay, James                Eagles               2:08.08    2:00.43  
                  25.50       55.84 (30.34)     1:32.97 (37.13)     2:00.43 (27.46)
 14 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT              2:03.74    2:00.58  
                  25.74       56.09 (30.35)     1:31.60 (35.51)     2:00.58 (28.98)
 15 Murez, Zak P              19 Yale-CT              2:01.08    2:00.85  
                  26.15       57.50 (31.35)     1:31.69 (34.19)     2:00.85 (29.16)
 16 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               2:13.40    2:01.08  
                  25.32       55.56 (30.24)     1:31.88 (36.32)     2:01.08 (29.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               2:04.25    2:01.11  
                  26.71       58.21 (31.50)     1:32.87 (34.66)     2:01.11 (28.24)
 18 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT              2:02.38    2:01.13  
                  25.01       54.20 (29.19)     1:31.13 (36.93)     2:01.13 (30.00)
 19 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles               2:08.12    2:01.81  
                  26.45       56.71 (30.26)     1:33.71 (37.00)     2:01.81 (28.10)
 20 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles               2:03.58    2:01.94  
                  25.54       56.44 (30.90)     1:33.05 (36.61)     2:01.94 (28.89)
 21 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               2:08.33    2:01.98  
                  26.12       56.32 (30.20)     1:33.37 (37.05)     2:01.98 (28.61)
 22 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming          2:03.52    2:02.69  
                  25.29       55.73 (30.44)     1:33.14 (37.41)     2:02.69 (29.55)
 23 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles               2:00.25    2:02.75  
                  24.92       56.97 (32.05)     1:34.35 (37.38)     2:02.75 (28.40)
 24 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          2:03.25    2:03.16  
                  26.46       57.23 (30.77)     1:33.58 (36.35)     2:03.16 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ely, David                   Eagles               2:06.60    2:03.36  
                  26.54       56.45 (29.91)     1:34.00 (37.55)     2:03.36 (29.36)
 26 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               2:09.97    2:03.93  
                  26.34       59.04 (32.70)     1:34.73 (35.69)     2:03.93 (29.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Young, Jamie              20 Umaine               2:06.78    2:04.75  
                  26.28       57.57 (31.29)     1:35.73 (38.16)     2:04.75 (29.02)
 28 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming          2:02.52    2:05.20  
                  25.46       55.46 (30.00)     1:35.57 (40.11)     2:05.20 (29.63)
 29 Sung, Nicholas               Eagles               2:07.73    2:05.22  
                  26.13       58.12 (31.99)     1:36.80 (38.68)     2:05.22 (28.42)
 30 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          2:07.13    2:05.44  
                  26.37       59.69 (33.32)     1:35.37 (35.68)     2:05.44 (30.07)
 31 Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming          2:03.52    2:05.57  
                  26.48       57.49 (31.01)     1:36.87 (39.38)     2:05.57 (28.70)
 32 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming          2:08.52    2:05.73  
                  27.09     1:01.25 (34.16)     1:36.40 (35.15)     2:05.73 (29.33)
 33 David, Ben                   Eagles               2:11.51    2:06.49  
                  26.11       59.07 (32.96)     1:37.23 (38.16)     2:06.49 (29.26)
 34 Piirainen, John              Eagles               2:05.55    2:06.75  
                  27.06       59.74 (32.68)     1:36.44 (36.70)     2:06.75 (30.31)
 35 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine               2:09.76    2:08.21  
                  27.52     1:00.67 (33.15)     1:38.95 (38.28)     2:08.21 (29.26)
 36 Landry, Brian             18 Umaine               2:07.54    2:09.40  
                  27.18     1:00.86 (33.68)     1:37.98 (37.12)     2:09.40 (31.42)
 37 Smith, Brian              22 Umaine               2:09.52    2:10.27  
                  27.94     1:01.25 (33.31)     1:38.92 (37.67)     2:10.27 (31.35)
 38 Benz, Alex C              18 Yale-CT              2:22.50    2:10.78  
                  26.90     1:01.32 (34.42)     1:39.05 (37.73)     2:10.78 (31.73)
 39 Sologuren, Daniel            Eagles               2:07.99    2:12.49  
                  27.25       59.77 (32.52)     1:42.27 (42.50)     2:12.49 (30.22)
 40 Hager, Sean N             19 HOLY                 2:05.07    2:12.52  
                  27.77     1:02.02 (34.25)     1:41.29 (39.27)     2:12.52 (31.23)
 41 Cohen, Michael               Eagles               2:07.63    2:13.30  
                  28.50     1:02.56 (34.06)     1:41.35 (38.79)     2:13.30 (31.95)
 42 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               2:14.30    2:13.46  
                  29.51     1:05.29 (35.78)     1:41.77 (36.48)     2:13.46 (31.69)
 43 Baron, Samuel                Eagles                    NT    2:14.97  
                  27.88     1:01.50 (33.62)     1:43.42 (41.92)     2:14.97 (31.55)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 23.12        1988                                              
 POOL RECORD:   23.65        2006 C. Byron                                     
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellisalcaide, Jessie         UNH                    23.49      23.69   20  
  2 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                 24.28      23.86   17  
  3 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming            24.36      24.01   16  
  4 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming            24.39      24.12   15  
  5 Smotrycz, Erica              NU Huskies-NE          24.02      24.18   13.5
  5 Chalikis, Kathryne           Umass                  23.88      24.18   13.5
  7 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT             24.33      24.41   12  
  8 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles                 24.43      24.60   11  
B - Final
  9 Mondello, Rachel             NU Huskies-NE          24.58      24.43    9  
 10 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE          24.73      24.59    7  
 11 Jenkins, Celia               Umass                  24.51      24.65    6  
 12 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE          24.51      24.68    5  
 13 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                 24.86      24.81    4  
 14 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                 24.84      24.90    3  
 15 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                  24.91      24.91    2  
C - Final
 17 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            25.06      24.48  
 18 Morr, Michaela               Eagles                 24.97      24.88  
 19 Landers, Shannon             Eagles                 25.15      24.92  
 20 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles                 25.18      25.06  
 21 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles                 25.06      25.10  
 22 Gryglewska, Anna          17 UNH                    25.11      25.13  
 23 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU Huskies-NE          25.04      25.30  
 24 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                 25.12      25.34  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 23.12        1988                                              
 POOL RECORD:   23.65        2006 C. Byron                                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellisalcaide, Jessie         UNH                    24.19      23.49  
  2 Chalikis, Kathryne           Umass                  24.58      23.88  
  3 Smotrycz, Erica              NU Huskies-NE          24.56      24.02  
  4 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                 24.46      24.28  
  5 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT             24.79      24.33  
  6 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming            24.50      24.36  
  7 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming            24.42      24.39  
  8 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles                 24.68      24.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming            24.52      24.45  
 10 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE          25.16      24.51  
 10 Jenkins, Celia               Umass                  25.14      24.51  
 12 Mondello, Rachel             NU Huskies-NE          25.09      24.58  
 13 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE          24.79      24.73  
 14 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                 25.15      24.84  
 15 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                 25.11      24.86  
 16 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                  24.85      24.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morr, Michaela               Eagles                 26.09      24.97  
 18 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU Huskies-NE          26.29      25.04  
 19 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            24.54      25.06  
 19 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles                 25.28      25.06  
 21 Gryglewska, Anna          17 UNH                    25.67      25.11  
 22 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                 25.56      25.12  
 23 Landers, Shannon             Eagles                 25.70      25.15  
 24 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles                 25.47      25.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles                 26.15      25.26  
 26 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                 24.95      25.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Whiting, Heather             NU Huskies-NE          26.75      25.28  
 28 Kanellas, Sarah           18 UNH                    25.24      25.40  
 29 Barnard, Evangelina          Eagles                 25.89      25.43  
 30 Gousman, Maggie L         20 HOLY                      NT      25.52  
 31 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming            25.31      25.68  
 32 Thompson, Tara               NU Huskies-NE          26.31      25.76  
 33 Hahn, Alicia              18 Umaine                 26.40      25.79  
 34 Carrazza, Alisha B        20 HOLY                   26.03      25.84  
 35 Ellis, Ainsley            18 UNH                    26.06      25.91  
 35 Gillespie, Keli           19 UNH                    26.24      25.91  
 37 Knight, Sara              19 Umaine                 25.80      25.93  
 38 Hanson, Emily                NU Huskies-NE          27.79      25.94  
 39 Bond, Samantha            19 Umaine                 25.95      26.01  
 40 Baltazar, Joan               Umass                  26.91      26.03  
 40 Collins, Kelly               Umass                  26.32      26.03  
 42 Bladow, Nicole            18 Umaine                 26.51      26.09  
 43 Boffa, Kari               21 Umaine                 26.05      26.25  
 43 Bank, Gillian                Umass                  27.15      26.25  
 45 Swan, Julie               18 UNH                    26.09      26.27  
 46 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT                26.15      26.30  
 46 Carter, Gael G            19 HOLY                   25.96      26.30  
 48 Pflug, Jennifer              NU Huskies-NE          27.77      26.33  
 49 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles                    NT      26.39  
 50 Brewer, Eryn                 Umass                  26.91      26.47  
 51 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles                 27.06      26.51  
 52 Burke, Deirdre            17 Central-CT             26.79      26.55  
 53 Norrgard, Kristina           Eagles                 27.43      26.64  
 54 Healey, Courtney          21 Umaine                 28.39      26.78  
 55 Mahan, Sarah K            20 Central-CT             26.75      26.81  
 56 Tatro, Lauren E           20 HOLY                   26.55      26.86  
 57 Brown, Dawn               18 UNH                    26.09      27.07  
 58 Gannon, Michelle             Eagles                 29.11      27.18  
 59 O'Gara, Kellen               Eagles                 28.21      27.26  
 60 Dress, Ashley                Umass                  27.41      27.30  
 61 Denno, Cecilia               Umass                  28.00      27.58  
 62 Hayes, Caroline              Eagles                 27.07      27.70  
 63 Ryan, Kristin                Eagles                 27.08      27.75  
 64 Hui, Rebecca                 Eagles                 27.71      27.83  
 65 Ciancola, Lindsay E       18 Central-CT             28.44      27.85  
 66 Wester, Elizabeth            Umass                  33.81      28.14  
 67 Howe, Margaret               Eagles                 28.49      28.18  
 68 McKasy, Meaghan              Eagles                 27.92      28.32  
 69 Byler, Carrie                Eagles                 29.11      28.41  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 20.73        1991                                              
 POOL RECORD:   20.00        2006 K. Tayla                                     
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming            21.62      21.13   20  
  2 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            21.51      21.15   17  
  3 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming            21.70      21.16   16  
  4 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                  21.40      21.38   15  
  5 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                 21.73      21.85   14  
  6 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                 21.98      22.00   12.5
  6 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles                 22.14      22.00   12.5
  8 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles                 22.01      22.15   11  
B - Final
  9 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 22.38      22.14    9  
 10 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 22.33      22.17    7  
 11 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine                 22.26      22.23    6  
 12 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming            22.41      22.40    4.5
 12 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 22.33      22.40    4.5
 14 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming            22.25      22.52    3  
 15 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 22.32      22.68    2  
 16 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                  22.44      22.76    1  
C - Final
 17 Perez, Juan                  Eagles                 22.47      22.52  
 18 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT                22.96      22.65  
 19 Quinn, John               21 Umaine                 22.46      22.82  
 20 McShane, Joseph M         20 HOLY                   22.84      22.92  
 21 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                 22.84      22.94  
 22 Wonsor, Ryan              19 Umaine                 22.94      22.97  
 23 Dimino, Joey                 Eagles                 22.97      23.19  
 24 Puhl, Mack M              18 Yale-CT                22.71      24.99  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 20.73        1991                                              
 POOL RECORD:   20.00        2006 K. Tayla                                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                  22.21      21.40  
  2 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            21.73      21.51  
  3 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming            21.69      21.62  
  4 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming            21.69      21.70  
  5 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                 22.07      21.73  
  6 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                 23.23      21.98  
  7 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles                 22.87      22.01  
  8 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles                 22.15      22.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming            22.02      22.25  
 10 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine                 22.82      22.26  
 11 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 23.09      22.32  
 12 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 22.52      22.33  
 12 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 23.68      22.33  
 14 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 22.36      22.38  
 15 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming            22.59      22.41  
 16 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                  23.25      22.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinn, John               21 Umaine                 22.61      22.46  
 18 Perez, Juan                  Eagles                 22.47      22.47  
 19 Puhl, Mack M              18 Yale-CT                22.61      22.71  
 20 McShane, Joseph M         20 HOLY                   22.87      22.84  
 20 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                 23.58      22.84  
 22 Wonsor, Ryan              19 Umaine                 23.69      22.94  
 23 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT                23.40      22.96  
 24 Dimino, Joey                 Eagles                    NT      22.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Whitney, Ian                 Eagles                 23.37      22.99  
 26 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles                 23.53      23.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 David, Ben                   Eagles                 23.24      23.07  
 28 Ely, David                   Eagles                 23.70      23.08  
 29 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT                23.29      23.22  
 30 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles                 24.20      23.31  
 31 MacDonald, Daniel         20 Umaine                 23.90      23.38  
 32 Meehan, Andrew            18 Umaine                 23.32      23.43  
 33 Piirainen, John              Eagles                 23.23      23.44  
 33 Brosnan, Aaron            20 HOLY                   22.74      23.44  
 35 McCarthy, Patrick T          BU Swimming            23.52      23.51  
 36 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                 23.52      23.63  
 37 Drummond, David J         21 HOLY                   22.65      23.65  
 38 Karle, James                 Eagles                 23.66      23.69  
 39 Sologuren, Daniel            Eagles                 23.79      23.73  
 40 DiStefano, Ryan              Eagles                 24.11      23.76  
 41 Hayes, Erik               18 Umaine                 23.77      23.88  
 42 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles                 24.11      23.89  
 42 Jemison, Jordan              BU Swimming            24.37      23.89  
 44 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                  23.54      24.01  
 45 White, Jameson               Eagles                 24.06      24.18  
 46 Dagenais, Nicholas           Eagles                 25.12      24.50  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 3:54.40        1998                                            
 POOL RECORD:   3:49.26        2006 UNH                                        
                         Goodman, Tartaglia, Petchonka, S.Daly             
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            3:56.60    3:50.34   40  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca             2) Connors, Kristen               
     3) Munday, Emily 19                4) Kinsella, Eve M 21             
                  28.69       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.46 (29.37)   2:03.22 (1:04.13)
        2:29.13 (25.91)     2:59.77 (56.55)     3:23.95 (24.18)     3:50.34 (50.57)
  2 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:58.76    3:52.07   34  
     1) Perrault, Amy 19                2) Little, Jessica 18             
     3) Fowler, Mattie 20               4) Ellisalcaide, Jessie           
                  28.00       57.76 (57.76)     1:28.51 (30.75)   2:02.52 (1:04.76)
        2:29.96 (27.44)     3:01.29 (58.77)     3:25.57 (24.28)     3:52.07 (50.78)
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   3:59.07    3:53.99   32  
     1) Doty, Alexandra                 2) Alvarez, Elena                 
     3) Fugge, Kathrine                 4) Smotrycz, Erica                
                  28.69       59.94 (59.94)     1:29.54 (29.60)   2:05.65 (1:05.71)
        2:31.88 (26.23)     3:02.32 (56.67)     3:26.64 (24.32)     3:53.99 (51.67)
  4 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  4:02.12    3:55.47   30  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth                2) Starosielec, Jessica           
     3) Narus, Christa                  4) Chalikis, Kathryne             
                  28.48       59.51 (59.51)     1:30.39 (30.88)   2:05.74 (1:06.23)
        2:31.73 (25.99)     3:02.35 (56.61)     3:27.38 (25.03)     3:55.47 (53.12)
  5 Boston University  'B'                            4:01.22    3:55.80   28  
     1) Doersam, Sarah                  2) Tullis, Kirsten                
     3) Weinstein, Joanna               4) McIntyre, Maria B 19           
                  29.23   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:30.68 (30.19)   2:06.01 (1:05.52)
        2:33.06 (27.05)     3:04.17 (58.16)     3:28.46 (24.29)     3:55.80 (51.63)
  6 Boston College  'A'                               4:00.45    3:56.54   26  
     1) Hennessey, Megan                2) Morr, Michaela                 
     3) Chin, Katherine                 4) Byron, Caroline                
                  28.97   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:31.74 (30.79)   2:08.10 (1:07.15)
        2:35.10 (27.00)     3:05.70 (57.60)     3:29.51 (23.81)     3:56.54 (50.84)
  7 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            4:02.63    3:56.88   24  
     1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17            2) Malski, Kristen C 18           
     3) McGorry, Megan E 19             4) Crowley, Erin A 21             
                  29.50       59.67 (59.67)     1:30.07 (30.40)   2:06.39 (1:06.72)
        2:32.99 (26.60)     3:04.26 (57.87)     3:29.49 (25.23)     3:56.88 (52.62)
  8 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   4:05.25    3:57.73   22  
     1) Snegour, Natalia                2) Whiting, Heather               
     3) Kearns, Jill                    4) Kalevich, Alexis               
                  28.78   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:29.85 (29.81)   2:05.06 (1:05.02)
        2:32.95 (27.89)     3:04.37 (59.31)     3:29.79 (25.42)     3:57.73 (53.36)
  9 New Hampshire  'B'                                4:08.07    4:00.06   18  
     1) DePont, Lauren 21               2) Nahin, Allison 20              
     3) Kanellas, Sarah 18              4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19        
                  30.31   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:31.61 (29.88)   2:07.53 (1:05.80)
        2:35.12 (27.59)     3:06.63 (59.10)     3:32.13 (25.50)     4:00.06 (53.43)
 10 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                4:05.62    4:03.00   14  
     1) Hahn, Alicia 18                 2) McLean, Megan 20               
     3) Fenton, Kerstin 20              4) Miller, Colleen 21             
                  29.63   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:33.32 (32.21)   2:10.36 (1:09.25)
        2:38.12 (27.76)     3:10.22 (59.86)     3:35.45 (25.23)     4:03.00 (52.78)
 11 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  4:05.15    4:03.31   12  
     1) Corriveau, Jennifer             2) Nowak, Meghan                  
     3) Tegeler, Kayla                  4) Jenkins, Celia                 
                  30.20   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:33.97 (32.10)   2:09.64 (1:07.77)
        2:37.27 (27.63)   3:09.86 (1:00.22)     3:35.11 (25.25)     4:03.31 (53.45)
 12 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                4:08.62    4:09.75   10  
     1) Healey, Courtney 21             2) Shelley, Caitlin 19            
     3) Thornbrough, Lauren 18          4) Boffa, Kari 21                 
                  30.80   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:35.74 (32.82)   2:13.87 (1:10.95)
        2:41.89 (28.02)   3:14.97 (1:01.10)     3:41.39 (26.42)     4:09.75 (54.78)
 13 Boston College  'B'                               4:02.11    4:11.23    8  
     1) Tincher, Megan                  2) Landers, Shannon               
     3) Smith, Anna                     4) Nightingale, Lauren            
                  29.85   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:31.68 (30.84)   2:07.85 (1:07.01)
        2:35.56 (27.71)     3:07.14 (59.29)     3:32.78 (25.64)   4:11.23 (1:04.09)
 14 Yale University-CT  'A'                           4:04.00    4:13.44    6  
     1) Yu, Angela D 19                 2) Liao, Athena                   
     3) Fracapane, Sara J 21            4) Grigereit, Laura E 21          
                  32.06   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:37.74 (32.29)   2:13.58 (1:08.13)
        2:42.75 (29.17)   3:16.40 (1:02.82)     3:43.47 (27.07)     4:13.44 (57.04)
 15 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   4:12.87    4:15.78    4  
     1) Tatro, Lauren E 20              2) Carrazza, Alisha B 20          
     3) O'Shea, Annie K 18              4) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18         
                  31.46   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:38.84 (33.69)   2:17.60 (1:12.45)
        2:46.11 (28.51)   3:19.14 (1:01.54)     3:46.21 (27.07)     4:15.78 (56.64)
 16 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            4:18.00    4:18.40    2  
     1) Kreho, Kelly M 17               2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19          
     3) Vendetta, Heather L 20          4) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21         
                  32.14   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:39.97 (33.84)   2:18.84 (1:12.71)
        2:47.64 (28.80)   3:20.31 (1:01.47)     3:47.97 (27.66)     4:18.40 (58.09)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 3:23.83        1990                                            
 POOL RECORD:   3:20.65   2/10/2007 Binghamton University                      
                         B Koizim, B Varanda, T Stone, D Holmes            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            3:27.92    3:23.44   40  
     1) Kallert, Bryon                  2) Ernst, Kyle                    
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 20           4) Hill, Jackson                  
                  25.21       52.14 (52.14)     1:18.71 (26.57)     1:49.70 (57.56)
        2:11.67 (21.97)     2:38.79 (49.09)     2:59.63 (20.84)     3:23.44 (44.65)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  3:31.24    3:26.30   34  
     1) Willbrant, Andrew G 20          2) Schmidt, Brian                 
     3) Bromage, Nate 21                4) Sbordon, Joey J                
                  25.30       51.11 (51.11)     1:18.57 (27.46)     1:50.23 (59.12)
        2:13.07 (22.84)     2:39.17 (48.94)     3:01.35 (22.18)     3:26.30 (47.13)
  3 Boston University  'B'                            3:35.01    3:31.46   32  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin               2) Everett, Nathan L 19           
     3) Kempf, Daniel                   4) Seiler, Arik W 20              
                  25.99       53.56 (53.56)     1:21.39 (27.83)   1:54.45 (1:00.89)
        2:17.41 (22.96)     2:45.21 (50.76)     3:07.05 (21.84)     3:31.46 (46.25)
  4 Boston College  'A'                               3:35.77    3:31.75   30  
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Clancey, Andrew                
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Boccio, Dominick               
                  25.87       53.12 (53.12)     1:21.46 (28.34)   1:54.23 (1:01.11)
        2:17.74 (23.51)     2:45.01 (50.78)     3:07.16 (22.15)     3:31.75 (46.74)
  5 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  3:38.05    3:31.86   28  
     1) Butler, Max H 20                2) Backler, Dan 18                
     3) Smith, Tim J 20                 4) McKean, Julian                 
                  25.21       52.01 (52.01)     1:20.28 (28.27)   1:52.77 (1:00.76)
        2:16.73 (23.96)     2:44.94 (52.17)     3:07.51 (22.57)     3:31.86 (46.92)
  6 Boston College  'B'                               3:38.33    3:35.66   26  
     1) Robbins, Sean                   2) Swaninger, Robert              
     3) Chandler, Tommy                 4) Thilo, Collin                  
                  26.18       54.83 (54.83)     1:22.82 (27.99)   1:55.52 (1:00.69)
        2:19.61 (24.09)     2:48.16 (52.64)     3:09.98 (21.82)     3:35.66 (47.50)
  7 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                3:40.27    3:38.24   24  
     1) Young, Jamie 20                 2) Landry, Brian 18               
     3) Mackeil, Drew 18                4) Staples, Kevin 20              
                  27.58       56.34 (56.34)     1:24.41 (28.07)   1:57.81 (1:01.47)
        2:22.00 (24.19)     2:50.45 (52.64)     3:12.68 (22.23)     3:38.24 (47.79)
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                           3:39.00    3:40.21   22  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19            
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 19            4) Puhl, Mack M 18                
                  26.17       54.54 (54.54)     1:23.44 (28.90)   1:56.35 (1:01.81)
        2:21.24 (24.89)     2:49.91 (53.56)     3:13.47 (23.56)     3:40.21 (50.30)
  9 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                3:48.58    3:50.61   18  
     1) Cravens, Zachary 19             2) Stogner, Corey 18              
     3) Hayes, Erik 18                  4) Quinn, John 21                 
                  28.22   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:29.24 (29.23)   2:03.79 (1:03.78)
        2:29.40 (25.61)     3:01.51 (57.72)     3:24.63 (23.12)     3:50.61 (49.10)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:50.85    3:53.78   14  
     1) McGrath, Aidan J 18             2) Burns, Michael W 18            
     3) Brosnan, Aaron 20               4) McShane, Joseph M 20           
                  28.95       59.79 (59.79)     1:30.84 (31.05)   2:05.73 (1:05.94)
        2:31.91 (26.18)     3:02.89 (57.16)     3:26.58 (23.69)     3:53.78 (50.89)
 -- Yale University-CT  'A'                           3:34.00         DQ  
     1) Choi, Jason J 19                2) Murez, Zak P 19                
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20           4) Byzov, Ilya S 20               
                  25.72       53.74 (53.74)     1:22.10 (28.36)   1:55.70 (1:01.96)
        2:20.42 (24.72)     2:49.31 (53.61)     3:13.33 (24.02)          DQ (50.22)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:46.70        1988                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:45.21        2006                                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Hampshire  'A'                                1:50.54    1:45.79   40  
     1) Perrault, Amy 19                2) Nahin, Allison 20              
     3) Kanellas, Sarah 18              4) Ellisalcaide, Jessie           
                  26.74       56.44 (29.70)     1:22.81 (26.37)     1:45.79 (22.98)
  2 Boston University  'A'                            1:47.78    1:46.30   34  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca             2) Connors, Kristen               
     3) Munday, Emily 19                4) Kinsella, Eve M 21             
                  28.56       57.94 (29.38)     1:22.97 (25.03)     1:46.30 (23.33)
  3 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   1:51.04    1:46.96   32  
     1) Snegour, Natalia                2) Alvarez, Elena                 
     3) Martin, Sarah                   4) Mondello, Rachel               
                  28.36       57.63 (29.27)     1:23.27 (25.64)     1:46.96 (23.69)
  4 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   1:48.85    1:47.24   30  
     1) Doty, Alexandra                 2) Whiting, Heather               
     3) Fugge, Kathrine                 4) Smotrycz, Erica                
                  28.05       57.68 (29.63)     1:23.32 (25.64)     1:47.24 (23.92)
  5 Boston University  'B'                            1:49.40    1:47.40   28  
     1) McIntyre, Maria B 19            2) Tullis, Kirsten                
     3) Weinstein, Joanna               4) Doersam, Sarah                 
                  27.11       56.61 (29.50)     1:22.93 (26.32)     1:47.40 (24.47)
  6 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:50.01    1:47.57   26  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth                2) Starosielec, Jessica           
     3) Narus, Christa                  4) Chalikis, Kathryne             
                  27.84       58.24 (30.40)     1:24.31 (26.07)     1:47.57 (23.26)
  7 Boston College  'A'                               1:50.87    1:49.04   24  
     1) Hennessey, Megan                2) Landers, Shannon               
     3) Chin, Katherine                 4) Byron, Caroline                
                  27.99       58.99 (31.00)     1:25.49 (26.50)     1:49.04 (23.55)
  8 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            1:52.17    1:49.22   22  
     1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17            2) Malski, Kristen C 18           
     3) McGorry, Megan E 19             4) Crowley, Erin A 21             
                  28.62       58.83 (30.21)     1:25.30 (26.47)     1:49.22 (23.92)
  9 Boston College  'B'                               1:51.53    1:49.62   18  
     1) Roth, Kristyn                   2) Morr, Michaela                 
     3) Campbell, Mackenzie             4) Nightingale, Lauren            
                  28.22       59.40 (31.18)     1:25.49 (26.09)     1:49.62 (24.13)
 10 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:52.76    1:50.52   14  
     1) Corriveau, Jennifer             2) Brewer, Eryn                   
     3) Tegeler, Kayla                  4) Jenkins, Celia                 
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)     1:26.55 (27.38)     1:50.52 (23.97)
 11 New Hampshire  'B'                                1:53.09    1:52.28   12  
     1) DePont, Lauren 21               2) Little, Jessica 18             
     3) Fowler, Mattie 20               4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19        
                  29.14       59.83 (30.69)     1:27.57 (27.74)     1:52.28 (24.71)
 12 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                1:51.58    1:52.57   10  
     1) Hahn, Alicia 18                 2) McLean, Megan 20               
     3) Fenton, Kerstin 20              4) Miller, Colleen 21             
                  29.24     1:00.56 (31.32)     1:27.80 (27.24)     1:52.57 (24.77)
 13 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                1:58.55    1:53.34    8  
     1) Chovanec, Mimi 21               2) Shelley, Caitlin 19            
     3) Thornbrough, Lauren 18          4) Bond, Samantha 19              
                  28.74     1:00.23 (31.49)     1:28.19 (27.96)     1:53.34 (25.15)
 14 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:55.06    1:54.32    6  
     1) Carter, Gael G 19               2) Gousman, Maggie L 20           
     3) O'Shea, Annie K 18              4) Carrazza, Alisha B 20          
                  29.61     1:01.16 (31.55)     1:29.60 (28.44)     1:54.32 (24.72)
 15 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:53.15    1:57.92    4  
     1) Yu, Angela D 19                 2) Liao, Athena                   
     3) Fracapane, Sara J 21            4) Grigereit, Laura E 21          
                  30.61     1:02.31 (31.70)     1:31.24 (28.93)     1:57.92 (26.68)
 16 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            2:00.00    1:59.42    2  
     1) Kreho, Kelly M 17               2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19          
     3) Ciancola, Lindsay E 18          4) Mahan, Sarah K 20              
                  31.24     1:03.83 (32.59)     1:33.57 (29.74)     1:59.42 (25.85)
 17 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    2:06.09  
     1) Walsh, Madison 17               2) O'Brien, Molly J 19            
     3) Meegan, Erin M 19               4) Cullen, Monica J 18            
                  31.74     1:07.50 (35.76)     1:37.99 (30.49)     2:06.09 (28.10)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:32.98        1991                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:31.42    2/8/2007 Binghamton University                      
                         B Koizim, B Varanda, P Dzieniszewski, D Holmes    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            1:35.12    1:33.62   40  
     1) Kallert, Bryon                  2) Ernst, Kyle                    
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 20           4) Hill, Jackson                  
                  24.73       51.43 (26.70)     1:13.13 (21.70)     1:33.62 (20.49)
  2 Boston College  'A'                               1:37.86    1:34.58   34  
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Swaninger, Robert              
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Boccio, Dominick               
                  24.83       50.89 (26.06)     1:13.59 (22.70)     1:34.58 (20.99)
  3 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  1:35.47    1:35.06   32  
     1) Willbrant, Andrew G 20          2) Schmidt, Brian                 
     3) Bromage, Nate 21                4) Sbordon, Joey J                
                  24.40       51.25 (26.85)     1:13.53 (22.28)     1:35.06 (21.53)
  4 Boston University  'B'                            1:38.00    1:37.03   30  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin               2) Everett, Nathan L 19           
     3) Weinstein, Sam                  4) Kempf, Daniel                  
                  25.17       52.22 (27.05)     1:15.90 (23.68)     1:37.03 (21.13)
  5 Boston College  'B'                               1:39.93    1:37.43   28  
     1) Donnarumma, Daniel              2) Clancey, Andrew                
     3) Thilo, Collin                   4) Spaeth, Alex                   
                  27.82       53.27 (25.45)     1:16.23 (22.96)     1:37.43 (21.20)
  6 Yale University-CT  'A'                           1:38.89    1:38.83   26  
     1) Choi, Jason J 19                2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19            
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 19            4) Puhl, Mack M 18                
                  24.81       52.25 (27.44)     1:16.28 (24.03)     1:38.83 (22.55)
  7 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  1:36.89    1:39.10   24  
     1) Jennings, Kyle K 18             2) Backler, Dan 18                
     3) Smith, Tim J 20                 4) Brooks, Ryan W 18              
                  25.43       53.51 (28.08)     1:17.27 (23.76)     1:39.10 (21.83)
  8 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                1:41.89    1:40.84   22  
     1) Young, Jamie 20                 2) Landry, Brian 18               
     3) Mackeil, Drew 18                4) Staples, Kevin 20              
                  27.22       55.20 (27.98)     1:19.02 (23.82)     1:40.84 (21.82)
  9 Yale University-CT  'B'                           1:42.00    1:41.26   18  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Benz, Alex C 18                
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20           4) Murez, Zak P 19                
                  25.67       54.73 (29.06)     1:19.23 (24.50)     1:41.26 (22.03)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   1:45.28    1:43.17   14  
     1) Acker, Robert B 21              2) Livingston, Brian J 21         
     3) Brosnan, Aaron 20               4) McShane, Joseph M 20           
                  27.91       56.14 (28.23)     1:20.66 (24.52)     1:43.17 (22.51)
 11 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                1:48.55    1:44.42   12  
     1) Cravens, Zachary 19             2) Stogner, Corey 18              
     3) Hayes, Erik 18                  4) Quinn, John 21                 
                  28.06       56.52 (28.46)     1:22.16 (25.64)     1:44.42 (22.26)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    1:50.44   10  
     1) McMahon, Patrick C 18           2) Burns, Michael W 18            
     3) Hager, Sean N 19                4) Drummond, David J 21           
                  29.42       59.88 (30.46)     1:26.98 (27.10)     1:50.44 (23.46)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:21.97        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   4:21.97        2006 Breznikar                                  
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming          4:35.34    4:27.46   20  
                  28.34     1:00.19 (31.85)     1:34.63 (34.44)     2:08.22 (33.59)
        2:47.64 (39.42)     3:27.03 (39.39)     3:57.48 (30.45)     4:27.46 (29.98)
  2 Fowler, Mattie            20 UNH                  4:29.64    4:28.15   17  
                  29.04     1:01.44 (32.40)     1:36.54 (35.10)     2:10.83 (34.29)
        2:49.05 (38.22)     3:27.25 (38.20)     3:58.74 (31.49)     4:28.15 (29.41)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          4:29.45    4:31.90   16  
                  29.01     1:01.85 (32.84)     1:37.08 (35.23)     2:11.46 (34.38)
        2:50.53 (39.07)     3:30.21 (39.68)     4:01.85 (31.64)     4:31.90 (30.05)
  4 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          4:34.87    4:32.14   15  
                  28.97     1:01.59 (32.62)     1:37.51 (35.92)     2:12.16 (34.65)
        2:51.52 (39.36)     3:31.28 (39.76)     4:02.54 (31.26)     4:32.14 (29.60)
  5 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        4:33.64    4:32.19   14  
                  28.33     1:00.66 (32.33)     1:36.65 (35.99)     2:11.75 (35.10)
        2:51.01 (39.26)     3:30.65 (39.64)     4:01.95 (31.30)     4:32.19 (30.24)
  6 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                4:38.50    4:34.33   13  
                  28.62     1:02.41 (33.79)     1:38.57 (36.16)     2:14.10 (35.53)
        2:52.38 (38.28)     3:31.77 (39.39)     4:03.83 (32.06)     4:34.33 (30.50)
  7 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           4:36.57    4:35.45   12  
                  28.97     1:02.14 (33.17)     1:37.83 (35.69)     2:13.28 (35.45)
        2:53.18 (39.90)     3:34.01 (40.83)     4:05.62 (31.61)     4:35.45 (29.83)
  8 Porter, Jackie               Umass                4:37.49    4:42.34   11  
                  29.84     1:04.06 (34.22)     1:40.83 (36.77)     2:16.96 (36.13)
        2:56.24 (39.28)     3:36.42 (40.18)     4:09.95 (33.53)     4:42.34 (32.39)
B - Final
  9 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        4:40.35    4:34.62    9  
                  28.55     1:02.04 (33.49)     1:38.34 (36.30)     2:13.72 (35.38)
        2:51.53 (37.81)     3:31.22 (39.69)     4:03.66 (32.44)     4:34.62 (30.96)
 10 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          4:40.84    4:36.60    7  
                  29.68     1:03.44 (33.76)     1:39.63 (36.19)     2:15.48 (35.85)
        2:53.65 (38.17)     3:33.03 (39.38)     4:05.54 (32.51)     4:36.60 (31.06)
 11 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          4:42.65    4:37.63    6  
                  31.06     1:06.94 (35.88)     1:44.92 (37.98)     2:21.75 (36.83)
        2:57.50 (35.75)     3:34.16 (36.66)     4:06.65 (32.49)     4:37.63 (30.98)
 12 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               4:38.73    4:39.03    5  
                  29.11     1:02.81 (33.70)     1:38.07 (35.26)     2:12.34 (34.27)
        2:52.50 (40.16)     3:33.08 (40.58)     4:06.61 (33.53)     4:39.03 (32.42)
 13 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               4:42.59    4:40.23    4  
                  29.66     1:03.23 (33.57)     1:40.83 (37.60)     2:17.37 (36.54)
        2:56.96 (39.59)     3:36.83 (39.87)     4:09.42 (32.59)     4:40.23 (30.81)
 14 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                  4:41.31    4:42.69    3  
                  30.31     1:04.58 (34.27)     1:40.52 (35.94)     2:16.27 (35.75)
        2:57.30 (41.03)     3:38.90 (41.60)     4:10.79 (31.89)     4:42.69 (31.90)
 15 Papish, Molly                Umass                4:43.32    4:43.91    2  
                  30.25     1:04.90 (34.65)     1:41.43 (36.53)     2:17.05 (35.62)
        2:58.07 (41.02)     3:39.42 (41.35)     4:12.24 (32.82)     4:43.91 (31.67)
 16 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        4:43.22    4:45.10    1  
                  29.14     1:02.87 (33.73)     1:40.05 (37.18)     2:17.55 (37.50)
        2:58.01 (40.46)     3:38.95 (40.94)     4:12.84 (33.89)     4:45.10 (32.26)
C - Final
 17 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine               4:46.85    4:42.69  
                  31.10     1:06.15 (35.05)     1:41.10 (34.95)     2:15.06 (33.96)
        2:57.12 (42.06)     3:39.85 (42.73)     4:12.47 (32.62)     4:42.69 (30.22)
 18 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               4:45.26    4:43.40  
                  30.08     1:04.53 (34.45)     1:41.49 (36.96)     2:17.66 (36.17)
        2:57.87 (40.21)     3:38.74 (40.87)     4:11.75 (33.01)     4:43.40 (31.65)
 19 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                4:45.83    4:44.24  
                  31.29     1:06.65 (35.36)     1:44.99 (38.34)     2:21.47 (36.48)
        3:00.91 (39.44)     3:41.57 (40.66)     4:14.11 (32.54)     4:44.24 (30.13)
 20 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               4:46.40    4:44.85  
                  30.11     1:03.62 (33.51)     1:40.72 (37.10)     2:17.43 (36.71)
        2:58.69 (41.26)     3:40.47 (41.78)     4:13.47 (33.00)     4:44.85 (31.38)
 21 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               4:47.60    4:45.59  
                  31.05     1:07.61 (36.56)     1:44.35 (36.74)     2:20.28 (35.93)
        2:59.92 (39.64)     3:40.65 (40.73)     4:13.86 (33.21)     4:45.59 (31.73)
 22 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           4:48.92    4:49.21  
                  30.57     1:04.63 (34.06)     1:42.99 (38.36)     2:20.07 (37.08)
        3:01.24 (41.17)     3:43.76 (42.52)     4:17.38 (33.62)     4:49.21 (31.83)
 23 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                4:50.68    4:49.34  
                  30.82     1:05.03 (34.21)     1:43.38 (38.35)     2:21.72 (38.34)
        3:03.17 (41.45)     3:44.78 (41.61)     4:17.89 (33.11)     4:49.34 (31.45)
 24 Arnott, Sarah                Umass                4:51.95    4:49.94  
                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)     1:42.19 (36.40)     2:18.41 (36.22)
        3:00.80 (42.39)     3:44.15 (43.35)     4:17.51 (33.36)     4:49.94 (32.43)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:21.97        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   4:21.97        2006 Breznikar                                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          4:33.91    4:29.45  
                  29.54     1:02.96 (33.42)     1:38.02 (35.06)     2:12.08 (34.06)
        2:50.60 (38.52)     3:29.12 (38.52)     3:59.78 (30.66)     4:29.45 (29.67)
  2 Fowler, Mattie            20 UNH                  4:41.09    4:29.64  
                  29.05     1:00.96 (31.91)     1:37.20 (36.24)     2:11.72 (34.52)
        2:50.18 (38.46)     3:29.01 (38.83)     4:00.21 (31.20)     4:29.64 (29.43)
  3 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        4:39.28    4:33.64  
                  28.64     1:00.83 (32.19)     1:36.94 (36.11)     2:12.14 (35.20)
        2:51.11 (38.97)     3:30.80 (39.69)     4:02.32 (31.52)     4:33.64 (31.32)
  4 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          4:34.10    4:34.87  
                  29.37     1:01.98 (32.61)     1:37.59 (35.61)     2:12.24 (34.65)
        2:51.40 (39.16)     3:31.62 (40.22)     4:03.60 (31.98)     4:34.87 (31.27)
  5 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming          4:37.52    4:35.34  
                  29.07     1:02.02 (32.95)     1:37.18 (35.16)     2:11.94 (34.76)
        2:52.15 (40.21)     3:33.09 (40.94)     4:04.60 (31.51)     4:35.34 (30.74)
  6 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           4:40.50    4:36.57  
                  29.37     1:02.53 (33.16)     1:38.21 (35.68)     2:13.41 (35.20)
        2:54.14 (40.73)     3:35.16 (41.02)     4:06.58 (31.42)     4:36.57 (29.99)
  7 Porter, Jackie               Umass                4:47.33    4:37.49  
                  29.33     1:03.08 (33.75)     1:39.82 (36.74)     2:15.55 (35.73)
        2:54.31 (38.76)     3:33.43 (39.12)     4:05.54 (32.11)     4:37.49 (31.95)
  8 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                4:40.09    4:38.50  
                  29.11     1:02.90 (33.79)     1:40.36 (37.46)     2:16.52 (36.16)
        2:55.51 (38.99)     3:34.89 (39.38)     4:07.22 (32.33)     4:38.50 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               4:44.43    4:38.73  
                  29.19     1:02.69 (33.50)     1:37.77 (35.08)     2:11.74 (33.97)
        2:52.31 (40.57)     3:33.53 (41.22)     4:06.72 (33.19)     4:38.73 (32.01)
 10 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        4:46.85    4:40.35  
                  29.00     1:02.50 (33.50)     1:38.82 (36.32)     2:14.21 (35.39)
        2:53.53 (39.32)     3:34.11 (40.58)     4:08.20 (34.09)     4:40.35 (32.15)
 11 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          4:46.53    4:40.84  
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)     1:42.58 (37.13)     2:19.29 (36.71)
        2:57.40 (38.11)     3:36.69 (39.29)     4:09.73 (33.04)     4:40.84 (31.11)
 12 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                  4:45.09    4:41.31  
                  30.38     1:04.26 (33.88)     1:39.81 (35.55)     2:15.18 (35.37)
        2:56.27 (41.09)     3:37.76 (41.49)     4:09.77 (32.01)     4:41.31 (31.54)
 13 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               4:46.18    4:42.59  
                  29.78     1:03.72 (33.94)     1:41.35 (37.63)     2:18.19 (36.84)
        2:57.93 (39.74)     3:38.10 (40.17)     4:11.23 (33.13)     4:42.59 (31.36)
 14 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          4:41.60    4:42.65  
                  31.71     1:08.37 (36.66)     1:46.15 (37.78)     2:22.98 (36.83)
        3:00.14 (37.16)     3:37.82 (37.68)     4:10.87 (33.05)     4:42.65 (31.78)
 15 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        4:52.80    4:43.22  
                  28.61     1:01.96 (33.35)     1:38.92 (36.96)     2:16.05 (37.13)
        2:56.03 (39.98)     3:37.22 (41.19)     4:11.33 (34.11)     4:43.22 (31.89)
 16 Papish, Molly                Umass                4:46.87    4:43.32  
                  30.08     1:04.60 (34.52)     1:41.29 (36.69)     2:17.46 (36.17)
        2:58.14 (40.68)     3:39.20 (41.06)     4:11.76 (32.56)     4:43.32 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               4:45.78    4:45.26  
                  30.61     1:05.50 (34.89)     1:42.58 (37.08)     2:18.89 (36.31)
        2:58.89 (40.00)     3:39.55 (40.66)     4:12.69 (33.14)     4:45.26 (32.57)
 18 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                4:56.22    4:45.83  
                  30.96     1:06.31 (35.35)     1:44.49 (38.18)     2:21.19 (36.70)
        3:00.37 (39.18)     3:40.89 (40.52)     4:13.93 (33.04)     4:45.83 (31.90)
 19 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               4:48.55    4:46.40  
                  30.08     1:02.73 (32.65)     1:39.45 (36.72)     2:15.97 (36.52)
        2:57.34 (41.37)     3:39.06 (41.72)     4:12.55 (33.49)     4:46.40 (33.85)
 20 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine               4:49.52    4:46.85  
                  30.51     1:05.18 (34.67)     1:40.30 (35.12)     2:15.08 (34.78)
        2:58.38 (43.30)     3:42.48 (44.10)     4:15.69 (33.21)     4:46.85 (31.16)
 21 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               4:58.55    4:47.60  
                  30.83     1:06.61 (35.78)     1:43.73 (37.12)     2:20.13 (36.40)
        2:59.95 (39.82)     3:40.81 (40.86)     4:15.26 (34.45)     4:47.60 (32.34)
 22 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           4:49.50    4:48.92  
                  31.38     1:05.87 (34.49)     1:44.32 (38.45)     2:21.01 (36.69)
        3:02.07 (41.06)     3:43.59 (41.52)     4:17.19 (33.60)     4:48.92 (31.73)
 23 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                5:10.15    4:50.68  
                  30.63     1:04.63 (34.00)     1:43.36 (38.73)     2:21.84 (38.48)
        3:03.14 (41.30)     3:43.83 (40.69)     4:17.72 (33.89)     4:50.68 (32.96)
 24 Fritsch, Katie               Eagles               4:48.00    4:51.86  
                  30.67     1:06.10 (35.43)     1:41.71 (35.61)     2:17.32 (35.61)
        3:00.05 (42.73)     3:43.55 (43.50)     4:18.31 (34.76)     4:51.86 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arnott, Sarah                Umass                4:50.99    4:51.95  
                  29.94     1:05.42 (35.48)     1:41.70 (36.28)     2:18.16 (36.46)
        3:01.57 (43.41)     3:45.53 (43.96)     4:19.47 (33.94)     4:51.95 (32.48)
 26 Simpson, Erica            20 Umaine               5:02.55    4:56.13  
                  32.52     1:08.86 (36.34)     1:44.04 (35.18)     2:19.76 (35.72)
        3:02.45 (42.69)     3:46.29 (43.84)     4:21.79 (35.50)     4:56.13 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Brien, Molly J          19 HOLY                 4:55.72    4:58.37  
                  31.48     1:07.57 (36.09)     1:45.98 (38.41)     2:24.48 (38.50)
        3:06.55 (42.07)     3:49.91 (43.36)     4:24.52 (34.61)     4:58.37 (33.85)
 28 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles               4:56.20    4:59.14  
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)     1:45.67 (39.31)     2:24.76 (39.09)
        3:06.65 (41.89)     3:49.04 (42.39)     4:24.71 (35.67)     4:59.14 (34.43)
 29 Wright, Dana              18 Umaine               5:08.55    5:02.21  
                  31.27     1:07.88 (36.61)     1:49.88 (42.00)     2:30.68 (40.80)
        3:11.25 (40.57)     3:53.09 (41.84)     4:28.57 (35.48)     5:02.21 (33.64)
 30 Gravel, Danielle          18 Umaine               5:09.84    5:02.49  
                  31.09     1:06.48 (35.39)     1:45.94 (39.46)     2:24.30 (38.36)
        3:07.35 (43.05)     3:50.92 (43.57)     4:27.33 (36.41)     5:02.49 (35.16)
 31 Powers, Whitney           19 UNH                  5:08.09    5:03.56  
                  30.43     1:05.84 (35.41)     1:43.56 (37.72)     2:21.12 (37.56)
        3:07.60 (46.48)     3:54.51 (46.91)     4:29.93 (35.42)     5:03.56 (33.63)
 32 Honrath, Brittany L       19 Central-CT           5:13.00    5:21.54  
                  32.92     1:11.49 (38.57)     1:51.90 (40.41)     2:32.10 (40.20)
        3:20.55 (48.45)     4:10.00 (49.45)     4:46.42 (36.42)     5:21.54 (35.12)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:03.56        1984 D. Hughes                                  
 POOL RECORD:   3:57.93   2/10/2007 Brenno Varanda                             
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maloy, John                  Eagles               4:06.42    4:02.36   20  
                  25.37       54.37 (29.00)     1:24.97 (30.60)     1:55.64 (30.67)
        2:31.10 (35.46)     3:07.17 (36.07)     3:35.56 (28.39)     4:02.36 (26.80)
  2 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          4:10.60    4:09.15   17  
                  26.53       56.76 (30.23)     1:30.60 (33.84)     2:03.41 (32.81)
        2:37.84 (34.43)     3:12.00 (34.16)     3:41.61 (29.61)     4:09.15 (27.54)
  3 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                4:12.08    4:10.37   16  
                  26.22       56.39 (30.17)     1:27.80 (31.41)     1:58.36 (30.56)
        2:35.92 (37.56)     3:13.72 (37.80)     3:42.81 (29.09)     4:10.37 (27.56)
  4 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              4:12.80    4:11.21   15  
                  27.51       58.24 (30.73)     1:31.24 (33.00)     2:03.43 (32.19)
        2:39.40 (35.97)     3:15.68 (36.28)     3:44.00 (28.32)     4:11.21 (27.21)
  5 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                4:13.18    4:11.56   14  
                  26.23       56.04 (29.81)     1:29.79 (33.75)     2:02.33 (32.54)
        2:38.29 (35.96)     3:14.73 (36.44)     3:44.02 (29.29)     4:11.56 (27.54)
  6 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                4:12.84    4:11.58   13  
                  26.39       56.88 (30.49)     1:29.01 (32.13)     2:01.22 (32.21)
        2:37.31 (36.09)     3:13.36 (36.05)     3:43.36 (30.00)     4:11.58 (28.22)
  7 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               4:13.08    4:13.09   12  
                  27.47       59.61 (32.14)     1:31.50 (31.89)     2:03.14 (31.64)
        2:38.42 (35.28)     3:14.64 (36.22)     3:44.87 (30.23)     4:13.09 (28.22)
  8 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT              4:16.65    4:14.58   11  
                  26.55       56.67 (30.12)     1:30.45 (33.78)     2:02.97 (32.52)
        2:40.23 (37.26)     3:17.48 (37.25)     3:46.69 (29.21)     4:14.58 (27.89)
B - Final
  9 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          4:18.36    4:09.72    9  
                  25.95       55.68 (29.73)     1:28.40 (32.72)     2:00.61 (32.21)
        2:35.56 (34.95)     3:11.82 (36.26)     3:41.92 (30.10)     4:09.72 (27.80)
 10 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          4:17.50    4:11.97    7  
                  26.06       56.09 (30.03)     1:28.06 (31.97)     1:59.50 (31.44)
        2:35.40 (35.90)     3:12.04 (36.64)     3:42.85 (30.81)     4:11.97 (29.12)
 11 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               4:20.48    4:18.88    6  
                  27.68       59.78 (32.10)     1:32.00 (32.22)     2:03.77 (31.77)
        2:41.90 (38.13)     3:20.74 (38.84)     3:50.63 (29.89)     4:18.88 (28.25)
 12 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          4:22.54    4:19.67    5  
                  26.40       56.69 (30.29)     1:29.36 (32.67)     2:01.67 (32.31)
        2:41.06 (39.39)     3:21.24 (40.18)     3:51.34 (30.10)     4:19.67 (28.33)
 13 Toran, Mike                  Umass                4:19.11    4:19.70    4  
                  27.05       58.42 (31.37)     1:30.94 (32.52)     2:03.83 (32.89)
        2:41.72 (37.89)     3:20.39 (38.67)     3:50.35 (29.96)     4:19.70 (29.35)
 14 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               4:23.60    4:19.83    3  
                  27.12       58.55 (31.43)     1:33.79 (35.24)     2:07.78 (33.99)
        2:45.24 (37.46)     3:21.93 (36.69)     3:51.70 (29.77)     4:19.83 (28.13)
 15 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               4:20.11    4:20.96    2  
                  27.55       58.31 (30.76)     1:31.83 (33.52)     2:04.82 (32.99)
        2:43.69 (38.87)     3:22.72 (39.03)     3:52.29 (29.57)     4:20.96 (28.67)
 16 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               4:23.71    4:22.01    1  
                  26.99       59.29 (32.30)     1:33.52 (34.23)     2:07.67 (34.15)
        2:44.62 (36.95)     3:23.21 (38.59)     3:53.37 (30.16)     4:22.01 (28.64)
C - Final
 17 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          4:24.68    4:23.23  
                  27.18       58.93 (31.75)     1:33.78 (34.85)     2:07.63 (33.85)
        2:44.43 (36.80)     3:21.35 (36.92)     3:52.95 (31.60)     4:23.23 (30.28)
 18 Hager, Sean N             19 HOLY                 4:34.26    4:32.47  
                  28.03       59.84 (31.81)     1:34.96 (35.12)     2:10.28 (35.32)
        2:49.58 (39.30)     3:29.37 (39.79)     4:01.27 (31.90)     4:32.47 (31.20)
 19 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               4:33.70    4:36.52  
                  29.64     1:03.40 (33.76)     1:41.78 (38.38)     2:18.32 (36.54)
        2:55.06 (36.74)     3:32.70 (37.64)     4:05.49 (32.79)     4:36.52 (31.03)
 20 Smith, Brian              22 Umaine               4:38.13    4:36.83  
                  29.11     1:02.28 (33.17)     1:38.69 (36.41)     2:13.74 (35.05)
        2:53.15 (39.41)     3:32.88 (39.73)     4:05.19 (32.31)     4:36.83 (31.64)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 4:03.56        1984 D. Hughes                                  
 POOL RECORD:   3:57.93   2/10/2007 Brenno Varanda                             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John                  Eagles               4:12.30    4:06.42  
                  25.77       55.44 (29.67)     1:26.46 (31.02)     1:57.46 (31.00)
        2:33.23 (35.77)     3:10.17 (36.94)     3:38.96 (28.79)     4:06.42 (27.46)
  2 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          4:12.39    4:10.60  
                  26.63       57.13 (30.50)     1:31.48 (34.35)     2:04.46 (32.98)
        2:38.48 (34.02)     3:12.74 (34.26)     3:42.22 (29.48)     4:10.60 (28.38)
  3 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                4:19.19    4:12.08  
                  26.86       57.93 (31.07)     1:29.03 (31.10)     1:59.62 (30.59)
        2:36.85 (37.23)     3:14.86 (38.01)     3:43.85 (28.99)     4:12.08 (28.23)
  4 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              4:21.08    4:12.80  
                  27.78       58.64 (30.86)     1:31.64 (33.00)     2:04.05 (32.41)
        2:40.55 (36.50)     3:17.04 (36.49)     3:45.40 (28.36)     4:12.80 (27.40)
  5 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                4:17.56    4:12.84  
                  26.57       56.82 (30.25)     1:28.81 (31.99)     2:00.82 (32.01)
        2:37.09 (36.27)     3:13.53 (36.44)     3:43.46 (29.93)     4:12.84 (29.38)
  6 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               4:26.26    4:13.08  
                  27.65       59.28 (31.63)     1:30.74 (31.46)     2:02.14 (31.40)
        2:37.22 (35.08)     3:13.81 (36.59)     3:44.51 (30.70)     4:13.08 (28.57)
  7 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                4:16.75    4:13.18  
                  26.34       56.03 (29.69)     1:29.42 (33.39)     2:02.52 (33.10)
        2:39.47 (36.95)     3:16.50 (37.03)     3:45.52 (29.02)     4:13.18 (27.66)
  8 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT              4:18.18    4:16.65  
                  26.41       56.64 (30.23)     1:30.45 (33.81)     2:03.57 (33.12)
        2:41.04 (37.47)     3:18.81 (37.77)     3:48.34 (29.53)     4:16.65 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          4:24.36    4:17.50  
                  27.16       57.87 (30.71)     1:30.27 (32.40)     2:01.81 (31.54)
        2:38.70 (36.89)     3:16.34 (37.64)     3:47.31 (30.97)     4:17.50 (30.19)
 10 McKean, Julian               Umass                4:20.79    4:18.05  
                  26.78       57.56 (30.78)     1:30.59 (33.03)     2:02.82 (32.23)
        2:40.21 (37.39)     3:19.00 (38.79)     3:48.98 (29.98)     4:18.05 (29.07)
 11 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          4:20.52    4:18.36  
                  26.88       57.55 (30.67)     1:31.77 (34.22)     2:03.64 (31.87)
        2:40.73 (37.09)     3:17.50 (36.77)     3:49.06 (31.56)     4:18.36 (29.30)
 12 Toran, Mike                  Umass                4:23.51    4:19.11  
                  26.97       57.27 (30.30)     1:30.39 (33.12)     2:02.83 (32.44)
        2:40.77 (37.94)     3:19.88 (39.11)     3:49.60 (29.72)     4:19.11 (29.51)
 13 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               4:33.29    4:20.11  
                  27.41       58.45 (31.04)     1:31.52 (33.07)     2:04.09 (32.57)
        2:43.16 (39.07)     3:21.78 (38.62)     3:51.37 (29.59)     4:20.11 (28.74)
 14 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               4:37.85    4:20.48  
                  27.45       58.74 (31.29)     1:30.52 (31.78)     2:02.37 (31.85)
        2:41.49 (39.12)     3:20.65 (39.16)     3:51.26 (30.61)     4:20.48 (29.22)
 15 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          4:21.52    4:22.54  
                  26.61       57.11 (30.50)     1:30.61 (33.50)     2:03.64 (33.03)
        2:43.54 (39.90)     3:23.27 (39.73)     3:53.38 (30.11)     4:22.54 (29.16)
 16 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               4:35.35    4:23.60  
                  27.38       58.71 (31.33)     1:34.03 (35.32)     2:08.31 (34.28)
        2:46.09 (37.78)     3:23.74 (37.65)     3:54.45 (30.71)     4:23.60 (29.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               4:34.04    4:23.71  
                  27.18       59.18 (32.00)     1:33.54 (34.36)     2:08.04 (34.50)
        2:44.81 (36.77)     3:23.83 (39.02)     3:54.04 (30.21)     4:23.71 (29.67)
 18 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          4:31.98    4:24.68  
                  27.33       58.27 (30.94)     1:31.84 (33.57)     2:05.04 (33.20)
        2:42.31 (37.27)     3:20.52 (38.21)     3:53.01 (32.49)     4:24.68 (31.67)
 19 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles               4:33.98    4:25.27  
                  25.36       55.77 (30.41)     1:30.36 (34.59)     2:04.28 (33.92)
        2:43.15 (38.87)     3:22.73 (39.58)     3:54.15 (31.42)     4:25.27 (31.12)
 20 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               4:46.97    4:33.70  
                  29.53     1:02.98 (33.45)     1:40.88 (37.90)     2:17.57 (36.69)
        2:53.70 (36.13)     3:31.04 (37.34)     4:02.86 (31.82)     4:33.70 (30.84)
 21 Hager, Sean N             19 HOLY                 4:33.82    4:34.26  
                  28.32     1:00.77 (32.45)     1:37.06 (36.29)     2:12.59 (35.53)
        2:51.21 (38.62)     3:30.21 (39.00)     4:02.30 (32.09)     4:34.26 (31.96)
 22 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming          4:25.52    4:35.60  
                  27.69     1:00.49 (32.80)     1:34.75 (34.26)     2:08.77 (34.02)
        2:50.64 (41.87)     3:33.46 (42.82)     4:04.93 (31.47)     4:35.60 (30.67)
 23 Landry, Brian             18 Umaine               4:35.51    4:37.27  
                  28.51     1:02.24 (33.73)     1:37.59 (35.35)     2:12.55 (34.96)
        2:50.44 (37.89)     3:29.88 (39.44)     4:03.61 (33.73)     4:37.27 (33.66)
 24 Smith, Brian              22 Umaine               4:45.55    4:38.13  
                  29.18     1:02.59 (33.41)     1:38.97 (36.38)     2:14.83 (35.86)
        2:54.14 (39.31)     3:33.56 (39.42)     4:05.66 (32.10)     4:38.13 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brooks, Justin            20 Umass                4:34.77         DQ  
                  27.30       58.56 (31.26)     1:33.14 (34.58)     2:06.68 (33.54)
        2:44.87 (38.19)     3:23.08 (38.21)     3:53.24 (30.16)          DQ (28.52)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.61        1986                                              
 POOL RECORD:   55.40   2/10/2007 Kary Goodman                                 
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            57.48      55.80   20  
                  26.08       55.80 (29.72)                                        
  2 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming            56.89      56.12   17  
                  25.93       56.12 (30.19)                                        
  3 Narus, Christa               Umass                  57.49      56.69   16  
                  26.29       56.69 (30.40)                                        
  4 Chalikis, Kathryne           Umass                  57.95      57.38   15  
                  26.82       57.38 (30.56)                                        
  5 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE          58.23      57.63   14  
                  26.96       57.63 (30.67)                                        
  6 Ellisalcaide, Jessie         UNH                    57.84      57.80   13  
                  27.12       57.80 (30.68)                                        
  7 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE          58.69      58.16   12  
                  26.87       58.16 (31.29)                                        
  8 Chin, Katherine              Eagles                 58.45      58.23   11  
                  27.45       58.23 (30.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kanellas, Sarah           18 UNH                    59.20      58.10    9  
                  27.21       58.10 (30.89)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming            59.17      58.65    7  
                  27.29       58.65 (31.36)                                        
 11 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE          59.21      58.97    6  
                  28.04       58.97 (30.93)                                        
 12 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT             59.01      59.04    5  
                  27.98       59.04 (31.06)                                        
 13 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles                 59.05      59.25    4  
                  27.64       59.25 (31.61)                                        
 14 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE          59.31      59.26    3  
                  28.05       59.26 (31.21)                                        
 15 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                    59.63    1:00.30    2  
                  28.01     1:00.30 (32.29)                                        
 16 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                  59.72    1:01.41    1  
                  28.18     1:01.41 (33.23)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               1:00.55      59.25  
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)                                        
 18 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles               1:00.77      59.83  
                  27.71       59.83 (32.12)                                        
 19 Smith, Anna                  Eagles                 59.80    1:00.17  
                  28.71     1:00.17 (31.46)                                        
 20 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               1:00.56    1:00.67  
                  28.78     1:00.67 (31.89)                                        
 21 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               1:00.27    1:00.97  
                  28.67     1:00.97 (32.30)                                        
 22 Power, Siusi                 NU Huskies-NE        1:01.45    1:01.03  
                  28.47     1:01.03 (32.56)                                        
 23 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                1:01.41    1:01.14  
                  29.57     1:01.14 (31.57)                                        
 24 Bank, Gillian                Umass                1:01.23    1:01.19  
                  28.49     1:01.19 (32.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.61        1986                                              
 POOL RECORD:   55.40   2/10/2007 Kary Goodman                                 
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming            58.12      56.89  
                  26.51       56.89 (30.38)                                        
  2 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            58.12      57.48  
                  26.58       57.48 (30.90)                                        
  3 Narus, Christa               Umass                  59.15      57.49  
                  27.16       57.49 (30.33)                                        
  4 Ellisalcaide, Jessie         UNH                    59.20      57.84  
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)                                        
  5 Chalikis, Kathryne           Umass                  59.81      57.95  
                  26.99       57.95 (30.96)                                        
  6 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE          59.57      58.23  
                  27.02       58.23 (31.21)                                        
  7 Chin, Katherine              Eagles                 59.83      58.45  
                  27.76       58.45 (30.69)                                        
  8 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE        1:00.65      58.69  
                  27.05       58.69 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT             59.35      59.01  
                  27.76       59.01 (31.25)                                        
 10 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles               1:00.42      59.05  
                  27.87       59.05 (31.18)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming            59.80      59.17  
                  27.91       59.17 (31.26)                                        
 12 Kanellas, Sarah           18 UNH                  1:00.31      59.20  
                  27.71       59.20 (31.49)                                        
 13 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE        1:01.16      59.21  
                  28.08       59.21 (31.13)                                        
 14 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        1:00.28      59.31  
                  27.99       59.31 (31.32)                                        
 15 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                  1:03.35      59.63  
                  27.89       59.63 (31.74)                                        
 16 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                1:02.49      59.72  
                  27.96       59.72 (31.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        1:00.34      59.77  
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)                                        
 18 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               1:00.77      59.80  
                  28.49       59.80 (31.31)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE          59.49    1:00.03  
                  28.38     1:00.03 (31.65)                                        
 20 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               1:01.90    1:00.27  
                  28.40     1:00.27 (31.87)                                        
 21 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               1:00.19    1:00.37  
                  28.57     1:00.37 (31.80)                                        
 22 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               1:01.20    1:00.55  
                  28.51     1:00.55 (32.04)                                        
 23 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               1:00.82    1:00.56  
                  28.38     1:00.56 (32.18)                                        
 24 Hennessey, Megan             Eagles               1:01.28    1:00.71  
                  27.95     1:00.71 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles               1:01.87    1:00.77  
                  28.34     1:00.77 (32.43)                                        
 26 Bank, Gillian                Umass                1:02.76    1:01.23  
                  28.53     1:01.23 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles                 59.73    1:01.40  
                  28.42     1:01.40 (32.98)                                        
 28 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                1:03.79    1:01.41  
                  29.39     1:01.41 (32.02)                                        
 29 Power, Siusi                 NU Huskies-NE        1:03.66    1:01.45  
                  28.62     1:01.45 (32.83)                                        
 30 Hanson, Emily                NU Huskies-NE        1:03.07    1:01.60  
                  28.50     1:01.60 (33.10)                                        
 31 Levy, Adi                 23 Umaine               1:02.31    1:01.74  
                  28.98     1:01.74 (32.76)                                        
 32 O'Shea, Annie K           18 HOLY                 1:02.11    1:01.85  
                  29.06     1:01.85 (32.79)                                        
 33 Liao, Athena                 Yale-CT              1:02.71    1:02.08  
                  28.57     1:02.08 (33.51)                                        
 34 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               1:03.31    1:02.25  
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)                                        
 35 Marione, Nissa            20 Umaine               1:03.67    1:02.39  
                  28.96     1:02.39 (33.43)                                        
 36 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           1:02.26    1:02.52  
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)                                        
 37 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles               1:03.27    1:02.67  
                  29.10     1:02.67 (33.57)                                        
 38 Barnett, Grace            19 Umaine               1:03.59    1:02.86  
                  29.33     1:02.86 (33.53)                                        
 39 Yuen, Evelyn              20 UNH                  1:03.09    1:03.22  
                  29.18     1:03.22 (34.04)                                        
 39 Bond, Samantha            19 Umaine               1:03.29    1:03.22  
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)                                        
 41 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU Huskies-NE        1:08.85    1:03.85  
                  29.23     1:03.85 (34.62)                                        
 42 Brewer, Eryn                 Umass                1:06.19    1:03.90  
                  29.56     1:03.90 (34.34)                                        
 43 Malski, Kristen C         18 Central-CT           1:05.77    1:04.13  
                  29.44     1:04.13 (34.69)                                        
 44 O'Gara, Kellen               Eagles               1:04.09    1:04.38  
                  30.33     1:04.38 (34.05)                                        
 45 Gravel, Danielle          18 Umaine               1:05.20    1:04.58  
                  30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)                                        
 46 Limanek, Lisa             18 Umaine               1:04.60    1:04.67  
                  29.96     1:04.67 (34.71)                                        
 47 Meegan, Erin M            19 HOLY                 1:04.97    1:05.61  
                  30.97     1:05.61 (34.64)                                        
 48 Bladow, Nicole            18 Umaine               1:06.55    1:06.00  
                  30.15     1:06.00 (35.85)                                        
 49 Couper, Jesse                Eagles               1:06.60    1:06.09  
                  31.09     1:06.09 (35.00)                                        
 50 O'Brien, Molly J          19 HOLY                 1:06.23    1:06.18  
                  31.10     1:06.18 (35.08)                                        
 51 Brewer, Caitlin              Eagles               1:04.75    1:06.26  
                  30.72     1:06.26 (35.54)                                        
 52 Ciancola, Lindsay E       18 Central-CT           1:06.69    1:07.14  
                  30.40     1:07.14 (36.74)                                        
 53 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles                    NT    1:07.25  
                  30.96     1:07.25 (36.29)                                        
 54 Forsberg, Kristen E       19 Yale-CT              1:07.87    1:08.85  
                  32.08     1:08.85 (36.77)                                        
 55 Howe, Margaret               Eagles               1:09.93    1:09.46  
                  32.36     1:09.46 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 49.95        1990                                              
 POOL RECORD:   48.05        2006 D. Holmes                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            50.91      49.75   20  
                  22.82       49.75 (26.93)                                        
  2 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                  49.98      49.93   17  
                  23.72       49.93 (26.21)                                        
  3 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles                 52.36      51.00   16  
                  24.13       51.00 (26.87)                                        
  4 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming            53.04      51.20   15  
                  23.90       51.20 (27.30)                                        
  5 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 51.88      51.58   14  
                  23.87       51.58 (27.71)                                        
  6 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                  52.00      52.04   13  
                  24.10       52.04 (27.94)                                        
  7 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT                52.72      52.36   12  
                  24.60       52.36 (27.76)                                        
  8 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                  52.56      52.61   11  
                  24.58       52.61 (28.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 MacKay, James                Eagles                 53.21      51.66    9  
                  24.37       51.66 (27.29)                                        
 10 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles                 53.22      52.78    7  
                  24.75       52.78 (28.03)                                        
 11 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming            53.90      52.83    6  
                  24.87       52.83 (27.96)                                        
 12 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine                 53.32      52.84    4.5
                  24.96       52.84 (27.88)                                        
 12 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming            53.76      52.84    4.5
                  24.50       52.84 (28.34)                                        
 14 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                53.32      53.52    3  
                  25.11       53.52 (28.41)                                        
 15 Sung, Nicholas               Eagles                 53.77      53.58    2  
                  24.87       53.58 (28.71)                                        
 16 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                 53.93      53.70    1  
                  24.97       53.70 (28.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming            54.40      52.80  
                  24.63       52.80 (28.17)                                        
 18 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 53.98      53.08  
                  24.61       53.08 (28.47)                                        
 19 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 54.09      53.70  
                  24.84       53.70 (28.86)                                        
 20 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT                54.63      54.51  
                  25.89       54.51 (28.62)                                        
 21 Perez, Juan                  Eagles                 55.43      54.73  
                  24.86       54.73 (29.87)                                        
 22 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT                54.84      54.87  
                  25.39       54.87 (29.48)                                        
 23 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles                 54.46      55.61  
                  26.02       55.61 (29.59)                                        
 24 Puhl, Mack M              18 Yale-CT                54.68      56.14  
                  25.99       56.14 (30.15)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 49.95        1990                                              
 POOL RECORD:   48.05        2006 D. Holmes                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                  51.57      49.98  
                  23.24       49.98 (26.74)                                        
  2 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            51.75      50.91  
                  23.53       50.91 (27.38)                                        
  3 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 53.72      51.88  
                  23.92       51.88 (27.96)                                        
  4 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                  54.52      52.00  
                  24.61       52.00 (27.39)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles                 52.33      52.36  
                  24.94       52.36 (27.42)                                        
  6 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                  53.62      52.56  
                  24.82       52.56 (27.74)                                        
  7 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT                55.47      52.72  
                  24.51       52.72 (28.21)                                        
  8 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming            53.04      53.04  
                  25.03       53.04 (28.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacKay, James                Eagles                 54.03      53.21  
                  25.11       53.21 (28.10)                                        
 10 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles                 54.49      53.22  
                  25.21       53.22 (28.01)                                        
 11 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                54.54      53.32  
                  25.34       53.32 (27.98)                                        
 11 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine                 52.38      53.32  
                  24.99       53.32 (28.33)                                        
 13 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming            53.94      53.76  
                  24.86       53.76 (28.90)                                        
 14 Sung, Nicholas               Eagles                 55.41      53.77  
                  24.80       53.77 (28.97)                                        
 15 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming            53.82      53.90  
                  25.26       53.90 (28.64)                                        
 16 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                 56.80      53.93  
                  25.02       53.93 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 54.33      53.98  
                  24.51       53.98 (29.47)                                        
 18 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 56.85      54.09  
                  25.02       54.09 (29.07)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming            52.98      54.40  
                  24.66       54.40 (29.74)                                        
 20 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles                 56.74      54.46  
                  25.42       54.46 (29.04)                                        
 21 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT                54.10      54.63  
                  25.66       54.63 (28.97)                                        
 22 Puhl, Mack M              18 Yale-CT                54.50      54.68  
                  25.26       54.68 (29.42)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT                56.20      54.84  
                  25.03       54.84 (29.81)                                        
 24 Perez, Juan                  Eagles                 55.43      55.43  
                  25.07       55.43 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 David, Ben                   Eagles                 56.32      55.45  
                  26.11       55.45 (29.34)                                        
 26 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                 56.32      55.81  
                  25.77       55.81 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stephens, Michael            Eagles                 56.90      55.91  
                  26.14       55.91 (29.77)                                        
 28 Jemison, Jordan              BU Swimming            54.92      56.03  
                  26.32       56.03 (29.71)                                        
 29 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles                 56.27      56.36  
                  26.45       56.36 (29.91)                                        
 30 Brosnan, Aaron            20 HOLY                   52.92      56.47  
                  25.73       56.47 (30.74)                                        
 31 Meehan, Andrew            18 Umaine                 56.59      56.72  
                  26.49       56.72 (30.23)                                        
 32 Hayes, Erik               18 Umaine                 56.93      57.38  
                  26.51       57.38 (30.87)                                        
 33 McGrath, Aidan J          18 HOLY                   56.49      58.07  
                  26.68       58.07 (31.39)                                        
 34 Cohen, Michael               Eagles                 59.45      58.23  
                  27.41       58.23 (30.82)                                        
 35 Benz, Alex C              18 Yale-CT                58.26      58.41  
                  26.46       58.41 (31.95)                                        
 36 Baron, Samuel                Eagles               1:01.35      58.58  
                  27.09       58.58 (31.49)                                        
 37 Dagenais, Nicholas           Eagles               1:00.78      58.90  
                  27.04       58.90 (31.86)                                        
 38 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     21 BU Swimming            59.52    1:00.62  
                  28.14     1:00.62 (32.48)                                        
 39 Sottile, Matt J           18 HOLY                      NT    1:04.16  
                  29.15     1:04.16 (35.01)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:52.10        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:49.56        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming          1:52.25    1:49.67   20  
                  26.22       54.19 (27.97)     1:22.05 (27.86)     1:49.67 (27.62)
  2 Narus, Christa               Umass                1:52.91    1:51.77   17  
                  26.53       54.61 (28.08)     1:23.02 (28.41)     1:51.77 (28.75)
  3 Byron, Caroline              Eagles               1:56.17    1:53.57   16  
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)     1:24.05 (29.05)     1:53.57 (29.52)
  4 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT           1:52.47    1:53.83   15  
                  26.68       55.39 (28.71)     1:25.27 (29.88)     1:53.83 (28.56)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                1:53.90    1:54.37   14  
                  26.79       55.53 (28.74)     1:24.79 (29.26)     1:54.37 (29.58)
  6 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  1:55.60    1:54.80   13  
                  26.73       55.97 (29.24)     1:25.39 (29.42)     1:54.80 (29.41)
  7 Sarikaya, Aydan              Eagles               1:56.11    1:55.26   12  
                  27.56       56.38 (28.82)     1:25.96 (29.58)     1:55.26 (29.30)
  8 Miller, Colleen           21 Umaine               1:54.75    1:55.48   11  
                  27.30       56.25 (28.95)     1:25.70 (29.45)     1:55.48 (29.78)
B - Final
  9 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE        1:56.45    1:54.41    9  
                  26.10       54.21 (28.11)     1:23.92 (29.71)     1:54.41 (30.49)
 10 Sutliff, Emily               NU Huskies-NE        1:57.05    1:55.58    7  
                  27.13       56.06 (28.93)     1:25.95 (29.89)     1:55.58 (29.63)
 11 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles               1:57.15    1:55.78    6  
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)     1:26.73 (30.16)     1:55.78 (29.05)
 12 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                1:56.85    1:55.80    5  
                  27.34       56.65 (29.31)     1:26.61 (29.96)     1:55.80 (29.19)
 13 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles               1:57.00    1:56.31    4  
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)     1:26.18 (29.82)     1:56.31 (30.13)
 14 Boffa, Kari               21 Umaine               1:58.28    1:57.51    3  
                  28.23       57.56 (29.33)     1:27.37 (29.81)     1:57.51 (30.14)
 15 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        1:56.65    1:57.57    2  
                  26.76       56.21 (29.45)     1:26.85 (30.64)     1:57.57 (30.72)
 16 Coan, Bryn                   NU Huskies-NE        1:58.56    1:59.94    1  
                  27.27       57.14 (29.87)     1:28.54 (31.40)     1:59.94 (31.40)
C - Final
 17 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles               2:00.17    1:58.49  
                  28.62       59.17 (30.55)     1:28.99 (29.82)     1:58.49 (29.50)
 18 Kane, Kandra L            20 Central-CT           1:59.21    1:58.60  
                  28.31       58.05 (29.74)     1:28.03 (29.98)     1:58.60 (30.57)
 19 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT              2:00.10    1:59.11  
                  28.44       58.63 (30.19)     1:29.10 (30.47)     1:59.11 (30.01)
 20 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               1:59.67    1:59.30  
                  29.09     1:00.18 (31.09)     1:30.14 (29.96)     1:59.30 (29.16)
 21 Perry, Jess               19 UNH                  1:58.77    1:59.60  
                  28.70       59.15 (30.45)     1:29.50 (30.35)     1:59.60 (30.10)
 22 Carlucci, Alyssa B        19 Central-CT           2:00.20    1:59.68  
                  28.11       58.13 (30.02)     1:29.00 (30.87)     1:59.68 (30.68)
 23 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                1:58.81    2:00.01  
                  27.71       57.80 (30.09)     1:29.22 (31.42)     2:00.01 (30.79)
 24 Carrazza, Alisha B        20 HOLY                 1:59.13    2:02.37  
                  28.87       59.99 (31.12)     1:30.81 (30.82)     2:02.37 (31.56)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:52.10        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:49.56        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming          1:52.66    1:52.25  
                  26.88       54.80 (27.92)     1:23.61 (28.81)     1:52.25 (28.64)
  2 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT           1:57.46    1:52.47  
                  26.72       55.55 (28.83)     1:24.59 (29.04)     1:52.47 (27.88)
  3 Narus, Christa               Umass                1:54.81    1:52.91  
                  26.82       55.08 (28.26)     1:23.97 (28.89)     1:52.91 (28.94)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                1:56.45    1:53.90  
                  26.98       55.60 (28.62)     1:24.34 (28.74)     1:53.90 (29.56)
  5 Miller, Colleen           21 Umaine               1:55.74    1:54.75  
                  27.19       55.88 (28.69)     1:25.18 (29.30)     1:54.75 (29.57)
  6 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  1:57.69    1:55.60  
                  27.02       56.59 (29.57)     1:26.25 (29.66)     1:55.60 (29.35)
  7 Sarikaya, Aydan              Eagles               1:56.34    1:56.11  
                  27.26       56.31 (29.05)     1:26.23 (29.92)     1:56.11 (29.88)
  8 Byron, Caroline              Eagles               1:55.87    1:56.17  
                  26.96       56.04 (29.08)     1:26.27 (30.23)     1:56.17 (29.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE        1:54.79    1:56.45  
                  26.68       56.25 (29.57)     1:26.34 (30.09)     1:56.45 (30.11)
 10 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE        1:59.00    1:56.65  
                  26.95       56.59 (29.64)     1:26.77 (30.18)     1:56.65 (29.88)
 11 Downing, Chelsea             Umass                1:59.41    1:56.85  
                  27.39       56.91 (29.52)     1:27.27 (30.36)     1:56.85 (29.58)
 12 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles               1:57.27    1:57.00  
                  27.53       56.99 (29.46)     1:27.24 (30.25)     1:57.00 (29.76)
 13 Sutliff, Emily               NU Huskies-NE        2:04.72    1:57.05  
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)     1:26.92 (29.99)     1:57.05 (30.13)
 14 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles               1:58.65    1:57.15  
                  27.19       56.15 (28.96)     1:25.95 (29.80)     1:57.15 (31.20)
 15 Boffa, Kari               21 Umaine               1:57.40    1:58.28  
                  28.28       58.05 (29.77)     1:28.58 (30.53)     1:58.28 (29.70)
 16 Coan, Bryn                   NU Huskies-NE        2:03.79    1:58.56  
                  27.17       56.68 (29.51)     1:27.40 (30.72)     1:58.56 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perry, Jess               19 UNH                  2:05.03    1:58.77  
                  28.39       58.59 (30.20)     1:28.86 (30.27)     1:58.77 (29.91)
 18 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                2:02.07    1:58.81  
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)     1:28.33 (31.10)     1:58.81 (30.48)
 19 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE        2:02.27    1:59.09  
                  28.01       58.01 (30.00)     1:28.56 (30.55)     1:59.09 (30.53)
 20 Carrazza, Alisha B        20 HOLY                 1:56.49    1:59.13  
                  27.52       57.30 (29.78)     1:27.43 (30.13)     1:59.13 (31.70)
 21 Kane, Kandra L            20 Central-CT           1:59.53    1:59.21  
                  28.29       57.90 (29.61)     1:28.78 (30.88)     1:59.21 (30.43)
 22 Thompson, Tara               NU Huskies-NE        2:03.17    1:59.37  
                  27.85       57.79 (29.94)     1:28.34 (30.55)     1:59.37 (31.03)
 23 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:03.51    1:59.67  
                  29.42       59.95 (30.53)     1:30.43 (30.48)     1:59.67 (29.24)
 24 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT              2:03.96    2:00.10  
                  28.50       58.77 (30.27)     1:29.64 (30.87)     2:00.10 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles               1:59.88    2:00.17  
                  28.26       58.50 (30.24)     1:29.11 (30.61)     2:00.17 (31.06)
 26 Carlucci, Alyssa B        19 Central-CT           2:00.80    2:00.20  
                  27.85       57.98 (30.13)     1:28.97 (30.99)     2:00.20 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beaudouin, Maggie L       18 HOLY                 2:01.84    2:00.67  
                  28.27       58.35 (30.08)     1:29.21 (30.86)     2:00.67 (31.46)
 28 Gillespie, Keli           19 UNH                  2:01.40    2:00.77  
                  27.53       57.85 (30.32)     1:29.22 (31.37)     2:00.77 (31.55)
 29 Hunt, Katelyn             18 Umaine               2:00.04    2:00.84  
                  28.46       58.77 (30.31)     1:29.71 (30.94)     2:00.84 (31.13)
 30 Smotrycz, Erica              NU Huskies-NE        2:05.17    2:00.97  
                  27.40       58.30 (30.90)     1:30.25 (31.95)     2:00.97 (30.72)
 31 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles               2:06.06    2:01.12  
                  27.63       58.10 (30.47)     1:29.97 (31.87)     2:01.12 (31.15)
 32 Cole, Emily C             21 Yale-CT              2:02.69    2:01.21  
                  28.74       59.27 (30.53)     1:30.26 (30.99)     2:01.21 (30.95)
 33 Knight, Sara              19 Umaine               2:01.29    2:01.69  
                  28.20       59.02 (30.82)     1:30.25 (31.23)     2:01.69 (31.44)
 34 Mann, Katie                  Eagles               2:02.83    2:01.81  
                  27.73       58.41 (30.68)     1:30.13 (31.72)     2:01.81 (31.68)
 35 Marione, Nissa            20 Umaine               2:06.70    2:01.89  
                  28.42       59.22 (30.80)     1:30.80 (31.58)     2:01.89 (31.09)
 36 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles               2:03.74    2:02.00  
                  28.75       59.78 (31.03)     1:30.96 (31.18)     2:02.00 (31.04)
 37 Papish, Molly                Umass                2:02.30    2:02.28  
                  27.95       58.67 (30.72)     1:30.84 (32.17)     2:02.28 (31.44)
 38 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               2:03.63    2:02.30  
                  28.07       59.36 (31.29)     1:30.50 (31.14)     2:02.30 (31.80)
 38 Power, Siusi                 NU Huskies-NE        2:02.17    2:02.30  
                  28.14       58.66 (30.52)     1:30.61 (31.95)     2:02.30 (31.69)
 40 Polatin, Dorothy             Umass                2:03.71    2:02.34  
                  28.56       59.42 (30.86)     1:31.35 (31.93)     2:02.34 (30.99)
 41 Grigereit, Laura E        21 Yale-CT              2:00.99    2:02.44  
                  28.27       58.95 (30.68)     1:30.55 (31.60)     2:02.44 (31.89)
 42 Norrgard, Kristina           Eagles               2:03.40    2:02.49  
                  28.96       59.77 (30.81)     1:31.39 (31.62)     2:02.49 (31.10)
 43 Piedescalzo, Jill G       21 Central-CT           2:07.99    2:02.53  
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)     1:31.18 (31.64)     2:02.53 (31.35)
 44 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU Huskies-NE        2:07.17    2:02.76  
                  28.55     1:00.20 (31.65)     1:31.57 (31.37)     2:02.76 (31.19)
 45 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT              2:07.70    2:02.81  
                  28.98       59.93 (30.95)     1:31.17 (31.24)     2:02.81 (31.64)
 46 Gryglewska, Anna          17 UNH                  2:04.09    2:02.88  
                  27.95       58.90 (30.95)     1:30.80 (31.90)     2:02.88 (32.08)
 47 Ellis, Ainsley            18 UNH                  2:05.09    2:03.21  
                  28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)     1:31.79 (31.56)     2:03.21 (31.42)
 48 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming          2:01.02    2:03.31  
                  28.12       59.19 (31.07)     1:30.86 (31.67)     2:03.31 (32.45)
 49 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming          2:03.52    2:03.33  
                  29.43     1:00.60 (31.17)     1:32.06 (31.46)     2:03.33 (31.27)
 50 Prout, Taryn                 Umass                2:03.60    2:04.05  
                  29.06     1:00.59 (31.53)     1:32.48 (31.89)     2:04.05 (31.57)
 51 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               2:00.91    2:04.18  
                  29.10     1:00.24 (31.14)     1:32.14 (31.90)     2:04.18 (32.04)
 52 Huffman, Carly L          18 Central-CT           2:05.62    2:04.34  
                  28.76       59.98 (31.22)     1:32.15 (32.17)     2:04.34 (32.19)
 53 Mahan, Sarah K            20 Central-CT           2:06.31    2:05.46  
                  28.49       59.87 (31.38)     1:32.38 (32.51)     2:05.46 (33.08)
 54 Cullen, Monica J          18 HOLY                 2:05.15    2:06.04  
                  29.12     1:00.90 (31.78)     1:33.43 (32.53)     2:06.04 (32.61)
 55 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles               2:04.70    2:06.45  
                  29.38     1:00.84 (31.46)     1:33.46 (32.62)     2:06.45 (32.99)
 56 Herbold, Lily             19 Umaine               2:03.55    2:06.67  
                  28.99     1:00.24 (31.25)     1:32.79 (32.55)     2:06.67 (33.88)
 57 Ryan, Kristin                Eagles               2:05.00    2:06.81  
                  28.64     1:00.02 (31.38)     1:33.34 (33.32)     2:06.81 (33.47)
 58 Collins, Kelly               Umass                2:07.89    2:07.58  
                  29.10     1:00.92 (31.82)     1:34.23 (33.31)     2:07.58 (33.35)
 59 Walsh, Madison            17 HOLY                 2:09.27    2:08.39  
                  29.35     1:01.19 (31.84)     1:34.79 (33.60)     2:08.39 (33.60)
 60 Watters, Meaghan C        18 Yale-CT              2:12.10    2:09.23  
                  29.45     1:01.92 (32.47)     1:35.87 (33.95)     2:09.23 (33.36)
 61 Burke, Deirdre            17 Central-CT           2:12.25    2:09.51  
                  29.37     1:01.53 (32.16)     1:35.62 (34.09)     2:09.51 (33.89)
 62 Honrath, Brittany L       19 Central-CT           2:05.00    2:10.20  
                  30.02     1:02.61 (32.59)     1:36.60 (33.99)     2:10.20 (33.60)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:39.37        1992                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes                               
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                1:41.32    1:40.67   20  
                  24.11       49.66 (25.55)     1:15.36 (25.70)     1:40.67 (25.31)
  2 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming          1:44.39    1:41.02   17  
                  23.73       49.71 (25.98)     1:15.37 (25.66)     1:41.02 (25.65)
  3 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming          1:45.31    1:43.54   16  
                  23.51       50.03 (26.52)     1:16.80 (26.77)     1:43.54 (26.74)
  4 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          1:46.48    1:44.95   15  
                  24.72       51.40 (26.68)     1:18.42 (27.02)     1:44.95 (26.53)
  5 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles               1:43.88    1:45.00   14  
                  24.61       51.26 (26.65)     1:18.39 (27.13)     1:45.00 (26.61)
  6 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles               1:45.89    1:45.11   13  
                  24.40       51.87 (27.47)     1:18.84 (26.97)     1:45.11 (26.27)
  7 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                1:44.99    1:45.79   12  
                  24.80       51.65 (26.85)     1:18.79 (27.14)     1:45.79 (27.00)
  8 Thilo, Collin                Eagles               1:45.95    1:46.24   11  
                  24.40       50.84 (26.44)     1:18.17 (27.33)     1:46.24 (28.07)
B - Final
  9 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                1:47.95    1:46.62    9  
                  25.31       52.17 (26.86)     1:19.40 (27.23)     1:46.62 (27.22)
 10 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               1:47.47    1:46.69    7  
                  25.25       52.71 (27.46)     1:20.10 (27.39)     1:46.69 (26.59)
 11 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              1:47.90    1:47.07    6  
                  25.35       52.72 (27.37)     1:20.37 (27.65)     1:47.07 (26.70)
 12 Toran, Mike                  Umass                1:47.68    1:47.85    5  
                  25.66       53.10 (27.44)     1:20.58 (27.48)     1:47.85 (27.27)
 13 Kuntz, Brendan            20 Umass                1:46.68    1:48.02    4  
                  25.78       54.01 (28.23)     1:21.13 (27.12)     1:48.02 (26.89)
 14 Conaty, Patrick              Eagles               1:48.24    1:48.69    3  
                  25.39       52.97 (27.58)     1:20.60 (27.63)     1:48.69 (28.09)
 15 Quinn, John               21 Umaine               1:48.51    1:48.95    2  
                  25.54       53.21 (27.67)     1:21.39 (28.18)     1:48.95 (27.56)
 16 Hogan, Michael               Eagles               1:47.41    1:49.66    1  
                  25.62       53.60 (27.98)     1:21.71 (28.11)     1:49.66 (27.95)
C - Final
 17 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine               1:49.74    1:47.60  
                  24.82       52.43 (27.61)     1:20.22 (27.79)     1:47.60 (27.38)
 18 Dimino, Joey                 Eagles               1:49.66    1:49.12  
                  24.91       52.19 (27.28)     1:20.18 (27.99)     1:49.12 (28.94)
 19 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                1:49.15    1:49.59  
                  24.97       52.60 (27.63)     1:21.45 (28.85)     1:49.59 (28.14)
 20 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles               1:51.92    1:50.22  
                  25.30       53.16 (27.86)     1:21.97 (28.81)     1:50.22 (28.25)
 21 McShane, Joseph M         20 HOLY                 1:50.82    1:50.58  
                  24.95       53.09 (28.14)     1:21.73 (28.64)     1:50.58 (28.85)
 22 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT              1:50.97    1:51.10  
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)     1:23.33 (28.18)     1:51.10 (27.77)
 23 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine               1:50.41    1:51.42  
                  26.19       54.65 (28.46)     1:23.33 (28.68)     1:51.42 (28.09)
 24 MacDonald, Daniel         20 Umaine               1:51.35    1:51.83  
                  24.74       52.86 (28.12)     1:22.02 (29.16)     1:51.83 (29.81)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:39.37        1992                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:35.56   2/10/2007 David Holmes                               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                1:42.39    1:41.32  
                  23.91       49.44 (25.53)     1:15.26 (25.82)     1:41.32 (26.06)
  2 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles               1:45.00    1:43.88  
                  24.48       50.82 (26.34)     1:16.92 (26.10)     1:43.88 (26.96)
  3 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming          1:42.78    1:44.39  
                  24.27       50.62 (26.35)     1:17.27 (26.65)     1:44.39 (27.12)
  4 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                1:47.43    1:44.99  
                  24.49       50.85 (26.36)     1:17.89 (27.04)     1:44.99 (27.10)
  5 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming          1:45.43    1:45.31  
                  23.28       49.85 (26.57)     1:17.30 (27.45)     1:45.31 (28.01)
  6 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles               1:47.55    1:45.89  
                  24.98       52.36 (27.38)     1:19.12 (26.76)     1:45.89 (26.77)
  7 Thilo, Collin                Eagles               1:47.34    1:45.95  
                  24.20       50.31 (26.11)     1:17.58 (27.27)     1:45.95 (28.37)
  8 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          1:46.60    1:46.48  
                  24.92       51.60 (26.68)     1:18.98 (27.38)     1:46.48 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuntz, Brendan            20 Umass                1:50.19    1:46.68  
                  24.73       51.73 (27.00)     1:19.24 (27.51)     1:46.68 (27.44)
 10 Hogan, Michael               Eagles               1:51.71    1:47.41  
                  25.24       52.25 (27.01)     1:19.74 (27.49)     1:47.41 (27.67)
 11 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               1:49.70    1:47.47  
                  24.54       51.21 (26.67)     1:18.93 (27.72)     1:47.47 (28.54)
 12 Toran, Mike                  Umass                1:50.65    1:47.68  
                  24.96       51.78 (26.82)     1:19.20 (27.42)     1:47.68 (28.48)
 13 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              1:48.08    1:47.90  
                  25.16       52.61 (27.45)     1:20.55 (27.94)     1:47.90 (27.35)
 14 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                1:50.43    1:47.95  
                  24.81       51.99 (27.18)     1:19.82 (27.83)     1:47.95 (28.13)
 15 Conaty, Patrick              Eagles               1:49.71    1:48.24  
                  25.54       53.36 (27.82)     1:20.83 (27.47)     1:48.24 (27.41)
 16 Quinn, John               21 Umaine               1:49.55    1:48.51  
                  24.83       52.33 (27.50)     1:20.63 (28.30)     1:48.51 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                1:49.98    1:49.15  
                  24.94       52.53 (27.59)     1:20.94 (28.41)     1:49.15 (28.21)
 18 Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming          1:48.51    1:49.41  
                  25.50       52.75 (27.25)     1:20.88 (28.13)     1:49.41 (28.53)
 19 Dimino, Joey                 Eagles               2:00.48    1:49.66  
                  24.29       52.27 (27.98)     1:21.14 (28.87)     1:49.66 (28.52)
 20 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine               1:49.12    1:49.74  
                  24.49       52.22 (27.73)     1:21.08 (28.86)     1:49.74 (28.66)
 21 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine               1:51.43    1:50.41  
                  26.33       54.65 (28.32)     1:23.11 (28.46)     1:50.41 (27.30)
 22 McShane, Joseph M         20 HOLY                 1:50.07    1:50.82  
                  24.94       52.54 (27.60)     1:21.70 (29.16)     1:50.82 (29.12)
 23 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT              1:51.49    1:50.97  
                  26.01       54.12 (28.11)     1:22.91 (28.79)     1:50.97 (28.06)
 24 MacDonald, Daniel         20 Umaine               1:54.28    1:51.35  
                  25.50       53.78 (28.28)     1:22.50 (28.72)     1:51.35 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles               1:55.05    1:51.92  
                  25.55       54.19 (28.64)     1:23.48 (29.29)     1:51.92 (28.44)
 26 Collins, Wyatt               BU Swimming          1:49.52    1:52.16  
                  26.08       54.44 (28.36)     1:23.24 (28.80)     1:52.16 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meehan, Andrew            18 Umaine               1:52.77    1:52.31  
                  26.18       54.69 (28.51)     1:23.72 (29.03)     1:52.31 (28.59)
 28 DiStefano, Ryan              Eagles               1:55.89    1:52.50  
                  25.44       54.02 (28.58)     1:22.88 (28.86)     1:52.50 (29.62)
 29 McCarthy, Patrick T          BU Swimming          1:51.37    1:52.60  
                  25.30       53.11 (27.81)     1:22.38 (29.27)     1:52.60 (30.22)
 30 Drummond, David J         21 HOLY                 1:51.01    1:52.90  
                  25.38       53.03 (27.65)     1:22.30 (29.27)     1:52.90 (30.60)
 31 Jones, Brendan            20 Umass                1:52.32    1:53.19  
                  26.13       54.39 (28.26)     1:23.63 (29.24)     1:53.19 (29.56)
 32 Wonsor, Ryan              19 Umaine               1:54.24    1:53.36  
                  26.07       54.56 (28.49)     1:24.32 (29.76)     1:53.36 (29.04)
 33 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming          1:51.52    1:53.41  
                  26.17       54.55 (28.38)     1:23.88 (29.33)     1:53.41 (29.53)
 34 Livingston, Brian J       21 HOLY                      NT    1:54.95  
                  25.80       54.52 (28.72)     1:24.83 (30.31)     1:54.95 (30.12)
 35 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          1:51.31    1:55.60  
                  26.40       55.58 (29.18)     1:25.52 (29.94)     1:55.60 (30.08)
 36 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles               1:54.34    1:55.83  
                  26.21       55.00 (28.79)     1:25.18 (30.18)     1:55.83 (30.65)
 37 Whitney, Ian                 Eagles               1:58.53    1:57.84  
                  27.41       57.24 (29.83)     1:27.31 (30.07)     1:57.84 (30.53)
 38 Perez, Juan                  Eagles               1:57.77    1:58.33  
                  26.88       57.08 (30.20)     1:27.53 (30.45)     1:58.33 (30.80)
 39 Boate, Ryan T             20 HOLY                 1:54.30    1:59.24  
                  27.40       57.56 (30.16)     1:28.59 (31.03)     1:59.24 (30.65)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:03.79        2000                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:03.38        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE        1:04.98    1:04.01   20  
                  30.19     1:04.01 (33.82)                                        
  2 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  1:05.36    1:04.82   17  
                  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)                                        
  3 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming          1:07.50    1:05.20   16  
                  30.39     1:05.20 (34.81)                                        
  4 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                  1:06.49    1:05.36   15  
                  30.16     1:05.36 (35.20)                                        
  5 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          1:05.82    1:05.62   14  
                  30.38     1:05.62 (35.24)                                        
  6 Whiting, Heather             NU Huskies-NE        1:05.86    1:05.85   13  
                  30.58     1:05.85 (35.27)                                        
  7 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU Huskies-NE        1:05.78    1:06.09   12  
                  30.79     1:06.09 (35.30)                                        
  8 Gousman, Maggie L         20 HOLY                 1:07.38    1:07.99   11  
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                1:07.51    1:07.27    9  
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)                                        
 10 Liao, Athena                 Yale-CT              1:07.87    1:07.40    7  
                  31.64     1:07.40 (35.76)                                        
 11 Curran, Molly                NU Huskies-NE        1:08.62    1:07.75    6  
                  31.60     1:07.75 (36.15)                                        
 12 Landers, Shannon             Eagles               1:07.79    1:08.04    5  
                  31.64     1:08.04 (36.40)                                        
 13 Nowak, Meghan                Umass                1:08.40    1:08.39    4  
                  32.66     1:08.39 (35.73)                                        
 14 Malski, Kristen C         18 Central-CT           1:08.94    1:08.42    3  
                  31.30     1:08.42 (37.12)                                        
 15 Morr, Michaela               Eagles               1:08.35    1:08.62    2  
                  32.04     1:08.62 (36.58)                                        
 16 Porter, Jackie               Umass                1:08.04    1:09.52    1  
                  32.96     1:09.52 (36.56)                                        
C - Final
 17 Potter, Tavis                Umass                1:09.19    1:07.11  
                  31.34     1:07.11 (35.77)                                        
 18 Yuen, Evelyn              20 UNH                  1:09.34    1:07.59  
                  31.01     1:07.59 (36.58)                                        
 19 Gannon, Michelle             Eagles               1:09.37    1:08.27  
                  32.20     1:08.27 (36.07)                                        
 20 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               1:09.17    1:09.47  
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Celia               Umass                1:09.84    1:09.78  
                  32.49     1:09.78 (37.29)                                        
 22 McLean, Megan             20 Umaine               1:10.02    1:09.83  
                  32.93     1:09.83 (36.90)                                        
 23 Brewer, Eryn                 Umass                1:09.70    1:09.88  
                  31.89     1:09.88 (37.99)                                        
 24 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        1:09.75    1:11.09  
                  33.39     1:11.09 (37.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:03.79        2000                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:03.38        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE        1:05.83    1:04.98  
                  30.86     1:04.98 (34.12)                                        
  2 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  1:05.93    1:05.36  
                  31.16     1:05.36 (34.20)                                        
  3 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU Huskies-NE        1:09.95    1:05.78  
                  31.10     1:05.78 (34.68)                                        
  4 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          1:06.29    1:05.82  
                  30.60     1:05.82 (35.22)                                        
  5 Whiting, Heather             NU Huskies-NE        1:08.37    1:05.86  
                  30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)                                        
  6 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                  1:07.66    1:06.49  
                  30.52     1:06.49 (35.97)                                        
  7 Gousman, Maggie L         20 HOLY                 1:06.43    1:07.38  
                  31.91     1:07.38 (35.47)                                        
  8 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming          1:06.98    1:07.50  
                  31.70     1:07.50 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                1:08.64    1:07.51  
                  31.73     1:07.51 (35.78)                                        
 10 Landers, Shannon             Eagles               1:09.31    1:07.79  
                  31.59     1:07.79 (36.20)                                        
 11 Liao, Athena                 Yale-CT              1:08.96    1:07.87  
                  31.67     1:07.87 (36.20)                                        
 12 Porter, Jackie               Umass                1:11.22    1:08.04  
                  32.53     1:08.04 (35.51)                                        
 13 Morr, Michaela               Eagles               1:07.98    1:08.35  
                  31.83     1:08.35 (36.52)                                        
 14 Nowak, Meghan                Umass                1:10.47    1:08.40  
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)                                        
 15 Curran, Molly                NU Huskies-NE        1:09.58    1:08.62  
                  32.22     1:08.62 (36.40)                                        
 16 Malski, Kristen C         18 Central-CT           1:08.75    1:08.94  
                  32.00     1:08.94 (36.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               1:09.24    1:09.17  
                  32.60     1:09.17 (36.57)                                        
 18 Potter, Tavis                Umass                1:09.97    1:09.19  
                  32.50     1:09.19 (36.69)                                        
 19 Yuen, Evelyn              20 UNH                  1:09.68    1:09.34  
                  32.20     1:09.34 (37.14)                                        
 20 Gannon, Michelle             Eagles               1:09.17    1:09.37  
                  32.49     1:09.37 (36.88)                                        
 21 Chin, Katherine              Eagles               1:11.50    1:09.52  
                  32.76     1:09.52 (36.76)                                        
 22 Brewer, Eryn                 Umass                1:10.60    1:09.70  
                  32.01     1:09.70 (37.69)                                        
 23 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        1:13.99    1:09.75  
                  33.04     1:09.75 (36.71)                                        
 24 Jenkins, Celia               Umass                1:12.88    1:09.84  
                  32.80     1:09.84 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McLean, Megan             20 Umaine               1:09.50    1:10.02  
                  33.09     1:10.02 (36.93)                                        
 26 Mesuda, Holley               Eagles               1:10.60    1:10.23  
                  32.96     1:10.23 (37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               1:12.46    1:10.50  
                  33.41     1:10.50 (37.09)                                        
 28 Brown, Dawn               18 UNH                  1:11.98    1:10.70  
                  33.18     1:10.70 (37.52)                                        
 29 Hayes, Caroline              Eagles               1:10.94    1:10.89  
                  33.10     1:10.89 (37.79)                                        
 30 Limanek, Lisa             18 Umaine               1:11.04    1:10.93  
                  33.25     1:10.93 (37.68)                                        
 31 Wright, Dana              18 Umaine               1:12.21    1:10.99  
                  33.71     1:10.99 (37.28)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                1:13.54    1:11.09  
                  33.60     1:11.09 (37.49)                                        
 33 Baltazar, Joan               Umass                1:11.74    1:11.13  
                  32.98     1:11.13 (38.15)                                        
 34 Pflug, Jennifer              NU Huskies-NE        1:13.98    1:11.19  
                  33.53     1:11.19 (37.66)                                        
 35 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles                    NT    1:11.23  
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)                                        
 36 Carlucci, Alyssa B        19 Central-CT           1:11.60    1:11.45  
                  33.68     1:11.45 (37.77)                                        
 37 Perry, Jess               19 UNH                  1:13.09    1:11.55  
                  34.50     1:11.55 (37.05)                                        
 38 Barnett, Grace            19 Umaine               1:11.24    1:12.25  
                  33.82     1:12.25 (38.43)                                        
 39 Crisp, Valerie               Eagles               1:12.41    1:12.45  
                  34.34     1:12.45 (38.11)                                        
 39 Williams, Kristen            BU Swimming          1:12.70    1:12.45  
                  33.77     1:12.45 (38.68)                                        
 41 Herbold, Lily             19 Umaine               1:16.26    1:12.67  
                  34.92     1:12.67 (37.75)                                        
 42 Lynch, Shauna M           19 Central-CT           1:14.54    1:13.80  
                  33.99     1:13.80 (39.81)                                        
 43 Piedescalzo, Jill G       21 Central-CT           1:20.01    1:14.97  
                  35.45     1:14.97 (39.52)                                        
 44 Karinen, Jennifer L       20 Yale-CT              1:17.50    1:15.99  
                  35.31     1:15.99 (40.68)                                        
 45 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles               1:14.35    1:16.17  
                  36.15     1:16.17 (40.02)                                        
 46 Howe, Margaret               Eagles               1:16.97    1:16.29  
                  36.64     1:16.29 (39.65)                                        
 47 Hui, Rebecca                 Eagles               1:18.97    1:16.33  
                  36.07     1:16.33 (40.26)                                        
 48 Couper, Jesse                Eagles               1:13.13    1:16.71  
                  36.38     1:16.71 (40.33)                                        
 49 Mahan, Sarah K            20 Central-CT           1:19.79    1:16.97  
                  35.98     1:16.97 (40.99)                                        
 50 Watters, Meaghan C        18 Yale-CT              1:16.23    1:17.93  
                  36.66     1:17.93 (41.27)                                        
 51 Capece, Krista               Eagles               1:18.90    1:19.38  
                  37.49     1:19.38 (41.89)                                        
 52 Byler, Carrie                Eagles               1:22.14    1:20.98  
                  37.94     1:20.98 (43.04)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.93        1982                                              
 POOL RECORD:   56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson                               
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming            59.30      57.87   20  
                  27.35       57.87 (30.52)                                        
  2 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               1:00.02      58.83   17  
                  27.73       58.83 (31.10)                                        
  3 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles                 59.44      59.18   16  
  4 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                1:00.18      59.46   15  
                  28.21       59.46 (31.25)                                        
  5 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          1:01.01    1:00.09   14  
                  27.77     1:00.09 (32.32)                                        
  6 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming          1:01.60    1:00.26   13  
                  28.01     1:00.26 (32.25)                                        
  7 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               1:00.96    1:00.88   12  
                  28.32     1:00.88 (32.56)                                        
  8 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                1:01.33    1:01.03   11  
                  28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                1:01.84    1:01.35    9  
                  29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)                                        
 10 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          1:01.99    1:01.56    7  
                  28.90     1:01.56 (32.66)                                        
 11 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT              1:01.80    1:01.69    6  
                  28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)                                        
 12 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles               1:02.95    1:01.75    5  
                  28.79     1:01.75 (32.96)                                        
 13 Landry, Brian             18 Umaine               1:02.10    1:01.93    4  
                  29.11     1:01.93 (32.82)                                        
 14 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles               1:02.95    1:02.62    3  
                  29.23     1:02.62 (33.39)                                        
 15 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles               1:02.30    1:03.61    2  
                  29.78     1:03.61 (33.83)                                        
 16 Murez, Zak P              19 Yale-CT              1:02.76    1:04.77    1  
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               1:03.01    1:01.63  
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)                                        
 18 Piirainen, John              Eagles               1:04.27    1:03.31  
                  30.06     1:03.31 (33.25)                                        
 19 Livingston, Brian J       21 HOLY                 1:04.15    1:03.50  
                  29.57     1:03.50 (33.93)                                        
 20 Benz, Alex C              18 Yale-CT              1:05.06    1:04.49  
                  30.17     1:04.49 (34.32)                                        
 21 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming          1:05.08    1:04.68  
                  30.06     1:04.68 (34.62)                                        
 22 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          1:03.97    1:04.76  
                  29.88     1:04.76 (34.88)                                        
 23 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               1:04.52    1:06.57  
                  31.26     1:06.57 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.93        1982                                              
 POOL RECORD:   56.04   2/10/2007 Jon Sigurosson                               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming            59.77      59.30  
                  27.82       59.30 (31.48)                                        
  2 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles               1:01.68      59.44  
                  28.04       59.44 (31.40)                                        
  3 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               1:00.78    1:00.02  
                  28.75     1:00.02 (31.27)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                1:01.52    1:00.18  
                  28.89     1:00.18 (31.29)                                        
  5 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               1:02.85    1:00.96  
                  28.33     1:00.96 (32.63)                                        
  6 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          1:03.50    1:01.01  
                  28.24     1:01.01 (32.77)                                        
  7 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass                1:03.03    1:01.33  
                  29.10     1:01.33 (32.23)                                        
  8 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming          1:02.83    1:01.60  
                  28.88     1:01.60 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT              1:02.37    1:01.80  
                  28.87     1:01.80 (32.93)                                        
 10 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                1:03.36    1:01.84  
                  29.39     1:01.84 (32.45)                                        
 11 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          1:01.93    1:01.99  
                  29.14     1:01.99 (32.85)                                        
 12 Landry, Brian             18 Umaine               1:02.32    1:02.10  
                  29.27     1:02.10 (32.83)                                        
 13 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles               1:03.61    1:02.30  
                  28.86     1:02.30 (33.44)                                        
 14 Murez, Zak P              19 Yale-CT              1:00.37    1:02.76  
                  29.64     1:02.76 (33.12)                                        
 15 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles               1:05.20    1:02.95  
                  29.37     1:02.95 (33.58)                                        
 15 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles                    NT    1:02.95  
                  29.02     1:02.95 (33.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               1:02.56    1:03.01  
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)                                        
 18 McKean, Julian               Umass                1:03.70    1:03.54  
                  29.55     1:03.54 (33.99)                                        
 19 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          1:06.60    1:03.97  
                  29.97     1:03.97 (34.00)                                        
 20 Livingston, Brian J       21 HOLY                 1:01.35    1:04.15  
                  29.83     1:04.15 (34.32)                                        
 21 Piirainen, John              Eagles               1:04.11    1:04.27  
                  29.86     1:04.27 (34.41)                                        
 22 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               1:04.82    1:04.52  
                  30.44     1:04.52 (34.08)                                        
 23 Benz, Alex C              18 Yale-CT              1:06.83    1:05.06  
                  30.76     1:05.06 (34.30)                                        
 24 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming          1:06.75    1:05.08  
                  29.73     1:05.08 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burns, Michael W          18 HOLY                 1:04.23    1:05.46  
                  30.71     1:05.46 (34.75)                                        
 26 Birdsall, Corey           18 Umaine               1:05.95    1:06.25  
                  30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Brian              22 Umaine               1:07.73    1:07.71  
                  31.52     1:07.71 (36.19)                                        
 28 Hager, Sean N             19 HOLY                 1:04.55    1:08.11  
                  31.82     1:08.11 (36.29)                                        
 29 Ragone, Michael J         20 HOLY                 1:06.60    1:09.11  
                  32.07     1:09.11 (37.04)                                        
 30 Karle, James                 Eagles               1:10.45    1:10.75  
                  33.55     1:10.75 (37.20)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.02        1988                                              
 POOL RECORD:   55.95        2006 K. Goodman                                   
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                    57.22      56.60   20  
                  27.57       56.60 (29.03)                                        
  2 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            58.63      57.80   17  
                  28.02       57.80 (29.78)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming            59.59      58.50   16  
                  27.96       58.50 (30.54)                                        
  4 Hennessey, Megan             Eagles                 59.22      58.93   15  
                  28.62       58.93 (30.31)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                  59.23      59.43   14  
                  28.88       59.43 (30.55)                                        
  6 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming            59.16      59.77   13  
                  29.03       59.77 (30.74)                                        
  7 Snegour, Natalia             NU Huskies-NE          59.85      59.81   12  
                  29.23       59.81 (30.58)                                        
  8 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles                 59.52    1:00.27   11  
                  28.83     1:00.27 (31.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT           1:00.14      59.14    9  
                  29.14       59.14 (30.00)                                        
 10 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          1:00.45      59.42    7  
                  28.97       59.42 (30.45)                                        
 11 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                1:01.05    1:00.09    6  
                  29.25     1:00.09 (30.84)                                        
 12 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE        1:00.46    1:00.60    5  
                  29.73     1:00.60 (30.87)                                        
 13 Hahn, Alicia              18 Umaine               1:00.54    1:00.67    4  
                  29.50     1:00.67 (31.17)                                        
 14 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE        1:00.22    1:00.95    3  
                  29.83     1:00.95 (31.12)                                        
 15 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               1:00.77    1:00.97    2  
                  29.70     1:00.97 (31.27)                                        
 16 Fritsch, Katie               Eagles               1:00.75    1:01.01    1  
                  29.66     1:01.01 (31.35)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               1:01.61    1:00.22  
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)                                        
 18 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE        1:01.30    1:00.50  
                  29.54     1:00.50 (30.96)                                        
 19 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        1:01.19    1:00.51  
                  29.50     1:00.51 (31.01)                                        
 20 Healey, Courtney          21 Umaine               1:01.40    1:01.70  
                  30.54     1:01.70 (31.16)                                        
 21 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                  1:01.50    1:01.96  
                  30.20     1:01.96 (31.76)                                        
 22 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles               1:01.54    1:02.41  
                  31.10     1:02.41 (31.31)                                        
 23 Bank, Gillian                Umass                1:02.28    1:02.59  
                  30.53     1:02.59 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 56.02        1988                                              
 POOL RECORD:   55.95        2006 K. Goodman                                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                    59.04      57.22  
                  27.56       57.22 (29.66)                                        
  2 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming            59.51      58.63  
                  28.28       58.63 (30.35)                                        
  3 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming          1:00.45      59.16  
                  28.72       59.16 (30.44)                                        
  4 Hennessey, Megan             Eagles                 59.51      59.22  
                  29.19       59.22 (30.03)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                1:00.00      59.23  
                  28.71       59.23 (30.52)                                        
  6 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles               1:01.76      59.52  
                  28.84       59.52 (30.68)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming          1:01.48      59.59  
                  28.38       59.59 (31.21)                                        
  8 Snegour, Natalia             NU Huskies-NE        1:01.96      59.85  
                  29.47       59.85 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT             59.92    1:00.14  
                  29.63     1:00.14 (30.51)                                        
 10 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE        1:02.50    1:00.22  
                  29.35     1:00.22 (30.87)                                        
 11 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          1:00.20    1:00.45  
                  29.15     1:00.45 (31.30)                                        
 12 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE        1:00.72    1:00.46  
                  29.89     1:00.46 (30.57)                                        
 13 Hahn, Alicia              18 Umaine               1:01.28    1:00.54  
                  29.56     1:00.54 (30.98)                                        
 14 Fritsch, Katie               Eagles               1:02.00    1:00.75  
                  29.50     1:00.75 (31.25)                                        
 15 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               1:01.51    1:00.77  
                  29.99     1:00.77 (30.78)                                        
 16 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                1:01.50    1:01.05  
                  29.70     1:01.05 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles               1:01.12    1:01.08  
                  29.75     1:01.08 (31.33)                                        
 18 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        1:02.84    1:01.19  
                  30.03     1:01.19 (31.16)                                        
 19 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE        1:02.98    1:01.30  
                  29.65     1:01.30 (31.65)                                        
 20 Healey, Courtney          21 Umaine               1:02.47    1:01.40  
                  30.34     1:01.40 (31.06)                                        
 21 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                  1:02.26    1:01.50  
                  29.90     1:01.50 (31.60)                                        
 22 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles               1:02.95    1:01.54  
                  29.97     1:01.54 (31.57)                                        
 23 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               1:02.63    1:01.61  
                  29.69     1:01.61 (31.92)                                        
 24 Bank, Gillian                Umass                1:02.54    1:02.28  
                  30.27     1:02.28 (32.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Landers, Shannon             Eagles               1:02.50    1:02.67  
                  30.48     1:02.67 (32.19)                                        
 26 Levy, Adi                 23 Umaine               1:02.57    1:02.79  
                  31.00     1:02.79 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carter, Gael G            19 HOLY                 1:01.38    1:02.84  
                  30.41     1:02.84 (32.43)                                        
 28 Bladow, Nicole            18 Umaine               1:03.77    1:02.90  
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)                                        
 29 Swan, Julie               18 UNH                  1:06.37    1:03.08  
                  30.03     1:03.08 (33.05)                                        
 30 Arnott, Sarah                Umass                1:03.12    1:03.18  
                  30.57     1:03.18 (32.61)                                        
 31 Brewer, Caitlin              Eagles               1:03.69    1:03.46  
                  30.91     1:03.46 (32.55)                                        
 32 Simpson, Erica            20 Umaine               1:04.44    1:04.02  
                  31.07     1:04.02 (32.95)                                        
 33 Knight, Sara              19 Umaine               1:05.68    1:04.56  
                  31.38     1:04.56 (33.18)                                        
 34 Denno, Cecilia               Umass                1:05.30    1:04.90  
                  31.46     1:04.90 (33.44)                                        
 35 Ellis, Ainsley            18 UNH                  1:05.11    1:04.92  
                  31.72     1:04.92 (33.20)                                        
 36 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT              1:06.93    1:05.33  
                  31.93     1:05.33 (33.40)                                        
 37 Kreho, Kelly M            17 Central-CT           1:06.82    1:05.57  
                  32.09     1:05.57 (33.48)                                        
 38 Wester, Elizabeth            Umass                1:07.71    1:06.50  
                  32.42     1:06.50 (34.08)                                        
 39 Walsh, Madison            17 HOLY                      NT    1:07.25  
                  32.57     1:07.25 (34.68)                                        
 40 McKasy, Meaghan              Eagles               1:08.23    1:08.38  
                  33.70     1:08.38 (34.68)                                        
 41 Mesuda, Holley               Eagles               1:09.61    1:09.04  
                  32.97     1:09.04 (36.07)                                        
 42 Mondello, Rachel             NU Huskies-NE        1:04.99    1:09.10  
                  33.13     1:09.10 (35.97)                                        
 43 Capece, Danielle             Eagles               1:10.77    1:09.66  
                  33.67     1:09.66 (35.99)                                        
 44 Capece, Krista               Eagles               1:09.06    1:10.63  
                  34.42     1:10.63 (36.21)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 51.40        1993                                              
 POOL RECORD:   49.74   2/10/2007 Rasmus Kutt                                  
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                  50.79      51.26   20  
                  25.25       51.26 (26.01)                                        
  2 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                  52.55      51.80   17  
                  25.32       51.80 (26.48)                                        
  3 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming            53.24      52.54   16  
                  25.58       52.54 (26.96)                                        
  4 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 53.04      52.84   15  
                  25.78       52.84 (27.06)                                        
  5 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                  54.05      53.14   14  
                  25.96       53.14 (27.18)                                        
  6 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles                 53.87      53.47   13  
                  26.49       53.47 (26.98)                                        
  7 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT                53.36      53.58   12  
                  26.22       53.58 (27.36)                                        
  8 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                54.20      53.81   11  
                  26.40       53.81 (27.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming            54.24      53.59    9  
                  25.95       53.59 (27.64)                                        
 10 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                 55.06      54.48    7  
                  26.61       54.48 (27.87)                                        
 11 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT                54.52      54.56    6  
                  26.27       54.56 (28.29)                                        
 12 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 54.72      54.68    5  
                  26.21       54.68 (28.47)                                        
 13 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles                 55.46      54.87    4  
                  27.30       54.87 (27.57)                                        
 14 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming            54.73      55.03    3  
                  26.93       55.03 (28.10)                                        
 15 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles                 55.49      55.48    2  
                  27.38       55.48 (28.10)                                        
 16 Hughes, Michael              Eagles                 55.12      56.48    1  
                  27.59       56.48 (28.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                 55.93      55.15  
                  26.70       55.15 (28.45)                                        
 18 Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming            56.27      55.83  
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)                                        
 19 Young, Jamie              20 Umaine                 55.74      55.89  
                  27.50       55.89 (28.39)                                        
 19 Ely, David                   Eagles                 56.06      55.89  
                  26.84       55.89 (29.05)                                        
 21 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                 56.21      55.93  
                  27.31       55.93 (28.62)                                        
 22 White, Jameson               Eagles                 56.56      56.26  
                  27.66       56.26 (28.60)                                        
 23 Sung, Nicholas               Eagles                 57.43      56.53  
                  27.30       56.53 (29.23)                                        
 24 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine                 57.59      57.29  
                  28.41       57.29 (28.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 51.40        1993                                              
 POOL RECORD:   49.74   2/10/2007 Rasmus Kutt                                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                  52.66      50.79  
                  25.08       50.79 (25.71)                                        
  2 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                  53.22      52.55  
                  25.88       52.55 (26.67)                                        
  3 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 54.78      53.04  
                  25.55       53.04 (27.49)                                        
  4 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming            53.06      53.24  
                  25.83       53.24 (27.41)                                        
  5 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT                53.24      53.36  
                  26.05       53.36 (27.31)                                        
  6 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles                 55.35      53.87  
                  26.61       53.87 (27.26)                                        
  7 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                  55.38      54.05  
                  26.60       54.05 (27.45)                                        
  8 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                54.39      54.20  
                  26.75       54.20 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming            54.15      54.24  
                  26.40       54.24 (27.84)                                        
 10 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT                55.11      54.52  
                  26.46       54.52 (28.06)                                        
 11 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 54.87      54.72  
                  26.77       54.72 (27.95)                                        
 12 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming            54.14      54.73  
                  26.55       54.73 (28.18)                                        
 13 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                 55.66      55.06  
                  26.83       55.06 (28.23)                                        
 14 Hughes, Michael              Eagles                 57.21      55.12  
                  27.29       55.12 (27.83)                                        
 15 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles                 57.85      55.46  
                  26.43       55.46 (29.03)                                        
 16 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles                 56.98      55.49  
                  27.15       55.49 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Jamie              20 Umaine                 56.58      55.74  
                  27.52       55.74 (28.22)                                        
 18 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                 56.66      55.93  
                  27.24       55.93 (28.69)                                        
 19 Ely, David                   Eagles                 56.54      56.06  
                  27.20       56.06 (28.86)                                        
 20 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                 59.64      56.21  
                  27.38       56.21 (28.83)                                        
 21 Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming            55.48      56.27  
                  27.31       56.27 (28.96)                                        
 22 White, Jameson               Eagles                 58.57      56.56  
                  27.76       56.56 (28.80)                                        
 23 Sung, Nicholas               Eagles                 59.05      57.43  
                  28.04       57.43 (29.39)                                        
 24 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine                 58.31      57.59  
                  28.09       57.59 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dimino, Joey                 Eagles               1:02.09      58.29  
                  27.96       58.29 (30.33)                                        
 26 Sologuren, Daniel            Eagles               1:00.01      58.92  
                  28.71       58.92 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cravens, Zachary          19 Umaine                 59.55      59.12  
                  29.46       59.12 (29.66)                                        
 28 McGrath, Aidan J          18 HOLY                   59.50      59.61  
                  28.82       59.61 (30.79)                                        
 29 Filaroska, Chase          19 Umaine               1:00.17      59.84  
                  28.70       59.84 (31.14)                                        
 30 Acker, Robert B           21 HOLY                   59.43      59.96  
                  29.20       59.96 (30.76)                                        
 31 Whitney, Ian                 Eagles                 59.59    1:00.50  
                  29.15     1:00.50 (31.35)                                        
 32 Dagenais, Nicholas           Eagles               1:01.58    1:00.88  
                  29.49     1:00.88 (31.39)                                        
 33 Wilson, Jacob             20 Umaine               1:02.13    1:02.06  
                  30.22     1:02.06 (31.84)                                        
 34 Brosnan, Aaron            20 HOLY                   55.50    1:02.79  
                  29.79     1:02.79 (33.00)                                        
 35 McMahon, Patrick C        18 HOLY                 1:03.00    1:02.99  
                  30.52     1:02.99 (32.47)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 7:40.47        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   7:30.14    2/8/2007 UMBC                                       
                         D Surkovich, A Stanislawska, L Engler, M Sackett  
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            7:46.17    7:38.55   40  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette         2) Van Allen, Clara R 19          
     3) Doersam, Sarah                  4) Kinsella, Eve M 21             
                  27.21       56.58 (56.58)   1:27.17 (1:27.17)   1:57.97 (1:57.97)
        2:24.02 (26.05)     2:53.59 (55.62)   3:24.46 (1:26.49)   3:54.87 (1:56.90)
        4:21.16 (26.29)     4:50.76 (55.89)   5:20.70 (1:25.83)   5:49.50 (1:54.63)
        6:14.36 (24.86)     6:42.25 (52.75)   7:10.52 (1:21.02)   7:38.55 (1:49.05)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  7:52.74    7:38.63   34  
     1) Narus, Christa                  2) Chalikis, Kathryne             
     3) Downing, Chelsea                4) Walsh, Elizabeth               
                  25.92       53.90 (53.90)   1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:53.17 (1:53.17)
        2:19.13 (25.96)     2:48.62 (55.45)   3:18.99 (1:25.82)   3:49.53 (1:56.36)
        4:15.50 (25.97)     4:44.65 (55.12)   5:15.30 (1:25.77)   5:45.53 (1:56.00)
        6:11.62 (26.09)     6:40.16 (54.63)   7:09.27 (1:23.74)   7:38.63 (1:53.10)
  3 Boston College  'A'                               7:47.11    7:40.43   32  
     1) Nightingale, Lauren             2) Byron, Caroline                
     3) Leahey, Kelly                   4) Sarikaya, Aydan                
                  26.92       55.92 (55.92)   1:25.49 (1:25.49)   1:54.31 (1:54.31)
        2:20.15 (25.84)     2:49.65 (55.34)   3:19.66 (1:25.35)   3:50.35 (1:56.04)
        4:17.18 (26.83)     4:46.30 (55.95)   5:15.48 (1:25.13)   5:45.41 (1:55.06)
        6:11.87 (26.46)     6:40.69 (55.28)   7:10.36 (1:24.95)   7:40.43 (1:55.02)
  4 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            8:00.93    7:41.77   30  
     1) McGorry, Megan E 19             2) Kane, Kandra L 20              
     3) Crowley, Erin A 21              4) Czaplicki, Alex J 17           
                  27.46       56.38 (56.38)   1:25.84 (1:25.84)   1:55.09 (1:55.09)
        2:22.32 (27.23)     2:52.07 (56.98)   3:22.86 (1:27.77)   3:53.70 (1:58.61)
        4:19.93 (26.23)     4:48.61 (54.91)   5:17.96 (1:24.26)   5:46.31 (1:52.61)
        6:12.53 (26.22)     6:42.07 (55.76)   7:11.97 (1:25.66)   7:41.77 (1:55.46)
  5 Boston University  'B'                            7:52.91    7:47.76   28  
     1) Schmitz, Amanda                 2) Tullis, Kirsten                
     3) Munday, Emily 19                4) McIntyre, Maria B 19           
                  27.25       56.56 (56.56)   1:26.45 (1:26.45)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:22.42 (26.24)     2:52.16 (55.98)   3:22.91 (1:26.73)   3:53.86 (1:57.68)
        4:20.06 (26.20)     4:49.52 (55.66)   5:20.40 (1:26.54)   5:50.94 (1:57.08)
        6:17.49 (26.55)     6:47.40 (56.46)   7:17.89 (1:26.95)   7:47.76 (1:56.82)
  6 New Hampshire  'A'                                7:56.54    7:48.00   26  
     1) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19         2) Perrault, Amy 19               
     3) Little, Jessica 18              4) Fowler, Mattie 20              
                  26.75       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.29 (1:26.29)   1:56.18 (1:56.18)
        2:23.04 (26.86)     2:52.40 (56.22)   3:22.21 (1:26.03)   3:52.16 (1:55.98)
        4:19.63 (27.47)     4:49.84 (57.68)   5:20.48 (1:28.32)   5:49.84 (1:57.68)
        6:17.44 (27.60)     6:47.54 (57.70)   7:18.41 (1:28.57)   7:48.00 (1:58.16)
  7 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   7:55.23    7:48.35   24  
     1) Kearns, Jill                    2) Kalevich, Alexis               
     3) Sutliff, Emily                  4) Fugge, Kathrine                
                  27.51       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.24 (1:28.24)   1:59.54 (1:59.54)
        2:25.77 (26.23)     2:55.94 (56.40)   3:27.28 (1:27.74)   3:58.39 (1:58.85)
        4:24.65 (26.26)     4:53.84 (55.45)   5:24.33 (1:25.94)   5:54.38 (1:55.99)
        6:19.87 (25.49)     6:48.63 (54.25)   7:18.46 (1:24.08)   7:48.35 (1:53.97)
  8 Boston College  'B'                               7:59.79    7:54.24   22  
     1) Kautz, Patricia                 2) Switaj, Caryn                  
     3) Campbell, Mackenzie             4) Smith, Anna                    
                  27.27       56.86 (56.86)   1:27.19 (1:27.19)   1:57.66 (1:57.66)
        2:24.39 (26.73)     2:54.15 (56.49)   3:24.54 (1:26.88)   3:55.17 (1:57.51)
        4:22.17 (27.00)     4:52.34 (57.17)   5:23.30 (1:28.13)   5:54.36 (1:59.19)
        6:21.70 (27.34)     6:52.03 (57.67)   7:23.34 (1:28.98)   7:54.24 (1:59.88)
  9 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                7:52.16    7:55.39   18  
     1) Fenton, Kerstin 20              2) Chovanec, Mimi 21              
     3) Boffa, Kari 21                  4) Miller, Colleen 21             
                  27.62       57.88 (57.88)   1:28.84 (1:28.84)   1:59.58 (1:59.58)
        2:26.86 (27.28)     2:57.30 (57.72)   3:27.88 (1:28.30)   3:57.91 (1:58.33)
        4:25.45 (27.54)     4:55.65 (57.74)   5:26.50 (1:28.59)   5:56.67 (1:58.76)
        6:23.22 (26.55)     6:52.91 (56.24)   7:23.96 (1:27.29)   7:55.39 (1:58.72)
 10 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   8:09.23    7:57.23   14  
     1) Martin, Sarah                   2) Coan, Bryn                     
     3) Thompson, Tara                  4) Marsh, Carolyn                 
                  28.39       58.87 (58.87)   1:29.69 (1:29.69)   2:00.06 (2:00.06)
        2:27.29 (27.23)     2:57.55 (57.49)   3:29.17 (1:29.11)   4:00.20 (2:00.14)
        4:26.89 (26.69)     4:57.16 (56.96)   5:28.26 (1:28.06)   5:59.65 (1:59.45)
        6:26.29 (26.64)     6:55.79 (56.14)   7:26.16 (1:26.51)   7:57.23 (1:57.58)
 11 New Hampshire  'B'                                8:15.47    8:00.22   12  
     1) Wengrove, Meagan 20             2) Perry, Jess 19                 
     3) Nahin, Allison 20               4) Gillespie, Keli 19             
                  27.47       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.40 (1:28.40)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:26.52 (27.27)     2:56.70 (57.45)   3:28.14 (1:28.89)   3:59.63 (2:00.38)
        4:26.23 (26.60)     4:56.90 (57.27)   5:28.41 (1:28.78)   5:58.95 (1:59.32)
        6:26.13 (27.18)     6:56.54 (57.59)   7:28.09 (1:29.14)   8:00.22 (2:01.27)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   8:08.41    8:04.92   10  
     1) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18          2) Gousman, Maggie L 20           
     3) O'Shea, Annie K 18              4) Carrazza, Alisha B 20          
                  28.04       58.56 (58.56)   1:29.03 (1:29.03)   1:59.66 (1:59.66)
        2:27.81 (28.15)     2:59.23 (59.57)   3:31.08 (1:31.42)   4:02.54 (2:02.88)
        4:30.33 (27.79)     5:00.88 (58.34)   5:32.32 (1:29.78)   6:03.90 (2:01.36)
        6:31.17 (27.27)     7:01.97 (58.07)   7:33.38 (1:29.48)   8:04.92 (2:01.02)
 13 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                8:07.02    8:06.65    8  
     1) Hunt, Katelyn 18                2) Marione, Nissa 20              
     3) Knight, Sara 19                 4) Grobmyer, Mackenzie 22         
                  28.31       58.60 (58.60)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:28.00 (27.13)     2:58.96 (58.09)   3:31.50 (1:30.63)   4:03.82 (2:02.95)
        4:31.57 (27.75)     5:02.84 (59.02)   5:34.76 (1:30.94)   6:06.18 (2:02.36)
        6:33.87 (27.69)     7:04.39 (58.21)   7:35.46 (1:29.28)   8:06.65 (2:00.47)
 14 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            8:25.00    8:08.29    6  
     1) Vendetta, Heather L 20          2) Huffman, Carly L 18            
     3) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21          4) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19          
                  28.69       59.07 (59.07)   1:30.04 (1:30.04)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:28.15 (27.89)     2:59.34 (59.08)   3:31.56 (1:31.30)   4:03.67 (2:03.41)
        4:32.17 (28.50)     5:03.56 (59.89)   5:35.47 (1:31.80)   6:06.63 (2:02.96)
        6:34.72 (28.09)     7:05.63 (59.00)   7:37.08 (1:30.45)   8:08.29 (2:01.66)
 15 Yale University-CT  'B'                           8:16.00    8:38.57    4  
     1) Karinen, Jennifer L 20          2) Liao, Athena                   
     3) Forsberg, Kristen E 19          4) Watters, Meaghan C 18          
                  29.71   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:34.71 (1:34.71)   2:06.62 (2:06.62)
        2:34.97 (28.35)   3:07.30 (1:00.68)   3:41.93 (1:35.31)   4:17.01 (2:10.39)
        4:46.75 (29.74)   5:20.23 (1:03.22)   5:55.00 (1:37.99)   6:29.09 (2:12.08)
        6:59.10 (30.01)   7:32.29 (1:03.20)   8:05.67 (1:36.58)   8:38.57 (2:09.48)
 -- University of Massachusetts  'B'                  8:11.77         DQ  
     1) Potter, Tavis                   2) Papish, Molly                  
     3) Polatin, Dorothy                4) Tegeler, Kayla                 
                  27.18       57.01 (57.01)   1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:24.82 (27.37)     2:55.56 (58.11)   3:27.53 (1:30.08)   3:58.39 (2:00.94)
        4:24.94 (26.55)     4:55.23 (56.84)   5:27.14 (1:28.75)   5:58.78 (2:00.39)
        6:26.12 (27.34)     6:56.43 (57.65)   7:28.59 (1:29.81)        DQ (2:02.17)
 -- Yale University-CT  'A'                           8:09.32         DQ  
     1) Grigereit, Laura E 21           2) Cole, Emily C 21               
     3) Yu, Angela D 19                 4) Fracapane, Sara J 21           
                  28.56       59.15 (59.15)   1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.96 (2:01.96)
        2:30.30 (28.34)     3:01.35 (59.39)   3:32.36 (1:30.40)   4:03.31 (2:01.35)
        4:31.20 (27.89)     5:02.24 (58.93)   5:34.14 (1:30.83)   6:06.38 (2:03.07)
        6:33.63 (27.25)     7:03.50 (57.12)   7:33.93 (1:27.55)        DQ (1:57.92)
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 6:53.02        1994                                            
 POOL RECORD:   6:44.18    2/8/2007 UMBC                                       
                         J Bronson, F Reitz, E Roseberry, J Ortiz          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            7:03.33    6:51.64   40  
     1) Kempf, Daniel                   2) Nakanishi, Mark                
     3) Hill, Jackson                   4) Seiler, Arik W 20              
                  23.09       49.18 (49.18)   1:16.40 (1:16.40)   1:44.21 (1:44.21)
        2:07.87 (23.66)     2:33.99 (49.78)   3:01.34 (1:17.13)   3:30.12 (1:45.91)
        3:50.39 (20.27)     4:15.71 (45.59)   4:42.63 (1:12.51)   5:10.33 (1:40.21)
        5:32.81 (22.48)     5:58.32 (47.99)   6:24.37 (1:14.04)   6:51.64 (1:41.31)
  2 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  7:04.01    6:52.93   34  
     1) Willbrant, Andrew G 20          2) Sbordon, Joey J                
     3) Brooks, Ryan W 18               4) Bromage, Nate 21               
                  24.27       50.51 (50.51)   1:17.07 (1:17.07)   1:43.41 (1:43.41)
        2:06.22 (22.81)     2:31.92 (48.51)   2:58.43 (1:15.02)   3:25.08 (1:41.67)
        3:48.45 (23.37)     4:14.89 (49.81)   4:42.77 (1:17.69)   5:10.78 (1:45.70)
        5:33.56 (22.78)     5:58.91 (48.13)   6:25.43 (1:14.65)   6:52.93 (1:42.15)
  3 Boston College  'A'                               7:05.25    6:56.37   32  
     1) Maloy, John                     2) Ferguson, C.Peter              
     3) Thilo, Collin                   4) Boccio, Dominick               
                  23.18       48.92 (48.92)   1:15.48 (1:15.48)   1:42.14 (1:42.14)
        2:05.67 (23.53)     2:32.40 (50.26)   2:59.48 (1:17.34)   3:26.61 (1:44.47)
        3:49.66 (23.05)     4:15.50 (48.89)   4:42.98 (1:16.37)   5:11.29 (1:44.68)
        5:34.76 (23.47)     6:01.11 (49.82)   6:28.90 (1:17.61)   6:56.37 (1:45.08)
  4 Boston University  'B'                            7:14.26    7:10.69   30  
     1) Collins, Wyatt                  2) Rickett, Matthew P 20          
     3) Weinstein, Sam                  4) Kaiser, Benjamin C 21          
                  25.50       53.12 (53.12)   1:21.29 (1:21.29)   1:49.20 (1:49.20)
        2:13.27 (24.07)     2:41.14 (51.94)   3:08.46 (1:19.26)   3:35.91 (1:46.71)
        3:59.39 (23.48)     4:26.15 (50.24)   4:54.84 (1:18.93)   5:23.84 (1:47.93)
        5:47.72 (23.88)     6:14.92 (51.08)   6:42.98 (1:19.14)   7:10.69 (1:46.85)
  5 Boston College  'B'                               7:24.59    7:11.68   28  
     1) Hogan, Michael                  2) Bromann, Brett                 
     3) Conaty, Patrick                 4) Spaeth, Alex                   
                  24.97       51.92 (51.92)   1:19.77 (1:19.77)   1:47.68 (1:47.68)
        2:11.95 (24.27)     2:38.91 (51.23)   3:06.73 (1:19.05)   3:34.31 (1:46.63)
        3:59.44 (25.13)     4:27.61 (53.30)   4:56.28 (1:21.97)   5:24.50 (1:50.19)
        5:48.58 (24.08)     6:16.01 (51.51)   6:43.88 (1:19.38)   7:11.68 (1:47.18)
  6 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  7:17.61    7:11.95   26  
     1) Kuntz, Brendan 20               2) Brooks, Justin 20              
     3) Butler, Max H 20                4) Toran, Mike                    
                  25.59       53.34 (53.34)   1:21.68 (1:21.68)   1:49.17 (1:49.17)
        2:14.41 (25.24)     2:42.23 (53.06)   3:10.88 (1:21.71)   3:38.47 (1:49.30)
        4:02.60 (24.13)     4:30.03 (51.56)   4:57.52 (1:19.05)   5:24.17 (1:45.70)
        5:48.66 (24.49)     6:16.15 (51.98)   6:43.89 (1:19.72)   7:11.95 (1:47.78)
  7 Yale University-CT  'A'                           7:14.00    7:18.13   24  
     1) Benvenuto, Paolo P 21           2) Van Nispen, Nick C 20          
     3) Gornitzky, Alex L 19            4) Byzov, Ilya S 20               
                  25.86       53.77 (53.77)   1:21.83 (1:21.83)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:15.48 (25.86)     2:42.56 (52.94)   3:11.25 (1:21.63)   3:39.92 (1:50.30)
        4:04.24 (24.32)     4:31.47 (51.55)   4:59.90 (1:19.98)   5:28.49 (1:48.57)
        5:53.15 (24.66)     6:21.02 (52.53)   6:49.62 (1:21.13)   7:18.13 (1:49.64)
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                           7:22.00    7:30.38   22  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Goldsmith, Sam N 19            
     3) Puhl, Mack M 18                 4) Murez, Zak P 19                
                  25.83       54.32 (54.32)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:53.13 (1:53.13)
        2:18.83 (25.70)     2:47.48 (54.35)   3:17.02 (1:23.89)   3:46.83 (1:53.70)
        4:12.21 (25.38)     4:41.59 (54.76)   5:11.48 (1:24.65)   5:40.90 (1:54.07)
        6:05.78 (24.88)     6:33.59 (52.69)   7:01.89 (1:20.99)   7:30.38 (1:49.48)
  9 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                7:38.08    7:31.64   18  
     1) Cravens, Zachary 19             2) Wonsor, Ryan 19                
     3) MacDonald, Daniel 20            4) Caposella, Michael 18          
                  25.72       53.52 (53.52)   1:22.16 (1:22.16)   1:50.96 (1:50.96)
        2:16.29 (25.33)     2:44.99 (54.03)   3:15.12 (1:24.16)   3:44.27 (1:53.31)
        4:09.14 (24.87)     4:38.37 (54.10)   5:08.78 (1:24.51)   5:39.19 (1:54.92)
        6:05.19 (26.00)     6:34.15 (54.96)   7:03.31 (1:24.12)   7:31.64 (1:52.45)
 10 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   7:28.00    7:33.52   14  
     1) Acker, Robert B 21              2) Drummond, David J 21           
     3) Livingston, Brian J 21          4) McShane, Joseph M 20           
                  25.00       52.85 (52.85)   1:22.02 (1:22.02)   1:52.41 (1:52.41)
        2:17.60 (25.19)     2:45.63 (53.22)   3:15.22 (1:22.81)   3:45.47 (1:53.06)
        4:11.11 (25.64)     4:40.25 (54.78)   5:11.12 (1:25.65)   5:42.21 (1:56.74)
        6:06.15 (23.94)     6:34.73 (52.52)   7:04.61 (1:22.40)   7:33.52 (1:51.31)
 -- University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                7:22.87         DQ  
     1) Young, Jamie 20                 2) Staples, Kevin 20              
     3) Bender, Jeremy 20               4) Quinn, John 21                 
                  26.29       54.76 (54.76)   1:23.83 (1:23.83)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:16.64 (23.94)     2:44.71 (52.01)   3:13.14 (1:20.44)   3:40.90 (1:48.20)
        4:05.96 (25.06)     4:34.33 (53.43)   5:03.25 (1:22.35)   5:32.18 (1:51.28)
        5:55.98 (23.80)     6:23.73 (51.55)   6:52.11 (1:19.93)        DQ (1:48.28)
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 559.75  11/16/2007 Tess Waresmith, BU Swimming                 
 POOL RECORD:   559.75  11/16/2007 Tess Waresmith, BU Swimming                 
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming           279.65     301.85   20  
  2 Upperco, Karen               Umass                 246.95     265.25   17  
  3 Fogerty, Anne                Umass                 248.75     253.10   16  
  4 Crerar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming           230.70     241.15   15  
  5 Kelly, Devon                 Eagles                234.20     230.80   14  
  6 McKenna, Tory             22 UNH                   233.15     228.60   13  
  7 Horstmann, Sarah             Umass                 230.55     221.70   12  
  8 Colton, Sarah                BU Swimming           209.60     206.30   11  
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 559.75  11/16/2007 Tess Waresmith, BU Swimming                 
 POOL RECORD:   559.75  11/16/2007 Tess Waresmith, BU Swimming                 
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming           309.83     279.65  
  2 Fogerty, Anne                Umass                     NT     248.75  
  3 Upperco, Karen               Umass                     NT     246.95  
  4 Kelly, Devon                 Eagles                    NT     234.20  
  5 McKenna, Tory             22 UNH                       NT     233.15  
  6 Crerar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming           240.15     230.70  
  7 Horstmann, Sarah             Umass                     NT     230.55  
  8 Colton, Sarah                BU Swimming           221.70     209.60  
  9 Persia, Taryn             21 UNH                       NT     203.50  
 10 Flanagan, Courtney           NU Huskies-NE             NT     203.05  
 11 Peterson, Rachael            NU Huskies-NE             NT     202.15  
 12 Driscoll, Ashley             Eagles                    NT     201.70  
 13 Graham, Samantha          20 Umaine                237.30     199.55  
 14 O'Brien, Bridget             Eagles                    NT     193.60  
 15 Swift, Hannah                Umass                     NT     190.20  
 16 Poppas, Nicole            18 UNH                       NT     188.15  
 17 Roberts, Jennyfer            NU Huskies-NE             NT     172.10  
 18 Miller, Mallory E         18 Central-CT                NT     165.00  
 19 Haas, Erica               18 Umaine                193.55     162.00  
 20 O'Brien, Bailey              BU Swimming           184.36     160.55  
 21 Holden, Anne                 BU Swimming           165.15     159.35  
 22 Vestergaard, Madison L    17 Central-CT                NT     156.60  
 23 Lerner, Molly                NU Huskies-NE             NT     155.70  
 24 Mlazgar, Lindsay R        18 HOLY                      NT     154.80  
 25 Aldrich, Annie               BU Swimming           167.70     154.60  
 26 Starrett, Kate               Eagles                    NT     152.35  
 27 Lewis, Shira                 NU Huskies-NE             NT     145.40  
 28 Schaafsma, Anne              NU Huskies-NE             NT     141.20  
 29 Sandler, Allison             Eagles                    NT     140.50  
 30 Crotty, Allison              NU Huskies-NE             NT     139.10  
 31 Murkison, Tia                NU Huskies-NE             NT     136.80  
 32 Young, Alyson L           20 HOLY                      NT     132.70  
 33 Smolicz, Sam C            18 Central-CT                NT     129.65  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 345.20        2005                                             
 POOL RECORD:   337.80        2005 Lawler                                      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming           309.60     317.15   20  
  2 Cook, Jason                  Umass                 284.90     311.90   17  
  3 Johnson, Byron            22 Umass                 257.40     282.15   16  
  4 Duffield, Adam               Umass                 248.35     255.55   15  
  5 Lichter, Zach                Umass                 217.50     251.25   14  
  6 Clark, John                  Umass                 233.50     243.90   13  
  7 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming           233.90     242.15   12  
  8 Dunn, Conner C               Umass                 217.25     207.05   11  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 345.20        2005                                             
 POOL RECORD:   337.80        2005 Lawler                                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming               NT     309.60  
  2 Cook, Jason                  Umass                     NT     284.90  
  3 Johnson, Byron            22 Umass                     NT     257.40  
  4 Duffield, Adam               Umass                     NT     248.35  
  5 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming               NT     233.90  
  6 Clark, John                  Umass                     NT     233.50  
  7 Lichter, Zach                Umass                     NT     217.50  
  8 Dunn, Conner C               Umass                     NT     217.25  
  9 Caesar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming               NT     211.45  
 10 Kelsey, Josh                 BU Swimming               NT     178.85  
 11 Staudinger, Christopher      Eagles                    NT     162.90  
 12 Kelley, Michael              Umaine                    NT     135.50  
 13 Walsh, Christopher           Eagles                    NT     112.40  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 348.98        2002                                             
 POOL RECORD:   324.30        2006 Crerar                                      
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Upperco, Karen               Umass                 297.15     310.50   20  
  2 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming           319.10     284.45   17  
  3 Fogerty, Anne                Umass                 304.70     266.50   16  
  4 Crerar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming           274.20     256.20   15  
  5 Horstmann, Sarah             Umass                 245.95     239.80   14  
  6 Flanagan, Courtney           NU Huskies-NE         215.50     218.35   13  
  7 Persia, Taryn             21 UNH                   215.25     204.35   12  
  8 Kelly, Devon                 Eagles                222.05     175.15   11  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 348.98        2002                                             
 POOL RECORD:   324.30        2006 Crerar                                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming               NT     319.10  
  2 Fogerty, Anne                Umass                     NT     304.70  
  3 Upperco, Karen               Umass                     NT     297.15  
  4 Crerar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming               NT     274.20  
  5 Horstmann, Sarah             Umass                     NT     245.95  
  6 Kelly, Devon                 Eagles                    NT     222.05  
  7 Flanagan, Courtney           NU Huskies-NE             NT     215.50  
  8 Persia, Taryn             21 UNH                       NT     215.25  
  9 Colton, Sarah                BU Swimming               NT     213.75  
 10 Poppas, Nicole            18 UNH                       NT     208.85  
 11 Swift, Hannah                Umass                     NT     207.20  
 12 Miller, Mallory E         18 Central-CT                NT     203.00  
 13 Graham, Samantha          20 Umaine                    NT     202.60  
 14 Driscoll, Ashley             Eagles                    NT     201.65  
 15 O'Brien, Bridget             Eagles                    NT     200.00  
 16 Roberts, Jennyfer            NU Huskies-NE             NT     199.45  
 17 Peterson, Rachael            NU Huskies-NE             NT     188.45  
 18 Murkison, Tia                NU Huskies-NE             NT     181.25  
 19 Vestergaard, Madison L    17 Central-CT                NT     179.75  
 20 Smolicz, Sam C            18 Central-CT                NT     171.60  
 21 O'Brien, Bailey              BU Swimming               NT     169.45  
 22 Holden, Anne                 BU Swimming               NT     165.90  
 23 Schaafsma, Anne              NU Huskies-NE             NT     164.05  
 24 Starrett, Kate               Eagles                    NT     161.25  
 25 Lerner, Molly                NU Huskies-NE             NT     157.90  
 26 Haas, Erica               18 Umaine                    NT     157.85  
 27 Crotty, Allison              NU Huskies-NE             NT     144.40  
 28 Aldrich, Annie               BU Swimming               NT     140.80  
 29 Sandler, Allison             Eagles                    NT     137.00  
 30 Lewis, Shira                 NU Huskies-NE             NT     135.80  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 611.00  11/16/2007 Andre Watson, BU Swimming                   
 POOL RECORD:   611.00  11/16/2007 Andre Watson, BU Swimming                   
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Jason                  Umass                 317.60     356.95   20  
  2 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming           305.60     332.15   17  
  3 Duffield, Adam               Umass                 258.35     294.55   16  
  4 Clark, John                  Umass                 276.00     294.15   15  
  5 Johnson, Byron            22 Umass                 278.50     285.55   14  
  6 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming           260.30     283.40   13  
  7 Lichter, Zach                Umass                 216.95     240.40   12  
  8 Dunn, Conner C               Umass                 212.00     136.65   11  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 611.00  11/16/2007 Andre Watson, BU Swimming                   
 POOL RECORD:   611.00  11/16/2007 Andre Watson, BU Swimming                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Jason                  Umass                     NT     317.60  
  2 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming           362.78     305.60  
  3 Johnson, Byron            22 Umass                     NT     278.50  
  4 Clark, John                  Umass                     NT     276.00  
  5 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming           286.50     260.30  
  6 Duffield, Adam               Umass                     NT     258.35  
  7 Lichter, Zach                Umass                     NT     216.95  
  8 Dunn, Conner C               Umass                     NT     212.00  
  9 Caesar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming           239.84     208.90  
 10 DeVito, Adam J            18 HOLY                      NT     202.55  
 11 Staudinger, Christopher      Eagles                    NT     167.25  
 12 Kelsey, Josh                 BU Swimming           175.73     163.50  
 13 Rodriguez, Joshua L       20 HOLY                      NT     158.15  
 14 Kelley, Michael              Umaine                149.25     125.15  
 15 Walsh, Christopher           Eagles                    NT     109.95  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 17:14.71        1989                                           
 POOL RECORD:   16:49.39        2006 Sackett                                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming         10:18.22   17:00.39   20  
                  28.82       59.44 (30.62)     1:30.55 (31.11)     2:01.89 (31.34)
        2:32.97 (31.08)     3:04.08 (31.11)     3:35.42 (31.34)     4:06.75 (31.33)
        4:37.91 (31.16)     5:09.28 (31.37)     5:40.50 (31.22)     6:11.66 (31.16)
        6:43.01 (31.35)     7:14.34 (31.33)     7:45.63 (31.29)     8:16.74 (31.11)
        8:48.10 (31.36)     9:19.08 (30.98)     9:50.11 (31.03)    10:21.19 (31.08)
       10:51.94 (30.75)    11:22.86 (30.92)    11:53.46 (30.60)    12:24.03 (30.57)
       12:54.75 (30.72)    13:25.47 (30.72)    13:56.20 (30.73)    14:27.10 (30.90)
       14:57.75 (30.65)    15:28.76 (31.01)    15:59.74 (30.98)    16:30.74 (31.00)
       17:00.39 (29.65)
  2 Sutliff, Emily               NU Huskies-NE       10:33.55   17:07.79   17  
                  27.77       57.86 (30.09)     1:28.72 (30.86)     1:59.52 (30.80)
        2:30.53 (31.01)     3:01.85 (31.32)     3:33.23 (31.38)     4:04.69 (31.46)
        4:36.02 (31.33)     5:07.16 (31.14)     5:38.27 (31.11)     6:09.47 (31.20)
        6:40.69 (31.22)     7:11.97 (31.28)     7:43.27 (31.30)     8:14.38 (31.11)
        8:45.56 (31.18)     9:16.94 (31.38)     9:48.55 (31.61)    10:20.07 (31.52)
       10:51.62 (31.55)    11:23.19 (31.57)    11:54.49 (31.30)    12:25.97 (31.48)
       12:57.50 (31.53)    13:28.64 (31.14)    14:00.09 (31.45)    14:31.62 (31.53)
       15:03.21 (31.59)    15:34.65 (31.44)    16:06.10 (31.45)    16:37.54 (31.44)
       17:07.79 (30.25)
  3 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming         10:28.26   17:10.72   16  
                  28.66       59.40 (30.74)     1:30.47 (31.07)     2:01.73 (31.26)
        2:33.02 (31.29)     3:04.22 (31.20)     3:35.49 (31.27)     4:06.90 (31.41)
        4:38.33 (31.43)     5:09.57 (31.24)     5:40.64 (31.07)     6:11.76 (31.12)
        6:42.85 (31.09)     7:14.19 (31.34)     7:45.58 (31.39)     8:17.02 (31.44)
        8:48.24 (31.22)     9:19.46 (31.22)     9:50.76 (31.30)    10:22.37 (31.61)
       10:53.67 (31.30)    11:25.17 (31.50)    11:56.67 (31.50)    12:28.08 (31.41)
       12:59.64 (31.56)    13:31.28 (31.64)    14:02.66 (31.38)    14:34.12 (31.46)
       15:05.60 (31.48)    15:37.16 (31.56)    16:08.72 (31.56)    16:39.78 (31.06)
       17:10.72 (30.94)
  4 Downing, Chelsea             Umass               10:41.65   17:13.45   15  
                  28.29       58.72 (30.43)     1:29.97 (31.25)     2:01.73 (31.76)
        2:33.43 (31.70)     3:04.89 (31.46)     3:36.09 (31.20)     4:07.59 (31.50)
        4:39.02 (31.43)     5:10.07 (31.05)     5:40.84 (30.77)     6:11.95 (31.11)
        6:43.64 (31.69)     7:15.65 (32.01)     7:46.99 (31.34)     8:18.46 (31.47)
        8:49.88 (31.42)     9:21.68 (31.80)     9:52.76 (31.08)    10:24.19 (31.43)
       10:55.67 (31.48)    11:27.34 (31.67)    11:59.05 (31.71)    12:30.34 (31.29)
       13:01.98 (31.64)    13:33.90 (31.92)    14:05.85 (31.95)    14:37.32 (31.47)
       15:08.99 (31.67)    15:40.91 (31.92)    16:12.27 (31.36)    16:43.82 (31.55)
       17:13.45 (29.63)
  5 Miller, Colleen           21 Umaine              10:40.55   17:35.70   14  
                  29.29     1:01.01 (31.72)     1:33.18 (32.17)     2:05.39 (32.21)
        2:38.05 (32.66)     3:10.59 (32.54)     3:43.22 (32.63)     4:16.04 (32.82)
        4:48.36 (32.32)     5:20.39 (32.03)     5:52.80 (32.41)     6:25.06 (32.26)
        6:57.15 (32.09)     7:29.14 (31.99)     8:01.38 (32.24)     8:33.27 (31.89)
        9:05.08 (31.81)     9:36.98 (31.90)    10:09.10 (32.12)    10:41.07 (31.97)
       11:12.99 (31.92)    11:45.11 (32.12)    12:17.18 (32.07)    12:49.10 (31.92)
       13:20.95 (31.85)    13:52.77 (31.82)    14:24.64 (31.87)    14:56.62 (31.98)
       15:28.63 (32.01)    16:00.65 (32.02)    16:32.62 (31.97)    17:04.41 (31.79)
       17:35.70 (31.29)
  6 Sarikaya, Aydan              Eagles              10:31.03   17:42.68   13  
                  29.15     1:00.46 (31.31)     1:32.15 (31.69)     2:04.07 (31.92)
        2:36.04 (31.97)     3:08.16 (32.12)     3:40.27 (32.11)     4:12.57 (32.30)
        4:44.95 (32.38)     5:17.30 (32.35)     5:49.84 (32.54)     6:22.01 (32.17)
        6:54.46 (32.45)     7:26.80 (32.34)     7:59.25 (32.45)     8:31.74 (32.49)
        9:04.19 (32.45)     9:36.82 (32.63)    10:09.33 (32.51)    10:42.05 (32.72)
       11:14.36 (32.31)    11:46.76 (32.40)    12:19.28 (32.52)    12:52.00 (32.72)
       13:24.53 (32.53)    13:57.08 (32.55)    14:29.75 (32.67)    15:02.21 (32.46)
       15:34.83 (32.62)    16:07.19 (32.36)    16:39.43 (32.24)    17:11.46 (32.03)
       17:42.68 (31.22)
  7 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine              10:37.55   17:44.98   12  
                  29.58     1:01.34 (31.76)     1:33.51 (32.17)     2:05.87 (32.36)
        2:38.13 (32.26)     3:10.25 (32.12)     3:42.67 (32.42)     4:15.05 (32.38)
        4:47.48 (32.43)     5:19.91 (32.43)     5:52.41 (32.50)     6:24.83 (32.42)
        6:57.27 (32.44)     7:29.71 (32.44)     8:02.15 (32.44)     8:34.68 (32.53)
        9:07.09 (32.41)     9:39.49 (32.40)    10:11.88 (32.39)    10:44.45 (32.57)
       11:16.86 (32.41)    11:49.10 (32.24)    12:21.53 (32.43)    12:54.03 (32.50)
       13:26.57 (32.54)    13:58.94 (32.37)    14:31.44 (32.50)    15:04.06 (32.62)
       15:36.74 (32.68)    16:08.99 (32.25)    16:41.46 (32.47)    17:13.81 (32.35)
       17:44.98 (31.17)
  8 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                 10:44.85   17:48.62   11  
                  29.56     1:01.95 (32.39)     1:34.47 (32.52)     2:07.21 (32.74)
        2:39.29 (32.08)     3:11.41 (32.12)     3:43.77 (32.36)     4:16.11 (32.34)
        4:48.60 (32.49)   5:53.91 (1:05.31)     6:26.65 (32.74)     6:59.01 (32.36)
        7:31.63 (32.62)     8:04.24 (32.61)     8:36.96 (32.72)     9:09.60 (32.64)
        9:41.96 (32.36)    10:14.43 (32.47)    10:47.03 (32.60)    11:19.37 (32.34)
       11:51.70 (32.33)    12:24.32 (32.62)    12:56.92 (32.60)    13:29.31 (32.39)
       14:02.03 (32.72)    14:34.31 (32.28)    15:06.78 (32.47)    15:39.37 (32.59)
       16:12.09 (32.72)                            16:44.56 ( )    17:16.87 (32.31)
       17:48.62 (31.75)
  9 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT             10:55.97   17:57.33    9  
                  29.55     1:01.45 (31.90)     1:33.95 (32.50)     2:06.57 (32.62)
        2:39.06 (32.49)     3:11.69 (32.63)     3:44.35 (32.66)     4:17.15 (32.80)
        4:49.86 (32.71)     5:22.61 (32.75)     5:55.65 (33.04)     6:28.24 (32.59)
        7:00.92 (32.68)     7:33.74 (32.82)     8:06.63 (32.89)     8:39.34 (32.71)
        9:12.10 (32.76)     9:44.98 (32.88)    10:17.95 (32.97)    10:51.01 (33.06)
       11:24.14 (33.13)    11:57.03 (32.89)    12:29.66 (32.63)    13:02.43 (32.77)
       13:35.27 (32.84)    14:08.00 (32.73)    14:40.75 (32.75)    15:13.74 (32.99)
       15:46.81 (33.07)    16:19.57 (32.76)    16:52.33 (32.76)    17:25.24 (32.91)
       17:57.33 (32.09)
 10 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles              10:33.97   17:58.49    7  
                  28.81     1:00.58 (31.77)     1:32.56 (31.98)     2:04.82 (32.26)
        2:37.01 (32.19)     3:09.37 (32.36)     3:41.68 (32.31)     4:14.40 (32.72)
        4:47.44 (33.04)     5:20.50 (33.06)     5:53.26 (32.76)     6:25.82 (32.56)
        6:58.77 (32.95)     7:31.82 (33.05)     8:05.30 (33.48)     8:37.96 (32.66)
        9:11.08 (33.12)     9:44.50 (33.42)    10:17.22 (32.72)    10:49.70 (32.48)
       11:22.78 (33.08)    11:55.66 (32.88)    12:28.82 (33.16)    13:01.70 (32.88)
       13:34.67 (32.97)    14:07.40 (32.73)    14:40.19 (32.79)    15:13.22 (33.03)
       15:46.56 (33.34)    16:19.71 (33.15)    16:53.12 (33.41)    17:26.22 (33.10)
       17:58.49 (32.27)
 11 Papish, Molly                Umass               10:55.23   18:01.32    6  
                  29.87     1:02.67 (32.80)     1:35.95 (33.28)     2:09.06 (33.11)
        2:42.19 (33.13)     3:15.12 (32.93)     3:48.21 (33.09)     4:21.24 (33.03)
        4:54.05 (32.81)     5:26.81 (32.76)     5:59.46 (32.65)     6:32.20 (32.74)
        7:04.85 (32.65)     7:37.60 (32.75)     8:10.44 (32.84)     8:43.02 (32.58)
        9:15.70 (32.68)     9:48.06 (32.36)    10:20.86 (32.80)    10:53.64 (32.78)
       11:26.65 (33.01)    11:59.79 (33.14)    12:32.75 (32.96)    13:05.99 (33.24)
       13:38.90 (32.91)    14:12.21 (33.31)    14:45.21 (33.00)    15:18.25 (33.04)
       15:51.40 (33.15)    16:24.52 (33.12)    16:57.52 (33.00)    17:29.82 (32.30)
       18:01.32 (31.50)
 12 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming         10:36.36   18:02.53    5  
                  29.31     1:01.20 (31.89)     1:33.49 (32.29)     2:05.97 (32.48)
        2:38.61 (32.64)     3:11.65 (33.04)     3:44.34 (32.69)     4:16.99 (32.65)
        4:49.62 (32.63)     5:22.25 (32.63)     5:54.98 (32.73)     6:27.76 (32.78)
        7:00.77 (33.01)     7:33.45 (32.68)     8:06.31 (32.86)     8:39.18 (32.87)
        9:12.25 (33.07)     9:45.18 (32.93)    10:18.04 (32.86)    10:50.99 (32.95)
       11:24.00 (33.01)    11:57.06 (33.06)    12:30.32 (33.26)    13:03.44 (33.12)
       13:36.54 (33.10)    14:09.76 (33.22)    14:42.93 (33.17)    15:16.24 (33.31)
       15:49.94 (33.70)    16:23.43 (33.49)    16:56.89 (33.46)    17:30.18 (33.29)
       18:02.53 (32.35)
 13 Thompson, Tara               NU Huskies-NE       11:13.56   18:10.17    4  
                  30.27     1:02.54 (32.27)     1:35.44 (32.90)     2:08.50 (33.06)
        2:41.52 (33.02)     3:14.48 (32.96)     3:47.44 (32.96)     4:20.44 (33.00)
        4:53.56 (33.12)     5:26.63 (33.07)     5:59.41 (32.78)     6:32.28 (32.87)
        7:05.31 (33.03)     7:38.45 (33.14)     8:11.66 (33.21)     8:44.94 (33.28)
        9:18.48 (33.54)     9:52.00 (33.52)    10:25.33 (33.33)    10:58.94 (33.61)
       11:32.35 (33.41)    12:06.10 (33.75)    12:39.76 (33.66)    13:13.38 (33.62)
       13:46.66 (33.28)    14:20.26 (33.60)    14:53.78 (33.52)    15:27.38 (33.60)
       16:00.63 (33.25)    16:33.62 (32.99)    17:06.59 (32.97)    17:39.28 (32.69)
       18:10.17 (30.89)
 14 Perry, Jess               19 UNH                 11:06.10   18:17.35    3  
                  30.11     1:02.75 (32.64)     1:36.25 (33.50)     2:09.74 (33.49)
        2:43.22 (33.48)     3:16.44 (33.22)     3:50.13 (33.69)     4:23.75 (33.62)
        4:57.64 (33.89)     5:31.50 (33.86)     6:05.51 (34.01)     6:38.73 (33.22)
        7:12.14 (33.41)     7:45.41 (33.27)     8:18.56 (33.15)     8:52.27 (33.71)
        9:25.96 (33.69)     9:59.78 (33.82)    10:33.07 (33.29)    11:05.77 (32.70)
       11:38.90 (33.13)    12:11.44 (32.54)    12:44.33 (32.89)    13:17.31 (32.98)
       13:50.38 (33.07)    14:23.79 (33.41)    14:57.01 (33.22)    15:30.52 (33.51)
       16:04.20 (33.68)    16:37.56 (33.36)    17:11.12 (33.56)    17:44.66 (33.54)
       18:17.35 (32.69)
 15 Cole, Emily C             21 Yale-CT             11:10.99   18:17.83    2  
                  30.73     1:03.21 (32.48)     1:36.10 (32.89)     2:08.87 (32.77)
        2:41.76 (32.89)     3:14.91 (33.15)     3:48.09 (33.18)     4:21.30 (33.21)
        4:54.57 (33.27)     5:27.63 (33.06)     6:00.64 (33.01)     6:34.15 (33.51)
        7:07.48 (33.33)     7:40.94 (33.46)     8:14.54 (33.60)     8:47.96 (33.42)
        9:21.59 (33.63)     9:54.78 (33.19)    10:28.30 (33.52)    11:02.16 (33.86)
       11:35.98 (33.82)    12:09.59 (33.61)    12:43.49 (33.90)    13:17.40 (33.91)
       13:51.11 (33.71)    14:25.15 (34.04)    14:59.11 (33.96)    15:32.82 (33.71)
       16:06.52 (33.70)    16:40.05 (33.53)    17:13.33 (33.28)    17:46.45 (33.12)
       18:17.83 (31.38)
 16 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                 11:21.47   18:17.89    1  
                  29.36     1:00.99 (31.63)     1:33.11 (32.12)     2:06.07 (32.96)
        2:38.86 (32.79)     3:11.95 (33.09)     3:44.74 (32.79)     4:17.81 (33.07)
        4:50.96 (33.15)     5:24.13 (33.17)     5:57.40 (33.27)     6:30.55 (33.15)
        7:03.65 (33.10)     7:37.07 (33.42)     8:10.25 (33.18)     8:43.82 (33.57)
        9:17.72 (33.90)     9:51.13 (33.41)    10:24.25 (33.12)    10:57.65 (33.40)
       11:31.22 (33.57)    12:05.22 (34.00)    12:39.34 (34.12)    13:13.24 (33.90)
       13:47.01 (33.77)    14:21.27 (34.26)    14:55.44 (34.17)    15:29.80 (34.36)
       16:04.06 (34.26)    16:38.17 (34.11)    17:11.97 (33.80)    17:45.53 (33.56)
       18:17.89 (32.36)
 17 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming         10:52.19   18:22.98  
                  31.68     1:05.77 (34.09)     1:40.28 (34.51)     2:14.42 (34.14)
        2:48.14 (33.72)     3:22.00 (33.86)     3:55.60 (33.60)     4:29.11 (33.51)
        5:02.68 (33.57)     5:36.41 (33.73)     6:09.90 (33.49)     6:43.37 (33.47)
        7:17.01 (33.64)     7:50.51 (33.50)     8:23.91 (33.40)     8:57.33 (33.42)
        9:30.78 (33.45)    10:04.17 (33.39)    10:37.62 (33.45)    11:11.05 (33.43)
       11:44.35 (33.30)    12:17.50 (33.15)    12:50.72 (33.22)    13:23.98 (33.26)
       13:57.37 (33.39)    14:30.76 (33.39)    15:04.19 (33.43)    15:37.86 (33.67)
       16:11.15 (33.29)    16:44.70 (33.55)    17:17.82 (33.12)    17:50.87 (33.05)
       18:22.98 (32.11)
 18 Huffman, Carly L          18 Central-CT                NT   18:25.15  
                  30.05     1:02.66 (32.61)     1:36.19 (33.53)     2:09.21 (33.02)
        2:42.30 (33.09)     3:15.72 (33.42)     3:49.03 (33.31)     4:22.24 (33.21)
        4:55.59 (33.35)     5:29.12 (33.53)     6:02.41 (33.29)     6:35.99 (33.58)
        7:09.61 (33.62)     7:43.47 (33.86)     8:17.14 (33.67)     8:50.83 (33.69)
        9:24.46 (33.63)     9:57.92 (33.46)    10:31.63 (33.71)    11:05.07 (33.44)
       11:38.49 (33.42)    12:12.22 (33.73)    12:46.23 (34.01)    13:19.84 (33.61)
       13:53.62 (33.78)    14:27.10 (33.48)    15:00.88 (33.78)    15:34.85 (33.97)
       16:09.36 (34.51)    16:43.71 (34.35)    17:17.73 (34.02)    17:51.96 (34.23)
       18:25.15 (33.19)
 19 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles              11:12.52   18:30.50  
                  30.87     1:03.73 (32.86)     1:36.97 (33.24)     2:10.20 (33.23)
        2:43.75 (33.55)     3:17.17 (33.42)     3:50.77 (33.60)     4:24.64 (33.87)
        4:58.68 (34.04)     5:32.87 (34.19)     6:06.87 (34.00)     6:40.76 (33.89)
        7:14.97 (34.21)     7:49.02 (34.05)     8:23.13 (34.11)     8:57.22 (34.09)
        9:31.12 (33.90)    10:05.19 (34.07)    10:39.16 (33.97)    11:13.13 (33.97)
       11:46.55 (33.42)    12:19.92 (33.37)    12:53.30 (33.38)    13:26.78 (33.48)
       14:00.55 (33.77)    14:34.22 (33.67)    15:07.99 (33.77)    15:41.90 (33.91)
       16:15.73 (33.83)    16:49.61 (33.88)    17:23.58 (33.97)    17:57.46 (33.88)
       18:30.50 (33.04)
 20 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles              11:07.56   18:31.79  
                  30.96     1:03.64 (32.68)     1:36.98 (33.34)     2:10.35 (33.37)
        2:43.85 (33.50)     3:17.35 (33.50)     3:50.76 (33.41)     4:24.39 (33.63)
        4:57.90 (33.51)     5:31.35 (33.45)     6:04.74 (33.39)     6:38.09 (33.35)
        7:11.59 (33.50)     7:45.38 (33.79)     8:19.08 (33.70)     8:52.61 (33.53)
        9:26.40 (33.79)    10:00.36 (33.96)    10:34.10 (33.74)    11:08.10 (34.00)
       11:42.06 (33.96)    12:16.10 (34.04)    12:50.19 (34.09)    13:24.35 (34.16)
       13:58.72 (34.37)    14:32.91 (34.19)    15:07.58 (34.67)    15:41.85 (34.27)
       16:16.07 (34.22)    16:50.27 (34.20)    17:24.27 (34.00)    17:58.35 (34.08)
       18:31.79 (33.44)
 21 Polatin, Dorothy             Umass               11:12.45   18:37.74  
                  29.99     1:02.07 (32.08)     1:34.96 (32.89)     2:08.15 (33.19)
        2:41.49 (33.34)     3:15.02 (33.53)     3:48.36 (33.34)     4:21.84 (33.48)
        4:55.68 (33.84)     5:29.52 (33.84)     6:03.82 (34.30)     6:37.68 (33.86)
        7:11.70 (34.02)     7:46.28 (34.58)     8:20.61 (34.33)     8:55.01 (34.40)
        9:29.60 (34.59)    10:04.27 (34.67)    10:38.94 (34.67)    11:13.56 (34.62)
       11:47.94 (34.38)    12:22.45 (34.51)    12:57.12 (34.67)    13:32.00 (34.88)
       14:06.24 (34.24)    14:40.68 (34.44)    15:14.85 (34.17)    15:49.44 (34.59)
       16:23.86 (34.42)    16:58.39 (34.53)    17:33.14 (34.75)    18:06.23 (33.09)
       18:37.74 (31.51)
 22 Prout, Taryn                 Umass               11:16.30   18:39.49  
                  29.89     1:03.05 (33.16)     1:36.68 (33.63)     2:10.17 (33.49)
        2:43.58 (33.41)     3:17.39 (33.81)     3:51.21 (33.82)     4:25.08 (33.87)
        4:58.92 (33.84)     5:32.94 (34.02)     6:07.07 (34.13)     6:40.89 (33.82)
        7:14.73 (33.84)     7:48.61 (33.88)     8:22.68 (34.07)     8:56.46 (33.78)
        9:30.58 (34.12)    10:04.80 (34.22)    10:38.95 (34.15)    11:12.93 (33.98)
       11:47.35 (34.42)    12:21.27 (33.92)    12:55.09 (33.82)    13:29.16 (34.07)
       14:03.35 (34.19)    14:37.50 (34.15)    15:11.68 (34.18)    15:46.17 (34.49)
       16:20.97 (34.80)    16:55.69 (34.72)    17:30.45 (34.76)    18:05.24 (34.79)
       18:39.49 (34.25)
 23 Powers, Whitney           19 UNH                 11:26.92   18:44.86  
                  30.29     1:03.79 (33.50)     1:37.88 (34.09)     2:12.09 (34.21)
        2:46.29 (34.20)     3:20.21 (33.92)     3:54.08 (33.87)     4:28.30 (34.22)
        5:02.51 (34.21)     5:36.62 (34.11)     6:10.62 (34.00)     6:44.51 (33.89)
        7:18.49 (33.98)     7:52.65 (34.16)     8:26.68 (34.03)     9:00.74 (34.06)
        9:34.98 (34.24)    10:09.18 (34.20)    10:43.64 (34.46)    11:17.75 (34.11)
       11:52.28 (34.53)    12:27.11 (34.83)    13:01.39 (34.28)    13:35.78 (34.39)
       14:10.26 (34.48)    14:44.78 (34.52)    15:19.22 (34.44)    15:53.63 (34.41)
       16:28.23 (34.60)    17:02.98 (34.75)    17:37.42 (34.44)    18:11.64 (34.22)
       18:44.86 (33.22)
 24 Karinen, Jennifer L       20 Yale-CT             11:22.97   18:53.17  
                  30.72     1:04.07 (33.35)     1:37.71 (33.64)     2:11.59 (33.88)
        2:45.72 (34.13)     3:20.12 (34.40)     3:54.50 (34.38)     4:28.70 (34.20)
        5:02.66 (33.96)     5:37.15 (34.49)     6:11.58 (34.43)     6:45.87 (34.29)
        7:20.60 (34.73)     7:55.21 (34.61)     8:29.74 (34.53)     9:04.53 (34.79)
        9:38.98 (34.45)    10:13.47 (34.49)    10:48.03 (34.56)    11:22.78 (34.75)
       11:57.38 (34.60)    12:31.63 (34.25)    13:06.51 (34.88)    13:40.93 (34.42)
       14:15.33 (34.40)    14:49.58 (34.25)    15:24.55 (34.97)    15:59.33 (34.78)
       16:34.33 (35.00)    17:09.32 (34.99)    17:44.35 (35.03)    18:19.46 (35.11)
       18:53.17 (33.71)
 25 Hunt, Katelyn             18 Umaine              11:10.55   18:55.69  
                  31.26     1:04.37 (33.11)     1:37.91 (33.54)     2:11.77 (33.86)
        2:46.19 (34.42)     3:20.34 (34.15)     3:54.48 (34.14)     4:28.53 (34.05)
        5:02.72 (34.19)     5:37.29 (34.57)     6:11.26 (33.97)     6:45.65 (34.39)
        7:20.53 (34.88)     7:54.95 (34.42)     8:29.76 (34.81)     9:04.21 (34.45)
        9:38.80 (34.59)    10:13.61 (34.81)    10:48.55 (34.94)    11:23.48 (34.93)
       11:58.60 (35.12)    12:33.82 (35.22)    13:08.87 (35.05)    13:43.93 (35.06)
       14:19.08 (35.15)    14:53.79 (34.71)    15:28.82 (35.03)    16:03.81 (34.99)
       16:38.76 (34.95)    17:13.67 (34.91)    17:48.04 (34.37)    18:22.41 (34.37)
       18:55.69 (33.28)
 26 Honrath, Brittany L       19 Central-CT          18:40.00   19:01.02  
                  31.13     1:04.05 (32.92)     1:37.67 (33.62)     2:11.25 (33.58)
        2:45.29 (34.04)     3:19.38 (34.09)     3:53.32 (33.94)     4:27.41 (34.09)
        5:01.77 (34.36)     5:36.07 (34.30)     6:10.71 (34.64)     6:45.94 (35.23)
        7:20.91 (34.97)     7:55.88 (34.97)     8:30.63 (34.75)     9:05.50 (34.87)
        9:40.15 (34.65)    10:14.69 (34.54)    10:49.55 (34.86)    11:24.17 (34.62)
       11:58.69 (34.52)    12:33.80 (35.11)    13:08.68 (34.88)    13:43.71 (35.03)
       14:18.80 (35.09)    14:54.12 (35.32)    15:29.53 (35.41)    16:04.66 (35.13)
       16:40.02 (35.36)    17:15.44 (35.42)    17:50.67 (35.23)    18:25.94 (35.27)
       19:01.02 (35.08)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 15:54.49        1984                                           
 POOL RECORD:   15:31.99        2006 Karrer                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                9:44.73   15:56.62   20  
                  25.84       53.83 (27.99)     1:22.52 (28.69)     1:51.51 (28.99)
        2:20.56 (29.05)     2:49.56 (29.00)     3:18.66 (29.10)     3:47.70 (29.04)
        4:17.09 (29.39)     4:46.31 (29.22)     5:15.80 (29.49)     5:45.08 (29.28)
        6:14.29 (29.21)     6:43.72 (29.43)     7:12.90 (29.18)     7:42.25 (29.35)
        8:11.35 (29.10)     8:40.67 (29.32)     9:09.79 (29.12)     9:38.93 (29.14)
       10:08.60 (29.67)    10:37.72 (29.12)    11:07.37 (29.65)    11:36.65 (29.28)
       12:05.98 (29.33)    12:35.43 (29.45)    13:04.50 (29.07)    13:33.65 (29.15)
       14:02.87 (29.22)    14:31.49 (28.62)    15:00.30 (28.81)    15:28.68 (28.38)
       15:56.62 (27.94)
  2 Brooks, Justin            20 Umass               10:12.72   16:14.05   17  
                  26.74       55.78 (29.04)     1:25.26 (29.48)     1:55.10 (29.84)
        2:24.96 (29.86)     2:54.64 (29.68)     3:24.21 (29.57)     3:53.76 (29.55)
        4:23.35 (29.59)     4:53.01 (29.66)     5:22.70 (29.69)     5:52.14 (29.44)
        6:21.50 (29.36)     6:51.07 (29.57)     7:20.54 (29.47)     7:50.02 (29.48)
        8:19.58 (29.56)     8:48.78 (29.20)     9:18.15 (29.37)     9:47.26 (29.11)
       10:16.67 (29.41)    10:46.34 (29.67)    11:15.96 (29.62)    11:45.65 (29.69)
       12:15.54 (29.89)    12:45.40 (29.86)    13:15.23 (29.83)    13:45.02 (29.79)
       14:14.90 (29.88)    14:45.07 (30.17)    15:14.91 (29.84)    15:44.66 (29.75)
       16:14.05 (29.39)
  3 Sloan, Brad               21 Umass               10:13.95   16:24.79   16  
                  26.12       54.82 (28.70)     1:23.93 (29.11)     1:53.53 (29.60)
        2:23.07 (29.54)     2:52.72 (29.65)     3:22.34 (29.62)     3:51.97 (29.63)
        4:21.59 (29.62)     4:51.37 (29.78)     5:20.83 (29.46)     5:50.43 (29.60)
        6:19.93 (29.50)     6:49.77 (29.84)     7:19.61 (29.84)     7:49.56 (29.95)
        8:19.45 (29.89)     8:49.42 (29.97)     9:19.35 (29.93)     9:49.27 (29.92)
       10:20.36 (31.09)    10:51.09 (30.73)    11:21.65 (30.56)    11:52.53 (30.88)
       12:23.42 (30.89)    12:54.15 (30.73)    13:24.71 (30.56)    13:55.41 (30.70)
       14:25.95 (30.54)    14:56.18 (30.23)    15:26.27 (30.09)    15:55.85 (29.58)
       16:24.79 (28.94)
  4 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming         10:04.47   16:25.14   15  
                  26.24       54.33 (28.09)     1:22.92 (28.59)     1:51.97 (29.05)
        2:21.16 (29.19)     2:50.70 (29.54)     3:19.96 (29.26)     3:49.45 (29.49)
        4:19.22 (29.77)     4:48.86 (29.64)     5:18.67 (29.81)     5:48.55 (29.88)
        6:18.37 (29.82)     6:48.32 (29.95)     7:18.53 (30.21)     7:48.56 (30.03)
        8:18.78 (30.22)     8:48.93 (30.15)     9:19.05 (30.12)     9:49.27 (30.22)
       10:19.54 (30.27)    10:49.70 (30.16)    11:20.19 (30.49)    11:50.91 (30.72)
       12:21.31 (30.40)    12:51.92 (30.61)    13:22.67 (30.75)    13:53.44 (30.77)
       14:23.90 (30.46)    14:54.38 (30.48)    15:25.12 (30.74)    15:55.59 (30.47)
       16:25.14 (29.55)
  5 Collins, Wyatt               BU Swimming         10:18.78   16:26.96   14  
                  26.87       55.99 (29.12)     1:25.67 (29.68)     1:55.50 (29.83)
        2:25.42 (29.92)     2:55.59 (30.17)     3:25.67 (30.08)     3:55.72 (30.05)
        4:25.54 (29.82)     4:55.38 (29.84)     5:25.26 (29.88)     5:55.44 (30.18)
        6:25.50 (30.06)     6:55.64 (30.14)     7:25.97 (30.33)     7:56.23 (30.26)
        8:26.47 (30.24)     8:56.65 (30.18)     9:26.77 (30.12)     9:56.77 (30.00)
       10:26.95 (30.18)    10:57.31 (30.36)    11:27.40 (30.09)    11:57.60 (30.20)
       12:27.66 (30.06)    12:57.81 (30.15)    13:28.16 (30.35)    13:58.44 (30.28)
       14:28.60 (30.16)    14:58.83 (30.23)    15:29.00 (30.17)    15:58.66 (29.66)
       16:26.96 (28.30)
  6 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          9:54.42   16:31.64   13  
                  26.71       55.48 (28.77)     1:24.92 (29.44)     1:54.46 (29.54)
        2:24.11 (29.65)     2:53.66 (29.55)     3:23.24 (29.58)     3:53.32 (30.08)
        4:23.31 (29.99)     4:53.56 (30.25)     5:24.00 (30.44)     5:54.52 (30.52)
        6:24.53 (30.01)     6:55.01 (30.48)     7:25.10 (30.09)     7:55.45 (30.35)
        8:25.87 (30.42)     8:56.23 (30.36)     9:26.59 (30.36)     9:56.96 (30.37)
       10:27.54 (30.58)    10:57.94 (30.40)    11:28.66 (30.72)    11:59.28 (30.62)
       12:29.56 (30.28)    13:00.21 (30.65)    13:30.93 (30.72)    14:01.21 (30.28)
       14:31.70 (30.49)    15:01.74 (30.04)    15:32.11 (30.37)    16:02.16 (30.05)
       16:31.64 (29.48)
  7 Kuntz, Brendan            20 Umass               10:15.64   16:34.05   12  
                  26.21       54.87 (28.66)     1:24.02 (29.15)     1:53.53 (29.51)
        2:23.38 (29.85)     2:53.31 (29.93)     3:22.76 (29.45)     3:52.42 (29.66)
        4:22.33 (29.91)     4:52.23 (29.90)     5:22.10 (29.87)     5:52.88 (30.78)
        6:23.56 (30.68)     6:54.22 (30.66)     7:24.65 (30.43)     7:55.43 (30.78)
        8:25.86 (30.43)     8:56.70 (30.84)     9:27.48 (30.78)     9:58.34 (30.86)
       10:29.23 (30.89)    11:00.14 (30.91)    11:30.86 (30.72)    12:01.41 (30.55)
       12:31.88 (30.47)    13:02.83 (30.95)    13:33.24 (30.41)    14:03.84 (30.60)
       14:34.73 (30.89)    15:05.29 (30.56)    15:35.57 (30.28)    16:05.41 (29.84)
       16:34.05 (28.64)
  8 Byzov, Ilya S             20 Yale-CT              9:50.71   16:34.48   11  
                  27.06       56.21 (29.15)     1:25.94 (29.73)     1:55.73 (29.79)
        2:25.63 (29.90)     2:55.57 (29.94)     3:25.78 (30.21)     3:55.81 (30.03)
        4:26.09 (30.28)     4:56.07 (29.98)     5:25.82 (29.75)     5:55.85 (30.03)
        6:25.95 (30.10)     6:55.86 (29.91)     7:25.97 (30.11)     7:55.91 (29.94)
        8:26.00 (30.09)     8:56.28 (30.28)     9:26.70 (30.42)     9:57.12 (30.42)
       10:27.53 (30.41)    10:57.98 (30.45)    11:28.47 (30.49)    11:58.87 (30.40)
       12:29.53 (30.66)    13:00.09 (30.56)    13:31.15 (31.06)    14:01.82 (30.67)
       14:32.41 (30.59)    15:03.00 (30.59)    15:33.95 (30.95)    16:04.66 (30.71)
       16:34.48 (29.82)
  9 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT             10:05.95   16:36.66    9  
                  27.70       57.39 (29.69)     1:27.46 (30.07)     1:57.55 (30.09)
        2:27.97 (30.42)     2:57.97 (30.00)     3:27.94 (29.97)     3:58.08 (30.14)
        4:28.23 (30.15)     4:58.81 (30.58)     5:29.32 (30.51)     5:59.49 (30.17)
        6:29.57 (30.08)     6:59.77 (30.20)     7:30.15 (30.38)     8:00.80 (30.65)
        8:31.17 (30.37)     9:01.55 (30.38)     9:32.09 (30.54)    10:02.65 (30.56)
       10:33.49 (30.84)    11:04.17 (30.68)    11:34.60 (30.43)    12:05.07 (30.47)
       12:35.49 (30.42)    13:06.02 (30.53)    13:36.22 (30.20)    14:06.80 (30.58)
       14:37.41 (30.61)    15:07.91 (30.50)    15:38.10 (30.19)    16:07.92 (29.82)
       16:36.66 (28.74)
 10 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine              10:07.55   16:50.18    7  
                  27.77       57.89 (30.12)     1:28.80 (30.91)     1:59.89 (31.09)
        2:30.91 (31.02)     3:02.02 (31.11)     3:32.91 (30.89)     4:03.90 (30.99)
        4:34.97 (31.07)     5:05.95 (30.98)     5:36.94 (30.99)     6:07.68 (30.74)
        6:38.46 (30.78)     7:09.09 (30.63)     7:39.73 (30.64)     8:10.60 (30.87)
        8:41.20 (30.60)     9:11.90 (30.70)     9:42.48 (30.58)    10:13.28 (30.80)
       10:44.22 (30.94)    11:14.74 (30.52)    11:45.44 (30.70)    12:15.76 (30.32)
       12:46.30 (30.54)    13:17.06 (30.76)    13:47.58 (30.52)    14:18.20 (30.62)
       14:48.91 (30.71)    15:19.58 (30.67)    15:50.17 (30.59)    16:20.69 (30.52)
       16:50.18 (29.49)
 11 Hogan, Michael               Eagles              10:34.85   17:03.72    6  
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)     1:27.50 (30.78)     1:58.84 (31.34)
        2:29.95 (31.11)     3:01.10 (31.15)     3:32.25 (31.15)     4:03.38 (31.13)
        4:34.65 (31.27)     5:05.77 (31.12)     5:36.86 (31.09)     6:08.05 (31.19)
        6:39.36 (31.31)     7:10.75 (31.39)     7:42.11 (31.36)     8:13.45 (31.34)
        8:45.03 (31.58)     9:16.56 (31.53)     9:47.76 (31.20)    10:18.89 (31.13)
       10:50.35 (31.46)    11:21.44 (31.09)    11:52.76 (31.32)    12:23.89 (31.13)
       12:55.48 (31.59)    13:26.94 (31.46)    13:58.37 (31.43)    14:29.72 (31.35)
       15:01.15 (31.43)    15:32.28 (31.13)    16:03.48 (31.20)    16:34.06 (30.58)
       17:03.72 (29.66)
 12 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles              10:13.80   17:10.15    5  
                  25.94       55.52 (29.58)     1:25.68 (30.16)     1:56.62 (30.94)
        2:27.27 (30.65)     2:58.32 (31.05)     3:29.07 (30.75)     4:00.13 (31.06)
        4:31.62 (31.49)     5:02.73 (31.11)     5:33.86 (31.13)     6:05.04 (31.18)
        6:36.50 (31.46)     7:08.17 (31.67)     7:39.74 (31.57)     8:11.52 (31.78)
        8:43.11 (31.59)     9:14.49 (31.38)     9:46.43 (31.94)    10:18.08 (31.65)
       10:49.95 (31.87)    11:21.71 (31.76)    11:53.42 (31.71)    12:25.42 (32.00)
       12:57.17 (31.75)    13:29.16 (31.99)    14:01.04 (31.88)    14:33.15 (32.11)
       15:05.16 (32.01)    15:36.76 (31.60)    16:08.27 (31.51)    16:39.53 (31.26)
       17:10.15 (30.62)
 13 Caposella, Michael        18 Umaine              10:55.55   17:17.62    4  
                  28.62       59.69 (31.07)     1:30.82 (31.13)     2:02.14 (31.32)
        2:33.49 (31.35)     3:04.68 (31.19)     3:35.83 (31.15)     4:07.09 (31.26)
        4:38.72 (31.63)     5:09.71 (30.99)     5:41.15 (31.44)     6:12.94 (31.79)
        6:44.80 (31.86)     7:16.55 (31.75)     7:48.07 (31.52)     8:19.98 (31.91)
        8:51.85 (31.87)     9:23.56 (31.71)     9:54.78 (31.22)    10:26.52 (31.74)
       10:59.05 (32.53)    11:31.09 (32.04)    12:03.11 (32.02)    12:34.96 (31.85)
       13:06.97 (32.01)    13:38.94 (31.97)    14:11.13 (32.19)    14:43.38 (32.25)
       15:15.19 (31.81)    15:46.82 (31.63)    16:18.32 (31.50)    16:49.28 (30.96)
       17:17.62 (28.34)
 14 Jones, Brendan            20 Umass               10:25.01   17:21.44    3  
                  28.16       58.86 (30.70)     1:30.26 (31.40)     2:01.56 (31.30)
        2:32.75 (31.19)     3:04.14 (31.39)     3:35.29 (31.15)     4:06.67 (31.38)
        4:37.66 (30.99)     5:09.12 (31.46)     5:40.57 (31.45)     6:11.78 (31.21)
        6:43.32 (31.54)     7:14.87 (31.55)     7:46.46 (31.59)     8:18.17 (31.71)
        8:49.79 (31.62)     9:21.33 (31.54)     9:52.90 (31.57)    10:24.36 (31.46)
       10:55.98 (31.62)    11:27.72 (31.74)    11:59.55 (31.83)    12:31.72 (32.17)
       13:04.01 (32.29)    13:36.16 (32.15)    14:08.35 (32.19)    14:40.53 (32.18)
       15:12.98 (32.45)    15:45.05 (32.07)    16:17.33 (32.28)    16:49.69 (32.36)
       17:21.44 (31.75)
 15 Conaty, Patrick              Eagles              10:29.03   17:25.78    2  
                  28.32       58.63 (30.31)     1:29.60 (30.97)     2:00.96 (31.36)
        2:32.31 (31.35)     3:03.59 (31.28)     3:35.04 (31.45)     4:06.60 (31.56)
        4:38.07 (31.47)     5:09.45 (31.38)     5:41.00 (31.55)     6:12.48 (31.48)
        6:44.12 (31.64)     7:15.83 (31.71)     7:47.51 (31.68)     8:19.30 (31.79)
        8:51.15 (31.85)     9:22.98 (31.83)     9:55.29 (32.31)    10:27.40 (32.11)
       10:59.09 (31.69)    11:31.15 (32.06)    12:03.44 (32.29)    12:35.71 (32.27)
       13:08.11 (32.40)    13:40.98 (32.87)    14:13.48 (32.50)    14:46.14 (32.66)
       15:18.79 (32.65)    15:51.19 (32.40)    16:23.09 (31.90)    16:54.98 (31.89)
       17:25.78 (30.80)
 16 DiStefano, Ryan              Eagles              10:48.85   17:51.17    1  
                  27.82       59.19 (31.37)     1:31.39 (32.20)     2:03.48 (32.09)
        2:35.80 (32.32)     3:07.06 (31.26)     3:39.36 (32.30)     4:11.87 (32.51)
        4:44.61 (32.74)     5:17.37 (32.76)     5:50.32 (32.95)     6:22.80 (32.48)
        6:55.42 (32.62)     7:28.33 (32.91)     8:00.99 (32.66)     8:34.13 (33.14)
        9:07.07 (32.94)     9:39.81 (32.74)    10:12.51 (32.70)    10:44.95 (32.44)
       11:18.36 (33.41)    11:51.27 (32.91)    12:24.10 (32.83)    12:56.59 (32.49)
       13:28.95 (32.36)    14:02.36 (33.41)    14:35.73 (33.37)    15:09.17 (33.44)
       15:42.64 (33.47)    16:15.95 (33.31)    16:48.91 (32.96)    17:21.38 (32.47)
       17:51.17 (29.79)
 17 Wilson, Jacob             20 Umaine              10:57.55   17:56.38  
                  28.73       59.95 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.45)     2:02.99 (31.59)
        2:34.60 (31.61)     3:06.69 (32.09)     3:38.83 (32.14)     4:11.04 (32.21)
        4:43.48 (32.44)     5:16.25 (32.77)     5:48.91 (32.66)     6:21.50 (32.59)
        6:54.33 (32.83)     7:27.15 (32.82)     8:00.22 (33.07)     8:33.10 (32.88)
        9:06.13 (33.03)     9:39.32 (33.19)    10:12.36 (33.04)    10:45.61 (33.25)
       11:18.66 (33.05)    11:51.57 (32.91)    12:24.49 (32.92)    12:57.53 (33.04)
       13:30.53 (33.00)    14:03.90 (33.37)    14:37.12 (33.22)    15:10.19 (33.07)
       15:44.10 (33.91)    16:17.75 (33.65)    16:51.12 (33.37)    17:24.19 (33.07)
       17:56.38 (32.19)
 18 Cravens, Zachary          19 Umaine              10:39.55   18:19.61  
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)     1:30.54 (31.62)     2:02.40 (31.86)
        2:34.34 (31.94)     3:06.62 (32.28)     3:38.54 (31.92)     4:10.61 (32.07)
        4:42.71 (32.10)     5:14.95 (32.24)     5:47.43 (32.48)     6:20.17 (32.74)
        6:52.90 (32.73)     7:26.02 (33.12)     7:59.65 (33.63)     8:33.63 (33.98)
        9:07.57 (33.94)     9:42.10 (34.53)    10:16.21 (34.11)    10:49.85 (33.64)
       11:24.11 (34.26)    11:58.29 (34.18)    12:32.80 (34.51)    13:07.39 (34.59)
       13:41.96 (34.57)    14:16.71 (34.75)    14:51.82 (35.11)    15:27.64 (35.82)
       16:02.81 (35.17)    16:38.21 (35.40)    17:13.63 (35.42)    17:47.62 (33.99)
       18:19.61 (31.99)
 19 Filaroska, Chase          19 Umaine              11:07.55   18:26.89  
                  28.62     1:00.67 (32.05)     1:33.22 (32.55)     2:06.61 (33.39)
        2:40.20 (33.59)     3:13.76 (33.56)     3:47.16 (33.40)     4:20.60 (33.44)
        4:54.26 (33.66)     5:28.01 (33.75)     6:01.60 (33.59)     6:35.27 (33.67)
        7:09.15 (33.88)     7:42.80 (33.65)     8:16.52 (33.72)     8:50.07 (33.55)
        9:24.02 (33.95)     9:58.02 (34.00)    10:32.04 (34.02)    11:05.79 (33.75)
       11:39.66 (33.87)    12:13.53 (33.87)    12:47.34 (33.81)    13:21.29 (33.95)
       13:55.22 (33.93)    14:29.57 (34.35)    15:03.78 (34.21)    15:37.76 (33.98)
       16:12.22 (34.46)    16:46.30 (34.08)    17:19.89 (33.59)    17:53.41 (33.52)
       18:26.89 (33.48)
 20 Birdsall, Corey           18 Umaine              11:02.55   18:53.74  
                  29.12     1:01.06 (31.94)     1:33.69 (32.63)     2:06.89 (33.20)
        2:40.71 (33.82)     3:14.47 (33.76)     3:48.40 (33.93)     4:22.83 (34.43)
        4:57.17 (34.34)     5:31.22 (34.05)     6:05.53 (34.31)     6:40.17 (34.64)
        7:14.02 (33.85)     7:48.09 (34.07)     8:21.00 (32.91)     8:54.07 (33.07)
        9:28.53 (34.46)    10:03.41 (34.88)    10:38.92 (35.51)    11:13.75 (34.83)
       11:48.81 (35.06)    12:24.07 (35.26)    12:59.87 (35.80)    13:34.85 (34.98)
       14:10.59 (35.74)    14:46.83 (36.24)    15:22.70 (35.87)    15:58.68 (35.98)
       16:34.79 (36.11)    17:10.80 (36.01)    17:45.45 (34.65)    18:20.24 (34.79)
       18:53.74 (33.50)
 21 Sottile, Matt J           18 HOLY                      NT   19:09.05  
                  29.80     1:01.70 (31.90)     1:34.25 (32.55)     2:07.37 (33.12)
        2:40.91 (33.54)     3:14.72 (33.81)     3:48.84 (34.12)     4:23.17 (34.33)
        4:57.49 (34.32)     5:32.16 (34.67)     6:06.92 (34.76)     6:41.82 (34.90)
        7:16.62 (34.80)     7:52.05 (35.43)     8:27.75 (35.70)     9:03.50 (35.75)
        9:39.37 (35.87)    10:15.75 (36.38)    10:52.41 (36.66)    11:29.08 (36.67)
       12:05.55 (36.47)    12:42.00 (36.45)    13:17.36 (35.36)    13:53.04 (35.68)
       14:28.15 (35.11)    15:04.28 (36.13)    15:38.96 (34.68)    16:14.79 (35.83)
       16:50.32 (35.53)    17:25.84 (35.52)    18:01.05 (35.21)    18:36.06 (35.01)
       19:09.05 (32.99)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:03.00        1988                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:59.10        2006 K. Goodman                                 
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                  2:05.99    2:03.89   20  
                  28.90       59.90 (31.00)     1:31.39 (31.49)     2:03.89 (32.50)
  2 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT           2:08.61    2:06.13   17  
                  29.56     1:01.24 (31.68)     1:34.12 (32.88)     2:06.13 (32.01)
  3 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          2:10.12    2:06.69   16  
                  29.77     1:01.78 (32.01)     1:34.58 (32.80)     2:06.69 (32.11)
  4 Snegour, Natalia             NU Huskies-NE        2:09.09    2:07.21   15  
                  29.71     1:01.85 (32.14)     1:34.80 (32.95)     2:07.21 (32.41)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                2:08.19    2:07.33   14  
                  29.45     1:01.51 (32.06)     1:34.18 (32.67)     2:07.33 (33.15)
  6 Hennessey, Megan             Eagles               2:07.96    2:07.64   13  
                  30.25     1:01.81 (31.56)     1:34.55 (32.74)     2:07.64 (33.09)
  7 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               2:08.93    2:07.77   11.5
                  30.31     1:02.91 (32.60)     1:36.02 (33.11)     2:07.77 (31.75)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming          2:09.84    2:07.77   11.5
                  29.96     1:02.22 (32.26)     1:35.47 (33.25)     2:07.77 (32.30)
B - Final
  9 Hahn, Alicia              18 Umaine               2:12.42    2:09.96    9  
                  30.68     1:03.71 (33.03)     1:37.04 (33.33)     2:09.96 (32.92)
 10 Healey, Courtney          21 Umaine               2:10.98    2:10.24    7  
                  31.20     1:03.77 (32.57)     1:37.09 (33.32)     2:10.24 (33.15)
 11 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE        2:10.77    2:10.27    6  
                  31.04     1:04.14 (33.10)     1:37.26 (33.12)     2:10.27 (33.01)
 12 Beaudouin, Maggie L       18 HOLY                 2:12.06    2:10.89    5  
                  31.74     1:04.70 (32.96)     1:37.85 (33.15)     2:10.89 (33.04)
 13 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE        2:12.08    2:11.82    4  
                  30.82     1:04.08 (33.26)     1:38.45 (34.37)     2:11.82 (33.37)
 14 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        2:14.30    2:12.15    3  
                  31.32     1:05.14 (33.82)     1:38.99 (33.85)     2:12.15 (33.16)
 15 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE        2:14.48    2:15.10    2  
                  31.68     1:05.53 (33.85)     1:39.98 (34.45)     2:15.10 (35.12)
 16 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine               2:10.57    2:15.61    1  
                  31.85     1:05.88 (34.03)     1:41.04 (35.16)     2:15.61 (34.57)
C - Final
 17 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles               2:16.58    2:13.17  
                  30.44     1:03.56 (33.12)     1:38.51 (34.95)     2:13.17 (34.66)
 18 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               2:16.16    2:13.27  
                  31.44     1:05.89 (34.45)     1:39.86 (33.97)     2:13.27 (33.41)
 19 Arnott, Sarah                Umass                2:15.40    2:14.32  
                  31.50     1:06.20 (34.70)     1:40.71 (34.51)     2:14.32 (33.61)
 20 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming          2:14.54    2:14.44  
                  31.57     1:05.66 (34.09)     1:40.30 (34.64)     2:14.44 (34.14)
 21 Simpson, Erica            20 Umaine               2:15.47    2:16.66  
                  31.89     1:05.73 (33.84)     1:40.99 (35.26)     2:16.66 (35.67)
 22 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                  2:17.38    2:19.09  
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:42.66 (36.23)     2:19.09 (36.43)
 23 Kreho, Kelly M            17 Central-CT           2:18.58    2:20.33  
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)     1:44.36 (36.57)     2:20.33 (35.97)
 24 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                  2:18.25    2:24.27  
                  32.68     1:08.67 (35.99)     1:46.46 (37.79)     2:24.27 (37.81)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:03.00        1988                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:59.10        2006 K. Goodman                                 
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                  2:08.35    2:05.99  
                  29.78     1:01.16 (31.38)     1:33.12 (31.96)     2:05.99 (32.87)
  2 Hennessey, Megan             Eagles               2:09.74    2:07.96  
                  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)     1:35.01 (32.90)     2:07.96 (32.95)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                2:10.03    2:08.19  
                  29.68     1:02.15 (32.47)     1:35.36 (33.21)     2:08.19 (32.83)
  4 Czaplicki, Alex J         17 Central-CT           2:11.23    2:08.61  
                  30.19     1:02.74 (32.55)     1:36.06 (33.32)     2:08.61 (32.55)
  5 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               2:11.59    2:08.93  
                  30.53     1:03.17 (32.64)     1:36.53 (33.36)     2:08.93 (32.40)
  6 Snegour, Natalia             NU Huskies-NE        2:13.29    2:09.09  
                  30.39     1:03.14 (32.75)     1:36.35 (33.21)     2:09.09 (32.74)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming          2:10.65    2:09.84  
                  29.99     1:02.52 (32.53)     1:36.22 (33.70)     2:09.84 (33.62)
  8 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          2:09.58    2:10.12  
                  30.52     1:03.77 (33.25)     1:37.40 (33.63)     2:10.12 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chovanec, Mimi            21 Umaine               2:12.96    2:10.57  
                  30.78     1:03.70 (32.92)     1:37.21 (33.51)     2:10.57 (33.36)
 10 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE        2:17.95    2:10.77  
                  31.03     1:04.05 (33.02)     1:37.53 (33.48)     2:10.77 (33.24)
 11 Healey, Courtney          21 Umaine               2:12.82    2:10.98  
                  31.14     1:03.56 (32.42)     1:37.18 (33.62)     2:10.98 (33.80)
 12 Beaudouin, Maggie L       18 HOLY                 2:16.15    2:12.06  
                  32.10     1:04.91 (32.81)     1:38.31 (33.40)     2:12.06 (33.75)
 13 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE        2:15.39    2:12.08  
                  30.46     1:03.45 (32.99)     1:38.21 (34.76)     2:12.08 (33.87)
 14 Hahn, Alicia              18 Umaine               2:10.49    2:12.42  
                  30.30     1:03.61 (33.31)     1:37.88 (34.27)     2:12.42 (34.54)
 15 Marsh, Carolyn               NU Huskies-NE        2:14.68    2:14.30  
                  31.48     1:05.75 (34.27)     1:40.09 (34.34)     2:14.30 (34.21)
 16 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE        2:14.00    2:14.48  
                  31.00     1:04.04 (33.04)     1:38.75 (34.71)     2:14.48 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming          2:14.81    2:14.54  
                  31.15     1:05.01 (33.86)     1:39.56 (34.55)     2:14.54 (34.98)
 18 Arnott, Sarah                Umass                2:16.45    2:15.40  
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)     1:41.44 (35.04)     2:15.40 (33.96)
 19 Simpson, Erica            20 Umaine               2:16.96    2:15.47  
                  32.39     1:05.82 (33.43)     1:40.11 (34.29)     2:15.47 (35.36)
 20 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               2:18.36    2:16.16  
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)     1:38.76 (35.85)     2:16.16 (37.40)
 21 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles               2:16.16    2:16.58  
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)     1:40.43 (35.93)     2:16.58 (36.15)
 22 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                  2:20.61    2:17.38  
                  31.79     1:06.95 (35.16)     1:42.00 (35.05)     2:17.38 (35.38)
 23 Wengrove, Meagan          20 UNH                  2:17.39    2:18.25  
                  32.12     1:06.52 (34.40)     1:42.58 (36.06)     2:18.25 (35.67)
 24 Kreho, Kelly M            17 Central-CT           2:23.27    2:18.58  
                  32.99     1:07.88 (34.89)     1:43.63 (35.75)     2:18.58 (34.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brewer, Caitlin              Eagles               2:20.59    2:19.06  
                  32.34     1:07.24 (34.90)     1:43.33 (36.09)     2:19.06 (35.73)
 26 Bank, Gillian                Umass                2:20.86    2:19.14  
                  32.03     1:06.30 (34.27)     1:42.39 (36.09)     2:19.14 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tatro, Lauren E           20 HOLY                 2:15.12    2:19.28  
                  32.20     1:06.56 (34.36)     1:42.59 (36.03)     2:19.28 (36.69)
 28 Prout, Taryn                 Umass                2:18.99    2:19.39  
                  32.65     1:08.35 (35.70)     1:44.17 (35.82)     2:19.39 (35.22)
 29 Bladow, Nicole            18 Umaine               2:22.02    2:19.74  
                  31.97     1:07.10 (35.13)     1:43.04 (35.94)     2:19.74 (36.70)
 30 Swan, Julie               18 UNH                  2:24.68    2:20.18  
                  30.97     1:04.89 (33.92)     1:41.39 (36.50)     2:20.18 (38.79)
 31 Denno, Cecilia               Umass                2:20.60    2:21.18  
                  33.11     1:09.03 (35.92)     1:45.59 (36.56)     2:21.18 (35.59)
 32 Wester, Elizabeth            Umass                2:21.53    2:22.32  
                  33.21     1:08.30 (35.09)     1:45.05 (36.75)     2:22.32 (37.27)
 33 Powers, Whitney           19 UNH                  2:25.00    2:23.16  
                  33.09     1:09.35 (36.26)     1:46.44 (37.09)     2:23.16 (36.72)
 34 Walsh, Madison            17 HOLY                      NT    2:23.32  
                  33.03     1:08.60 (35.57)     1:45.88 (37.28)     2:23.32 (37.44)
 35 McKasy, Meaghan              Eagles               2:25.00    2:24.76  
                  33.64     1:09.92 (36.28)     1:47.53 (37.61)     2:24.76 (37.23)
 36 Capece, Danielle             Eagles               2:27.92    2:25.08  
                  34.29     1:10.76 (36.47)     1:47.96 (37.20)     2:25.08 (37.12)
 37 D'Angelo, Emily R         18 HOLY                 2:29.36    2:27.83  
                  34.43     1:12.12 (37.69)     1:50.36 (38.24)     2:27.83 (37.47)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:52.28  11/18/2007 Jeff Wurm, BU Swimming                     
 POOL RECORD:   1:48.77   2/11/2007 Brian Koizim                               
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                1:55.25    1:50.95   20  
                  25.71       53.76 (28.05)     1:22.14 (28.38)     1:50.95 (28.81)
  2 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                1:50.91    1:51.20   17  
                  26.28       54.56 (28.28)     1:23.62 (29.06)     1:51.20 (27.58)
  3 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming          1:53.75    1:51.42   16  
                  26.64       54.87 (28.23)     1:23.38 (28.51)     1:51.42 (28.04)
  4 Maloy, John                  Eagles               1:53.16    1:53.24   15  
                  26.41       54.87 (28.46)     1:24.05 (29.18)     1:53.24 (29.19)
  5 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                1:54.42    1:53.65   14  
                  27.10       55.42 (28.32)     1:24.62 (29.20)     1:53.65 (29.03)
  6 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming          1:57.72    1:55.16   13  
                  26.41       54.92 (28.51)     1:25.03 (30.11)     1:55.16 (30.13)
  7 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               1:56.09    1:55.38   12  
                  27.19       56.33 (29.14)     1:26.13 (29.80)     1:55.38 (29.25)
  8 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               1:55.62    1:56.30   11  
                  27.69       57.31 (29.62)     1:26.90 (29.59)     1:56.30 (29.40)
B - Final
  9 Brown, Andrew                Eagles               1:58.06    1:57.60    9  
                  27.63       57.78 (30.15)     1:27.87 (30.09)     1:57.60 (29.73)
 10 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT              1:59.37    1:57.66    7  
                  27.63       58.22 (30.59)     1:27.44 (29.22)     1:57.66 (30.22)
 11 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT              1:58.47    1:58.63    6  
                  27.70       57.48 (29.78)     1:27.96 (30.48)     1:58.63 (30.67)
 12 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          2:00.88    1:58.81    5  
                  28.44       58.40 (29.96)     1:28.94 (30.54)     1:58.81 (29.87)
 13 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT              1:58.85    1:59.13    4  
                  27.41       57.35 (29.94)     1:28.30 (30.95)     1:59.13 (30.83)
 14 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               2:00.08    1:59.14    3  
                  29.06       59.64 (30.58)     1:29.78 (30.14)     1:59.14 (29.36)
 15 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles               2:00.28    1:59.45    2  
                  28.60       58.66 (30.06)     1:29.18 (30.52)     1:59.45 (30.27)
 16 Young, Jamie              20 Umaine               2:01.60    2:01.60    1  
                  28.77       59.04 (30.27)     1:30.45 (31.41)     2:01.60 (31.15)
C - Final
 17 Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming          2:03.89    2:00.86  
                  28.22       58.61 (30.39)     1:29.84 (31.23)     2:00.86 (31.02)
 18 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles               2:03.27    2:01.74  
                  28.45       58.78 (30.33)     1:30.11 (31.33)     2:01.74 (31.63)
 19 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming          2:07.52    2:02.41  
                  27.83       58.22 (30.39)     1:30.07 (31.85)     2:02.41 (32.34)
 20 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine               2:03.94    2:02.42  
                  29.49       59.96 (30.47)     1:31.51 (31.55)     2:02.42 (30.91)
 21 Ely, David                   Eagles               2:02.25    2:02.61  
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)     1:30.93 (31.68)     2:02.61 (31.68)
 22 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine               2:04.41    2:03.58  
                  28.54     1:00.10 (31.56)     1:31.67 (31.57)     2:03.58 (31.91)
 23 White, Jameson               Eagles               2:05.78    2:04.18  
                  29.54     1:00.43 (30.89)     1:32.26 (31.83)     2:04.18 (31.92)
 24 McGrath, Aidan J          18 HOLY                 2:06.94    2:06.35  
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)     1:33.70 (33.16)     2:06.35 (32.65)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:52.28  11/18/2007 Jeff Wurm, BU Swimming                     
 POOL RECORD:   1:48.77   2/11/2007 Brian Koizim                               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willbrant, Andrew G       20 Umass                1:56.87    1:50.91  
                  26.35       54.35 (28.00)     1:22.78 (28.43)     1:50.91 (28.13)
  2 Maloy, John                  Eagles               1:56.13    1:53.16  
                  26.35       54.94 (28.59)     1:24.27 (29.33)     1:53.16 (28.89)
  3 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming          1:54.46    1:53.75  
                  27.17       55.65 (28.48)     1:24.27 (28.62)     1:53.75 (29.48)
  4 Jennings, Kyle K          18 Umass                1:56.36    1:54.42  
                  26.93       55.20 (28.27)     1:24.72 (29.52)     1:54.42 (29.70)
  5 Butler, Max H             20 Umass                1:55.61    1:55.25  
                  26.95       55.54 (28.59)     1:25.40 (29.86)     1:55.25 (29.85)
  6 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               2:03.97    1:55.62  
                  27.83       57.05 (29.22)     1:26.44 (29.39)     1:55.62 (29.18)
  7 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               1:58.43    1:56.09  
                  27.65       56.90 (29.25)     1:26.58 (29.68)     1:56.09 (29.51)
  8 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming          1:59.53    1:57.72  
                  27.15       56.33 (29.18)     1:27.08 (30.75)     1:57.72 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Andrew                Eagles               2:02.89    1:58.06  
                  27.39       56.45 (29.06)     1:26.81 (30.36)     1:58.06 (31.25)
 10 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT              2:00.73    1:58.47  
                  27.58       57.31 (29.73)     1:28.10 (30.79)     1:58.47 (30.37)
 11 McCarthy, Colin F         20 Yale-CT              2:03.94    1:58.85  
                  27.18       57.13 (29.95)     1:28.20 (31.07)     1:58.85 (30.65)
 12 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT              1:58.71    1:59.37  
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)     1:28.08 (30.50)     1:59.37 (31.29)
 13 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               2:06.22    2:00.08  
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)     1:30.58 (30.05)     2:00.08 (29.50)
 14 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles               2:05.53    2:00.28  
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)     1:28.78 (30.69)     2:00.28 (31.50)
 15 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          2:00.71    2:00.88  
                  28.52       58.92 (30.40)     1:29.79 (30.87)     2:00.88 (31.09)
 16 Young, Jamie              20 Umaine               2:01.92    2:01.60  
                  28.43       58.19 (29.76)     1:29.57 (31.38)     2:01.60 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ely, David                   Eagles               2:06.09    2:02.25  
                  27.95       58.05 (30.10)     1:29.52 (31.47)     2:02.25 (32.73)
 18 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles               2:07.41    2:03.27  
                  28.67       59.39 (30.72)     1:31.34 (31.95)     2:03.27 (31.93)
 19 Berg, Kyle G              20 BU Swimming          2:03.32    2:03.89  
                  29.25     1:00.38 (31.13)     1:31.97 (31.59)     2:03.89 (31.92)
 20 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine               2:08.29    2:03.94  
                  29.35     1:00.36 (31.01)     1:32.33 (31.97)     2:03.94 (31.61)
 21 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine               2:07.79    2:04.41  
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:32.33 (32.14)     2:04.41 (32.08)
 22 White, Jameson               Eagles               2:15.02    2:05.78  
                  29.68     1:01.15 (31.47)     1:33.34 (32.19)     2:05.78 (32.44)
 23 McGrath, Aidan J          18 HOLY                 2:06.11    2:06.94  
                  29.49     1:01.48 (31.99)     1:34.53 (33.05)     2:06.94 (32.41)
 24 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming          2:03.52    2:07.52  
                  28.73     1:00.20 (31.47)     1:33.44 (33.24)     2:07.52 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Filaroska, Chase          19 Umaine               2:12.50    2:08.96  
                  30.05     1:02.57 (32.52)     1:35.49 (32.92)     2:08.96 (33.47)
 26 Dagenais, Nicholas           Eagles               2:18.60    2:12.28  
                  29.80     1:03.12 (33.32)     1:39.10 (35.98)     2:12.28 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wilson, Jacob             20 Umaine               2:13.69    2:12.46  
                  31.38     1:04.86 (33.48)     1:38.75 (33.89)     2:12.46 (33.71)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 50.36        1988                                              
 POOL RECORD:   51.06   2/11/2007 D. Surkovich                                 
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellisalcaide, Jessie         UNH                    51.40      50.90   20  
                  24.82       50.90 (26.08)                                        
  2 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming            52.40      51.15   17  
                  24.74       51.15 (26.41)                                        
  3 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                 52.97      51.76   16  
                  24.84       51.76 (26.92)                                        
  4 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE          52.80      52.37   15  
                  25.29       52.37 (27.08)                                        
  5 Chalikis, Kathryne           Umass                  52.69      52.40   14  
                  25.18       52.40 (27.22)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                  53.01      52.72   13  
                  25.38       52.72 (27.34)                                        
  7 Smotrycz, Erica              NU Huskies-NE          52.80      52.88   12  
                  25.02       52.88 (27.86)                                        
  8 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE          53.23      53.29   11  
                  25.60       53.29 (27.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming            53.27      52.19    9  
                  24.81       52.19 (27.38)                                        
 10 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles                 53.96      53.42    7  
                  25.90       53.42 (27.52)                                        
 11 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                 53.73      53.57    6  
                  26.05       53.57 (27.52)                                        
 12 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                  53.47      53.60    5  
                  25.91       53.60 (27.69)                                        
 13 Morr, Michaela               Eagles                 53.92      53.76    4  
                  25.91       53.76 (27.85)                                        
 14 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles                 53.91      54.09    3  
                  26.12       54.09 (27.97)                                        
 15 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE          53.60      54.17    2  
                  26.28       54.17 (27.89)                                        
 16 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                 53.59      54.62    1  
                  25.85       54.62 (28.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT             54.06      52.80  
                  25.59       52.80 (27.21)                                        
 18 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles                 54.08      54.00  
                  26.06       54.00 (27.94)                                        
 19 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                 55.20      54.04  
                  25.81       54.04 (28.23)                                        
 20 Boffa, Kari               21 Umaine                 55.00      54.56  
                  26.72       54.56 (27.84)                                        
 21 Gillespie, Keli           19 UNH                    54.51      54.83  
                  26.52       54.83 (28.31)                                        
 22 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                 54.45      54.90  
                  26.29       54.90 (28.61)                                        
 23 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                    54.34      55.01  
                  26.41       55.01 (28.60)                                        
 24 Jenkins, Celia               Umass                  54.38      55.04  
                  26.40       55.04 (28.64)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 50.36        1988                                              
 POOL RECORD:   51.06   2/11/2007 D. Surkovich                                 
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellisalcaide, Jessie         UNH                    53.48      51.40  
                  25.10       51.40 (26.30)                                        
  2 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming            52.75      52.40  
                  25.41       52.40 (26.99)                                        
  3 Chalikis, Kathryne           Umass                  54.33      52.69  
                  25.18       52.69 (27.51)                                        
  4 Smotrycz, Erica              NU Huskies-NE          53.59      52.80  
                  25.26       52.80 (27.54)                                        
  4 Fugge, Kathrine              NU Huskies-NE          53.31      52.80  
                  25.46       52.80 (27.34)                                        
  6 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                 53.23      52.97  
                  25.42       52.97 (27.55)                                        
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth             Umass                  53.94      53.01  
                  25.66       53.01 (27.35)                                        
  8 Martin, Sarah                NU Huskies-NE          55.77      53.23  
                  25.93       53.23 (27.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming            53.60      53.27  
                  25.44       53.27 (27.83)                                        
 10 Corriveau, Jennifer          Umass                  54.37      53.47  
                  25.72       53.47 (27.75)                                        
 11 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                 54.97      53.59  
                  25.50       53.59 (28.09)                                        
 12 Kalevich, Alexis             NU Huskies-NE          54.54      53.60  
                  26.12       53.60 (27.48)                                        
 13 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                 54.20      53.73  
                  25.79       53.73 (27.94)                                        
 14 Campbell, Mackenzie          Eagles                 55.11      53.91  
                  25.99       53.91 (27.92)                                        
 15 Morr, Michaela               Eagles                 54.44      53.92  
                  25.95       53.92 (27.97)                                        
 16 Kautz, Patricia              Eagles                 54.55      53.96  
                  26.14       53.96 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crowley, Erin A           21 Central-CT             54.31      54.06  
                  25.93       54.06 (28.13)                                        
 18 Nightingale, Lauren          Eagles                 53.29      54.08  
                  25.78       54.08 (28.30)                                        
 19 Mondello, Rachel             NU Huskies-NE          58.04      54.19  
                  26.01       54.19 (28.18)                                        
 20 DePont, Lauren            21 UNH                    55.58      54.34  
                  26.49       54.34 (27.85)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Celia               Umass                  55.49      54.38  
                  26.18       54.38 (28.20)                                        
 22 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                 55.96      54.45  
                  26.04       54.45 (28.41)                                        
 23 Gillespie, Keli           19 UNH                    56.75      54.51  
                  26.33       54.51 (28.18)                                        
 24 Graybill, Lauren             NU Huskies-NE          55.81      54.66  
                  26.21       54.66 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perrault, Amy             19 UNH                    54.57      54.69  
                  26.61       54.69 (28.08)                                        
 26 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU Huskies-NE          57.10      54.76  
                  25.64       54.76 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boffa, Kari               21 Umaine                 54.91      55.00  
                  26.94       55.00 (28.06)                                        
 28 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                 55.82      55.20  
                  26.42       55.20 (28.78)                                        
 29 Hennessey, Megan             Eagles                 55.71      55.23  
                  26.61       55.23 (28.62)                                        
 30 Carrazza, Alisha B        20 HOLY                   54.05      55.35  
                  26.39       55.35 (28.96)                                        
 31 Gryglewska, Anna          17 UNH                    56.35      55.37  
                  26.64       55.37 (28.73)                                        
 32 Sarikaya, Aydan              Eagles                 55.73      55.61  
                  26.91       55.61 (28.70)                                        
 32 Kanellas, Sarah           18 UNH                  1:02.63      55.61  
                  26.30       55.61 (29.31)                                        
 34 Ellis, Ainsley            18 UNH                    56.36      55.67  
                  26.84       55.67 (28.83)                                        
 35 Power, Siusi                 NU Huskies-NE          57.80      55.76  
                  26.68       55.76 (29.08)                                        
 36 Hanson, Emily                NU Huskies-NE          59.19      55.90  
                  26.58       55.90 (29.32)                                        
 37 Coan, Bryn                   NU Huskies-NE          58.86      56.06  
                  27.06       56.06 (29.00)                                        
 38 Miller, Colleen           21 Umaine                 55.83      56.18  
                  26.98       56.18 (29.20)                                        
 39 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                    55.46      56.39  
                  26.50       56.39 (29.89)                                        
 40 Bond, Samantha            19 Umaine                 56.44      56.62  
                  26.85       56.62 (29.77)                                        
 41 Mahan, Sarah K            20 Central-CT             58.96      57.07  
                  27.18       57.07 (29.89)                                        
 42 Kane, Kandra L            20 Central-CT             58.88      57.21  
                  27.77       57.21 (29.44)                                        
 43 Knight, Sara              19 Umaine                 57.16      57.25  
                  27.36       57.25 (29.89)                                        
 44 Grigereit, Laura E        21 Yale-CT                57.27      57.28  
                  27.30       57.28 (29.98)                                        
 45 Collins, Kelly               Umass                  57.90      57.43  
                  27.73       57.43 (29.70)                                        
 46 Norrgard, Kristina           Eagles                 57.61      57.62  
                  28.24       57.62 (29.38)                                        
 47 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT                58.01      57.70  
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)                                        
 48 Swan, Julie               18 UNH                    57.09      57.73  
                  27.47       57.73 (30.26)                                        
 49 Polatin, Dorothy             Umass                  59.13      57.78  
                  27.93       57.78 (29.85)                                        
 50 Hunt, Katelyn             18 Umaine                 56.81      58.06  
                  28.04       58.06 (30.02)                                        
 51 Brewer, Eryn                 Umass                  59.79      58.23  
                  27.88       58.23 (30.35)                                        
 52 Hahn, Alicia              18 Umaine                 56.55      58.30  
                  27.82       58.30 (30.48)                                        
 53 Kline, Kendra E           18 HOLY                      NT      58.33  
                  28.20       58.33 (30.13)                                        
 54 Healey, Courtney          21 Umaine                 59.44      58.47  
                  28.36       58.47 (30.11)                                        
 55 Burke, Deirdre            17 Central-CT             59.96      58.70  
                  27.72       58.70 (30.98)                                        
 56 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming            59.01      58.93  
                  28.85       58.93 (30.08)                                        
 57 Ryan, Kristin                Eagles                 59.70      59.68  
                  28.84       59.68 (30.84)                                        
 58 Duggan, Caitlin C         20 HOLY                   58.48      59.83  
                  28.00       59.83 (31.83)                                        
 59 Denno, Cecilia               Umass                  59.96      59.85  
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)                                        
 60 Karinen, Jennifer L       20 Yale-CT              1:02.50    1:00.13  
                  29.16     1:00.13 (30.97)                                        
 61 Tatro, Lauren E           20 HOLY                      NT    1:00.40  
                  29.16     1:00.40 (31.24)                                        
 62 Walsh, Madison            17 HOLY                   59.64    1:00.58  
                  29.27     1:00.58 (31.31)                                        
 63 Watters, Meaghan C        18 Yale-CT              1:00.50    1:01.41  
                  29.24     1:01.41 (32.17)                                        
 64 Brown, Dawn               18 UNH                  1:01.35    1:01.47  
                  30.00     1:01.47 (31.47)                                        
 65 D'Angelo, Emily R         18 HOLY                      NT    1:01.56  
                  29.43     1:01.56 (32.13)                                        
 66 Hui, Rebecca                 Eagles               1:00.61    1:01.63  
                  29.25     1:01.63 (32.38)                                        
 67 McKasy, Meaghan              Eagles               1:01.37    1:02.01  
                  29.74     1:02.01 (32.27)                                        
 68 Forsberg, Kristen E       19 Yale-CT                59.50    1:02.40  
                  29.78     1:02.40 (32.62)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 45.22        1986                                              
 POOL RECORD:   43.68        2006 K. Tayla                                     
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming            47.25      45.55   20  
                  21.72       45.55 (23.83)                                        
  2 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming            47.78      46.23   17  
                  22.15       46.23 (24.08)                                        
  3 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                 47.16      46.69   16  
                  22.53       46.69 (24.16)                                        
  4 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles                 47.25      46.80   15  
                  22.40       46.80 (24.40)                                        
  5 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            47.71      46.87   14  
                  22.61       46.87 (24.26)                                        
  6 McKean, Julian               Umass                  47.51      47.14   13  
                  22.65       47.14 (24.49)                                        
  7 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 47.86      47.57   12  
                  22.56       47.57 (25.01)                                        
  8 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                  47.65      48.21   11  
                  23.15       48.21 (25.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming            47.96      47.08    9  
                  22.48       47.08 (24.60)                                        
 10 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                  48.23      47.73    7  
                  23.13       47.73 (24.60)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming            48.59      47.83    6  
                  22.82       47.83 (25.01)                                        
 12 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 48.68      48.12    5  
                  23.13       48.12 (24.99)                                        
 13 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles                 48.87      48.77    4  
                  23.66       48.77 (25.11)                                        
 14 Perez, Juan                  Eagles                 49.06      48.87    3  
                  23.65       48.87 (25.22)                                        
 15 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine                 48.94      48.88    2  
                  23.65       48.88 (25.23)                                        
 16 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                  48.89      48.93    1  
                  23.52       48.93 (25.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming            49.35      48.97  
                  23.47       48.97 (25.50)                                        
 18 McShane, Joseph M         20 HOLY                   49.41      49.14  
                  23.69       49.14 (25.45)                                        
 18 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 49.21      49.14  
                  23.63       49.14 (25.51)                                        
 20 MacKay, James                Eagles                 49.60      49.25  
                  23.95       49.25 (25.30)                                        
 21 Quinn, John               21 Umaine                 49.22      49.62  
                  23.59       49.62 (26.03)                                        
 22 Partridge, Tristan T      20 Umass                  49.36      49.76  
                  24.03       49.76 (25.73)                                        
 23 Wonsor, Ryan              19 Umaine                 50.02      50.15  
                  24.48       50.15 (25.67)                                        
 24 Hogan, Michael               Eagles                 50.08      50.82  
                  24.72       50.82 (26.10)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 45.22        1986                                              
 POOL RECORD:   43.68        2006 K. Tayla                                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                 47.88      47.16  
                  22.55       47.16 (24.61)                                        
  2 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming            47.28      47.25  
                  22.55       47.25 (24.70)                                        
  2 Ferguson, C.Peter            Eagles                 48.06      47.25  
                  22.68       47.25 (24.57)                                        
  4 McKean, Julian               Umass                  48.92      47.51  
                  22.84       47.51 (24.67)                                        
  5 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                  48.77      47.65  
                  22.84       47.65 (24.81)                                        
  6 Rickett, Matthew P        20 BU Swimming            48.52      47.71  
                  23.01       47.71 (24.70)                                        
  7 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming            47.18      47.78  
                  22.83       47.78 (24.95)                                        
  8 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 49.30      47.86  
                  22.92       47.86 (24.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming            47.51      47.96  
                  22.74       47.96 (25.22)                                        
 10 Sbordon, Joey J              Umass                  48.94      48.23  
                  23.09       48.23 (25.14)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming            48.50      48.59  
                  22.97       48.59 (25.62)                                        
 12 Thilo, Collin                Eagles                 48.96      48.68  
                  22.94       48.68 (25.74)                                        
 13 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles                 50.29      48.87  
                  23.55       48.87 (25.32)                                        
 14 Brooks, Ryan W            18 Umass                  50.56      48.89  
                  23.78       48.89 (25.11)                                        
 15 Staples, Kevin            20 Umaine                 49.88      48.94  
                  23.45       48.94 (25.49)                                        
 16 Perez, Juan                  Eagles                 49.39      49.06  
                  22.94       49.06 (26.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                 50.03      49.21  
                  23.62       49.21 (25.59)                                        
 18 Quinn, John               21 Umaine                 48.99      49.22  
                  23.67       49.22 (25.55)                                        
 19 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming            49.52      49.35  
                  23.58       49.35 (25.77)                                        
 20 Partridge, Tristan T      20 Umass                  49.08      49.36  
                  23.83       49.36 (25.53)                                        
 21 McShane, Joseph M         20 HOLY                   50.11      49.41  
                  23.85       49.41 (25.56)                                        
 22 MacKay, James                Eagles                 49.50      49.60  
                  23.95       49.60 (25.65)                                        
 23 Wonsor, Ryan              19 Umaine                 51.61      50.02  
                  24.39       50.02 (25.63)                                        
 24 Hogan, Michael               Eagles                 52.84      50.08  
                  24.49       50.08 (25.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 David, Ben                   Eagles                 50.81      50.16  
                  24.00       50.16 (26.16)                                        
 26 Dimino, Joey                 Eagles                 53.73      50.25  
                  24.20       50.25 (26.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conaty, Patrick              Eagles                 51.14      50.30  
                  24.44       50.30 (25.86)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Patrick T          BU Swimming            51.47      50.35  
                  23.87       50.35 (26.48)                                        
 29 Puhl, Mack M              18 Yale-CT                50.66      50.46  
                  23.98       50.46 (26.48)                                        
 30 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                 51.47      50.47  
                  24.44       50.47 (26.03)                                        
 31 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 51.19      50.50  
                  24.19       50.50 (26.31)                                        
 32 Meehan, Andrew            18 Umaine                 51.66      50.52  
                  24.48       50.52 (26.04)                                        
 33 Sung, Nicholas               Eagles                 51.24      50.74  
                  24.51       50.74 (26.23)                                        
 34 Karle, James                 Eagles                 52.40      50.79  
                  24.51       50.79 (26.28)                                        
 35 Sologuren, Daniel            Eagles                 51.75      50.80  
                  24.50       50.80 (26.30)                                        
 35 MacDonald, Daniel         20 Umaine                 51.17      50.80  
                  24.44       50.80 (26.36)                                        
 37 Cohen, Michael               Eagles                 51.96      50.83  
                  24.60       50.83 (26.23)                                        
 38 Acker, Robert B           21 HOLY                   50.02      50.87  
                  23.95       50.87 (26.92)                                        
 39 Young, Jamie              20 Umaine                 50.27      51.12  
                  24.49       51.12 (26.63)                                        
 40 Kuntz, Brendan            20 Umass                  49.68      51.20  
                  24.49       51.20 (26.71)                                        
 41 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine                 51.84      51.27  
                  24.35       51.27 (26.92)                                        
 42 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT                52.49      51.33  
                  24.80       51.33 (26.53)                                        
 43 Murez, Zak P              19 Yale-CT                49.02      51.37  
                  24.20       51.37 (27.17)                                        
 44 Whitney, Ian                 Eagles                 51.74      51.58  
                  24.41       51.58 (27.17)                                        
 45 Drummond, David J         21 HOLY                   49.66      51.70  
                  24.49       51.70 (27.21)                                        
 46 Hayes, Erik               18 Umaine                 52.74      51.81  
                  24.71       51.81 (27.10)                                        
 47 Livingston, Brian J       21 HOLY                   52.91      52.01  
                  25.02       52.01 (26.99)                                        
 48 Collins, Wyatt               BU Swimming            51.72      52.53  
                  25.33       52.53 (27.20)                                        
 49 Jemison, Jordan              BU Swimming            51.52      52.68  
                  25.06       52.68 (27.62)                                        
 50 Kennedy, Dan                 HOLY                      NT      53.42  
                  25.45       53.42 (27.97)                                        
 51 Baron, Samuel                Eagles                    NT      54.37  
                  26.33       54.37 (28.04)                                        
 52 Larsen, Nick R            20 HOLY                      NT      54.41  
                  26.32       54.41 (28.09)                                        
 53 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     21 BU Swimming            56.52      55.83  
                  27.20       55.83 (28.63)                                        
 54 Burns, Michael W          18 HOLY                      NT      55.84  
                  27.59       55.84 (28.25)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:16.54        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:14.85        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  2:22.36    2:18.30   20  
                  32.17     1:07.21 (35.04)     1:42.37 (35.16)     2:18.30 (35.93)
  2 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          2:21.88    2:21.70   17  
                  31.38     1:07.17 (35.79)     1:43.79 (36.62)     2:21.70 (37.91)
  3 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE        2:23.70    2:22.60   16  
                  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)     1:45.61 (37.30)     2:22.60 (36.99)
  4 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                2:24.72    2:23.90   15  
                  32.90     1:09.53 (36.63)     1:46.42 (36.89)     2:23.90 (37.48)
  5 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU Huskies-NE        2:25.55    2:23.96   14  
                  31.79     1:09.28 (37.49)     1:46.41 (37.13)     2:23.96 (37.55)
  6 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming          2:24.22    2:24.57   13  
                  31.79     1:07.85 (36.06)     1:45.74 (37.89)     2:24.57 (38.83)
  7 Whiting, Heather             NU Huskies-NE        2:24.09    2:25.20   12  
                  33.89     1:10.09 (36.20)     1:46.90 (36.81)     2:25.20 (38.30)
  8 Gannon, Michelle             Eagles               2:27.13    2:26.30   11  
                  33.44     1:11.00 (37.56)     1:48.41 (37.41)     2:26.30 (37.89)
B - Final
  9 Liao, Athena                 Yale-CT              2:27.80    2:24.31    9  
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)     1:45.73 (37.09)     2:24.31 (38.58)
 10 Curran, Molly                NU Huskies-NE        2:27.26    2:25.62    7  
                  33.18     1:10.45 (37.27)     1:48.15 (37.70)     2:25.62 (37.47)
 11 Porter, Jackie               Umass                2:27.35    2:26.63    6  
                  33.37     1:10.47 (37.10)     1:48.63 (38.16)     2:26.63 (38.00)
 12 Nowak, Meghan                Umass                2:28.60    2:27.34    5  
                  33.75     1:10.44 (36.69)     1:48.74 (38.30)     2:27.34 (38.60)
 13 Potter, Tavis                Umass                2:29.52    2:27.58    4  
                  33.20     1:10.43 (37.23)     1:48.90 (38.47)     2:27.58 (38.68)
 14 Gousman, Maggie L         20 HOLY                 2:28.86    2:28.97    3  
                  32.79     1:10.13 (37.34)     1:49.12 (38.99)     2:28.97 (39.85)
 15 Malski, Kristen C         18 Central-CT           2:27.88    2:29.42    2  
                  33.49     1:10.85 (37.36)     1:50.05 (39.20)     2:29.42 (39.37)
 16 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          2:28.29    2:29.87    1  
                  33.78     1:11.31 (37.53)     1:50.37 (39.06)     2:29.87 (39.50)
C - Final
 17 McLean, Megan             20 Umaine               2:31.45    2:30.44  
                  34.11     1:11.99 (37.88)     1:50.95 (38.96)     2:30.44 (39.49)
 18 Landers, Shannon             Eagles               2:29.83    2:30.72  
                  34.47     1:14.11 (39.64)     1:52.61 (38.50)     2:30.72 (38.11)
 19 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               2:31.82    2:31.72  
                  34.23     1:13.05 (38.82)     1:52.12 (39.07)     2:31.72 (39.60)
 20 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               2:32.25    2:31.92  
                  34.35     1:12.80 (38.45)     1:52.22 (39.42)     2:31.92 (39.70)
 21 Wright, Dana              18 Umaine               2:31.96    2:32.50  
                  34.56     1:12.82 (38.26)     1:52.27 (39.45)     2:32.50 (40.23)
 22 Baltazar, Joan               Umass                2:31.52    2:32.51  
                  33.60     1:11.46 (37.86)     1:51.42 (39.96)     2:32.51 (41.09)
 23 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               2:30.44    2:32.66  
                  34.89     1:13.54 (38.65)     1:52.83 (39.29)     2:32.66 (39.83)
 24 Mesuda, Holley               Eagles               2:30.84    2:33.06  
                  34.81     1:13.18 (38.37)     1:52.85 (39.67)     2:33.06 (40.21)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:16.54        2006                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:14.85        2006 S. Daly                                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming          2:19.87    2:21.88  
                  32.01     1:08.16 (36.15)     1:44.68 (36.52)     2:21.88 (37.20)
  2 Little, Jessica           18 UNH                  2:22.25    2:22.36  
                  32.67     1:09.04 (36.37)     1:45.05 (36.01)     2:22.36 (37.31)
  3 Alvarez, Elena               NU Huskies-NE        2:26.69    2:23.70  
                  32.46     1:08.43 (35.97)     1:45.79 (37.36)     2:23.70 (37.91)
  4 Whiting, Heather             NU Huskies-NE        2:28.99    2:24.09  
                  33.22     1:10.56 (37.34)     1:46.79 (36.23)     2:24.09 (37.30)
  5 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming          2:27.52    2:24.22  
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)     1:46.04 (37.17)     2:24.22 (38.18)
  6 Starosielec, Jessica         Umass                2:26.67    2:24.72  
                  32.88     1:09.68 (36.80)     1:47.01 (37.33)     2:24.72 (37.71)
  7 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU Huskies-NE        2:32.75    2:25.55  
                  32.09     1:09.04 (36.95)     1:46.89 (37.85)     2:25.55 (38.66)
  8 Gannon, Michelle             Eagles               2:26.13    2:27.13  
                  33.80     1:11.30 (37.50)     1:48.75 (37.45)     2:27.13 (38.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curran, Molly                NU Huskies-NE        2:33.25    2:27.26  
                  33.34     1:10.59 (37.25)     1:48.28 (37.69)     2:27.26 (38.98)
 10 Porter, Jackie               Umass                2:31.93    2:27.35  
                  34.10     1:11.37 (37.27)     1:49.28 (37.91)     2:27.35 (38.07)
 11 Liao, Athena                 Yale-CT              2:24.87    2:27.80  
                  32.54     1:09.67 (37.13)     1:48.41 (38.74)     2:27.80 (39.39)
 12 Malski, Kristen C         18 Central-CT           2:29.78    2:27.88  
                  33.04     1:10.53 (37.49)     1:48.53 (38.00)     2:27.88 (39.35)
 13 Van Allen, Clara R        19 BU Swimming          2:27.01    2:28.29  
                  34.11     1:11.79 (37.68)     1:49.73 (37.94)     2:28.29 (38.56)
 14 Nowak, Meghan                Umass                2:29.13    2:28.60  
                  33.94     1:11.35 (37.41)     1:50.05 (38.70)     2:28.60 (38.55)
 15 Gousman, Maggie L         20 HOLY                 2:25.60    2:28.86  
                  33.16     1:10.82 (37.66)     1:49.54 (38.72)     2:28.86 (39.32)
 16 Potter, Tavis                Umass                2:31.43    2:29.52  
                  33.11     1:10.85 (37.74)     1:50.31 (39.46)     2:29.52 (39.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Landers, Shannon             Eagles               2:30.33    2:29.83  
                  32.98     1:10.83 (37.85)     1:50.25 (39.42)     2:29.83 (39.58)
 18 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               2:31.17    2:30.44  
                  34.11     1:12.06 (37.95)     1:50.73 (38.67)     2:30.44 (39.71)
 19 Mesuda, Holley               Eagles               2:33.70    2:30.84  
                  34.55     1:12.63 (38.08)     1:51.51 (38.88)     2:30.84 (39.33)
 20 McLean, Megan             20 Umaine               2:30.64    2:31.45  
                  33.48     1:10.99 (37.51)     1:50.27 (39.28)     2:31.45 (41.18)
 21 Morr, Michaela               Eagles               2:30.60    2:31.50  
                  34.71     1:13.42 (38.71)     1:52.60 (39.18)     2:31.50 (38.90)
 22 Baltazar, Joan               Umass                2:37.26    2:31.52  
                  33.87     1:11.50 (37.63)     1:51.01 (39.51)     2:31.52 (40.51)
 23 Shelley, Caitlin          19 Umaine               2:30.71    2:31.82  
                  33.60     1:11.90 (38.30)     1:51.72 (39.82)     2:31.82 (40.10)
 24 Wright, Dana              18 Umaine               2:34.30    2:31.96  
                  34.19     1:12.47 (38.28)     1:51.63 (39.16)     2:31.96 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               2:31.02    2:32.25  
                  34.31     1:12.82 (38.51)     1:52.39 (39.57)     2:32.25 (39.86)
 26 Yuen, Evelyn              20 UNH                  2:35.17    2:33.12  
                  33.60     1:11.83 (38.23)     1:51.83 (40.00)     2:33.12 (41.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Herbold, Lily             19 Umaine               2:33.23    2:33.73  
                  34.43     1:13.03 (38.60)     1:52.90 (39.87)     2:33.73 (40.83)
 28 Nahin, Allison            20 UNH                  2:34.25    2:34.22  
                  33.24     1:12.06 (38.82)     1:52.44 (40.38)     2:34.22 (41.78)
 29 Pflug, Jennifer              NU Huskies-NE        2:41.14    2:34.44  
                  34.58     1:13.34 (38.76)     1:53.25 (39.91)     2:34.44 (41.19)
 30 Williams, Kristen            BU Swimming          2:35.04    2:35.02  
                  34.51     1:13.47 (38.96)     1:53.87 (40.40)     2:35.02 (41.15)
 31 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Umass                2:41.46    2:35.90  
                  34.99     1:14.25 (39.26)     1:55.19 (40.94)     2:35.90 (40.71)
 32 Hayes, Caroline              Eagles               2:39.79    2:36.02  
                  35.72     1:15.41 (39.69)     1:56.12 (40.71)     2:36.02 (39.90)
 33 Carlucci, Alyssa B        19 Central-CT           2:34.35    2:38.22  
                  35.26     1:15.13 (39.87)     1:56.32 (41.19)     2:38.22 (41.90)
 34 Limanek, Lisa             18 Umaine               2:38.23    2:38.29  
                  35.15     1:15.54 (40.39)     1:57.28 (41.74)     2:38.29 (41.01)
 35 Lynch, Shauna M           19 Central-CT           2:41.62    2:38.47  
                  35.39     1:15.38 (39.99)     1:57.02 (41.64)     2:38.47 (41.45)
 36 Crisp, Valerie               Eagles               2:33.12    2:39.50  
                  35.77     1:15.88 (40.11)     1:57.90 (42.02)     2:39.50 (41.60)
 37 Brown, Dawn               18 UNH                  2:36.96    2:39.64  
                  35.52     1:15.81 (40.29)     1:57.69 (41.88)     2:39.64 (41.95)
 38 Watters, Meaghan C        18 Yale-CT              2:45.13    2:44.15  
                  38.12     1:19.93 (41.81)     2:02.32 (42.39)     2:44.15 (41.83)
 39 Piedescalzo, Jill G       21 Central-CT           2:42.96    2:44.34  
                  37.38     1:18.40 (41.02)     2:01.22 (42.82)     2:44.34 (43.12)
 40 Howe, Margaret               Eagles               2:48.32    2:44.44  
                  37.94     1:19.66 (41.72)     2:01.92 (42.26)     2:44.44 (42.52)
 41 Kline, Kendra E           18 HOLY                 2:42.54    2:46.67  
                  38.15     1:20.21 (42.06)     2:03.11 (42.90)     2:46.67 (43.56)
 42 Capece, Danielle             Eagles               2:44.44    2:47.66  
                  39.20     1:21.99 (42.79)     2:04.80 (42.81)     2:47.66 (42.86)
 43 Capece, Krista               Eagles               2:45.46    2:48.79  
                  39.23     1:22.18 (42.95)     2:05.31 (43.13)     2:48.79 (43.48)
 44 Hui, Rebecca                 Eagles               2:43.79    2:49.44  
                  40.61     1:24.47 (43.86)     2:07.13 (42.66)     2:49.44 (42.31)
 45 Byler, Carrie                Eagles               2:56.77    2:53.35  
                  39.42     1:22.78 (43.36)     2:07.92 (45.14)     2:53.35 (45.43)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:06.32        1996                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:03.34   2/11/2007 Brenno Varanda                             
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               2:11.12    2:05.46   20  
                  28.82     1:01.16 (32.34)     1:32.90 (31.74)     2:05.46 (32.56)
  2 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          2:09.88    2:05.67   17  
                  28.66     1:00.35 (31.69)     1:32.67 (32.32)     2:05.67 (33.00)
  3 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                2:11.46    2:10.15   16  
                  28.97     1:02.04 (33.07)     1:36.38 (34.34)     2:10.15 (33.77)
  4 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               2:14.86    2:11.90   15  
                  29.21     1:02.67 (33.46)     1:36.68 (34.01)     2:11.90 (35.22)
  5 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                2:11.87    2:12.38   14  
                  29.68     1:02.49 (32.81)     1:36.87 (34.38)     2:12.38 (35.51)
  6 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles               2:15.88    2:13.35   13  
                  30.11     1:03.68 (33.57)     1:38.61 (34.93)     2:13.35 (34.74)
  7 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          2:14.73    2:14.35   12  
                  29.78     1:03.37 (33.59)     1:38.27 (34.90)     2:14.35 (36.08)
  8 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               2:14.67    2:20.66   11  
                  30.75     1:06.79 (36.04)     1:43.40 (36.61)     2:20.66 (37.26)
B - Final
  9 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming          2:17.54    2:13.41    9  
                  29.62     1:04.29 (34.67)     1:38.96 (34.67)     2:13.41 (34.45)
 10 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               2:20.22    2:14.47    7  
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)     1:39.46 (35.09)     2:14.47 (35.01)
 11 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT              2:16.50    2:16.00    6  
                  30.02     1:03.94 (33.92)     1:39.58 (35.64)     2:16.00 (36.42)
 12 Landry, Brian             18 Umaine               2:16.52    2:16.12    5  
                  29.79     1:03.78 (33.99)     1:39.27 (35.49)     2:16.12 (36.85)
 13 Toran, Mike                  Umass                2:19.21    2:17.28    4  
                  30.96     1:05.26 (34.30)     1:40.70 (35.44)     2:17.28 (36.58)
 14 Piirainen, John              Eagles               2:20.65    2:17.55    3  
                  30.71     1:05.48 (34.77)     1:41.22 (35.74)     2:17.55 (36.33)
 15 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles               2:18.35    2:18.51    2  
                  31.45     1:06.97 (35.52)     1:43.47 (36.50)     2:18.51 (35.04)
 16 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               2:18.79    2:19.44    1  
                  31.28     1:06.45 (35.17)     1:42.92 (36.47)     2:19.44 (36.52)
C - Final
 17 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          2:21.03    2:19.84  
                  31.87     1:07.57 (35.70)     1:43.54 (35.97)     2:19.84 (36.30)
 18 Livingston, Brian J       21 HOLY                 2:24.02    2:23.90  
                  32.95     1:09.97 (37.02)     1:47.09 (37.12)     2:23.90 (36.81)
 19 Burns, Michael W          18 HOLY                 2:22.59    2:24.12  
                  33.42     1:09.90 (36.48)     1:47.05 (37.15)     2:24.12 (37.07)
 20 Smith, Brian              22 Umaine               2:28.00    2:24.19  
                  33.32     1:10.19 (36.87)     1:46.96 (36.77)     2:24.19 (37.23)
 21 Benz, Alex C              18 Yale-CT              2:22.99    2:24.56  
                  31.78     1:07.94 (36.16)     1:45.72 (37.78)     2:24.56 (38.84)
 22 Birdsall, Corey           18 Umaine               2:25.05    2:28.00  
                  32.46     1:09.82 (37.36)     1:48.50 (38.68)     2:28.00 (39.50)
 23 Jones, Brendan            20 Umass                2:29.41    2:28.17  
                  33.47     1:11.33 (37.86)     1:50.12 (38.79)     2:28.17 (38.05)
 24 Wonsor, Ryan              19 Umaine               2:31.61    2:30.45  
                  33.37     1:11.40 (38.03)     1:50.97 (39.57)     2:30.45 (39.48)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:06.32        1996                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:03.34   2/11/2007 Brenno Varanda                             
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          2:08.92    2:09.88  
                  29.11     1:01.96 (32.85)     1:35.41 (33.45)     2:09.88 (34.47)
  2 Clancey, Andrew              Eagles               2:12.62    2:11.12  
                  30.31     1:03.95 (33.64)     1:37.18 (33.23)     2:11.12 (33.94)
  3 Schmidt, Brian               Umass                2:14.57    2:11.46  
                  29.80     1:03.40 (33.60)     1:37.72 (34.32)     2:11.46 (33.74)
  4 Backler, Dan              18 Umass                2:15.37    2:11.87  
                  29.73     1:02.75 (33.02)     1:37.10 (34.35)     2:11.87 (34.77)
  5 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               2:24.74    2:14.67  
                  30.34     1:04.94 (34.60)     1:40.12 (35.18)     2:14.67 (34.55)
  6 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          2:13.03    2:14.73  
                  29.89     1:03.95 (34.06)     1:38.76 (34.81)     2:14.73 (35.97)
  7 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               2:17.89    2:14.86  
                  29.31     1:02.99 (33.68)     1:38.42 (35.43)     2:14.86 (36.44)
  8 Swaninger, Robert            Eagles               2:22.16    2:15.88  
                  30.57     1:04.05 (33.48)     1:39.92 (35.87)     2:15.88 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldsmith, Sam N          19 Yale-CT              2:14.77    2:16.50  
                  30.59     1:04.76 (34.17)     1:40.02 (35.26)     2:16.50 (36.48)
 10 Landry, Brian             18 Umaine               2:15.37    2:16.52  
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)     1:39.61 (35.45)     2:16.52 (36.91)
 11 Everett, Nathan L         19 BU Swimming          2:16.40    2:17.54  
                  30.24     1:05.14 (34.90)     1:40.93 (35.79)     2:17.54 (36.61)
 12 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles               2:23.83    2:18.35  
                  31.22     1:07.16 (35.94)     1:42.45 (35.29)     2:18.35 (35.90)
 13 Hamer, Zachary            18 Umaine               2:17.89    2:18.79  
                  31.56     1:06.79 (35.23)     1:42.85 (36.06)     2:18.79 (35.94)
 14 Toran, Mike                  Umass                2:25.99    2:19.21  
                  31.56     1:06.87 (35.31)     1:42.99 (36.12)     2:19.21 (36.22)
 15 Stogner, Corey            18 Umaine               2:17.30    2:20.22  
                  31.76     1:07.50 (35.74)     1:43.48 (35.98)     2:20.22 (36.74)
 16 Piirainen, John              Eagles               2:20.82    2:20.65  
                  32.09     1:07.44 (35.35)     1:43.62 (36.18)     2:20.65 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          2:18.32    2:21.03  
                  31.46     1:07.09 (35.63)     1:43.89 (36.80)     2:21.03 (37.14)
 18 Burns, Michael W          18 HOLY                 2:19.77    2:22.59  
                  32.99     1:09.51 (36.52)     1:45.94 (36.43)     2:22.59 (36.65)
 19 Benz, Alex C              18 Yale-CT              2:32.69    2:22.99  
                  31.37     1:06.78 (35.41)     1:44.19 (37.41)     2:22.99 (38.80)
 20 Livingston, Brian J       21 HOLY                 2:16.95    2:24.02  
                  32.54     1:09.61 (37.07)     1:46.82 (37.21)     2:24.02 (37.20)
 21 Birdsall, Corey           18 Umaine               2:25.31    2:25.05  
                  31.54     1:08.27 (36.73)     1:46.39 (38.12)     2:25.05 (38.66)
 22 Smith, Brian              22 Umaine               2:27.10    2:28.00  
                  32.63     1:09.69 (37.06)     1:48.28 (38.59)     2:28.00 (39.72)
 23 Jones, Brendan            20 Umass                2:31.19    2:29.41  
                  33.52     1:11.20 (37.68)     1:50.47 (39.27)     2:29.41 (38.94)
 24 Wonsor, Ryan              19 Umaine               2:35.55    2:31.61  
                  33.56     1:11.69 (38.13)     1:51.64 (39.95)     2:31.61 (39.97)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:04.44        2001                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:00.02        2006 K. Goodman                                 
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Narus, Christa               Umass                2:05.54    2:03.40   20  
                  27.32       57.56 (30.24)     1:29.35 (31.79)     2:03.40 (34.05)
  2 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          2:08.00    2:05.42   17  
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)     1:32.75 (32.25)     2:05.42 (32.67)
  3 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        2:06.92    2:06.01   15.5
                  28.10       59.40 (31.30)     1:32.50 (33.10)     2:06.01 (33.51)
  3 Fowler, Mattie            20 UNH                  2:06.42    2:06.01   15.5
                  28.66     1:00.12 (31.46)     1:32.87 (32.75)     2:06.01 (33.14)
  5 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          2:09.51    2:06.95   14  
                  28.63     1:00.91 (32.28)     1:34.19 (33.28)     2:06.95 (32.76)
  6 Chin, Katherine              Eagles               2:07.45    2:08.12   13  
                  28.12       59.75 (31.63)     1:33.38 (33.63)     2:08.12 (34.74)
  7 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:08.98    2:10.50   12  
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)     1:36.29 (33.40)     2:10.50 (34.21)
  8 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                2:08.79    2:12.30   11  
                  28.45     1:01.23 (32.78)     1:36.17 (34.94)     2:12.30 (36.13)
B - Final
  9 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming          2:10.16    2:09.67    9  
                  26.97       58.25 (31.28)     1:32.64 (34.39)     2:09.67 (37.03)
 10 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               2:09.79    2:09.98    7  
                  28.77     1:01.84 (33.07)     1:35.84 (34.00)     2:09.98 (34.14)
 11 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           2:12.49    2:11.47    6  
                  30.04     1:03.22 (33.18)     1:37.19 (33.97)     2:11.47 (34.28)
 12 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        2:11.30    2:12.49    5  
                  29.22     1:02.95 (33.73)     1:38.21 (35.26)     2:12.49 (34.28)
 13 O'Shea, Annie K           18 HOLY                 2:12.25    2:12.68    4  
                  29.75     1:03.29 (33.54)     1:37.53 (34.24)     2:12.68 (35.15)
 14 Levy, Adi                 23 Umaine               2:12.03    2:12.69    3  
                  29.69     1:03.19 (33.50)     1:37.34 (34.15)     2:12.69 (35.35)
 15 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE        2:11.99    2:14.55    2  
                  29.59     1:03.08 (33.49)     1:38.52 (35.44)     2:14.55 (36.03)
 16 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming          2:13.32    2:15.54    1  
                  29.20     1:03.14 (33.94)     1:38.89 (35.75)     2:15.54 (36.65)
C - Final
 17 Kanellas, Sarah           18 UNH                  2:14.21    2:11.15  
                  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)     1:37.15 (34.20)     2:11.15 (34.00)
 18 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                2:14.08    2:11.62  
                  30.57     1:04.03 (33.46)     1:38.04 (34.01)     2:11.62 (33.58)
 19 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles               2:16.68    2:12.52  
                  29.80     1:03.74 (33.94)     1:38.10 (34.36)     2:12.52 (34.42)
 20 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT              2:14.69    2:14.32  
                  30.42     1:04.77 (34.35)     1:39.38 (34.61)     2:14.32 (34.94)
 21 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               2:15.40    2:15.08  
                  29.49     1:03.49 (34.00)     1:39.33 (35.84)     2:15.08 (35.75)
 22 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  2:14.63    2:15.09  
                  29.44     1:03.42 (33.98)     1:38.97 (35.55)     2:15.09 (36.12)
 23 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               2:14.80    2:16.80  
                  31.10     1:05.73 (34.63)     1:41.05 (35.32)     2:16.80 (35.75)
 24 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming          2:16.24    2:17.28  
                  30.74     1:05.84 (35.10)     1:41.72 (35.88)     2:17.28 (35.56)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 2:04.44        2001                                            
 POOL RECORD:   2:00.02        2006 K. Goodman                                 
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Narus, Christa               Umass                2:06.22    2:05.54  
                  28.19       59.51 (31.32)     1:32.01 (32.50)     2:05.54 (33.53)
  2 Fowler, Mattie            20 UNH                  2:11.85    2:06.42  
                  28.95     1:01.01 (32.06)     1:34.01 (33.00)     2:06.42 (32.41)
  3 Kearns, Jill                 NU Huskies-NE        2:07.50    2:06.92  
                  29.04     1:01.16 (32.12)     1:33.91 (32.75)     2:06.92 (33.01)
  4 Chin, Katherine              Eagles               2:11.89    2:07.45  
                  28.36     1:00.10 (31.74)     1:33.82 (33.72)     2:07.45 (33.63)
  5 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming          2:07.70    2:08.00  
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)     1:35.09 (33.23)     2:08.00 (32.91)
  6 Tegeler, Kayla               Umass                2:10.97    2:08.79  
                  28.58     1:00.90 (32.32)     1:34.75 (33.85)     2:08.79 (34.04)
  7 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:11.16    2:08.98  
                  29.95     1:02.98 (33.03)     1:35.53 (32.55)     2:08.98 (33.45)
  8 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          2:07.74    2:09.51  
                  29.33     1:02.07 (32.74)     1:35.86 (33.79)     2:09.51 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGorry, Megan E          19 Central-CT           2:10.29    2:09.71  
                  29.47     1:02.35 (32.88)     1:36.20 (33.85)     2:09.71 (33.51)
 10 Thornbrough, Lauren       18 Umaine               2:11.19    2:09.79  
                  29.06     1:01.56 (32.50)     1:34.92 (33.36)     2:09.79 (34.87)
 11 Munday, Emily             19 BU Swimming          2:10.52    2:10.16  
                  28.61     1:01.32 (32.71)     1:35.80 (34.48)     2:10.16 (34.36)
 12 Negrotti, Alicia             NU Huskies-NE        2:19.19    2:11.30  
                  28.48     1:01.39 (32.91)     1:36.57 (35.18)     2:11.30 (34.73)
 13 Kalevich, Victoria           NU Huskies-NE        2:16.68    2:11.99  
                  29.20     1:02.52 (33.32)     1:37.16 (34.64)     2:11.99 (34.83)
 14 Levy, Adi                 23 Umaine               2:14.01    2:12.03  
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)     1:37.17 (33.82)     2:12.03 (34.86)
 15 O'Shea, Annie K           18 HOLY                 2:12.23    2:12.25  
                  29.76     1:02.77 (33.01)     1:36.69 (33.92)     2:12.25 (35.56)
 16 Vendetta, Heather L       20 Central-CT           2:13.98    2:12.49  
                  30.57     1:04.08 (33.51)     1:38.19 (34.11)     2:12.49 (34.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming          2:15.38    2:13.32  
                  29.01     1:02.25 (33.24)     1:37.54 (35.29)     2:13.32 (35.78)
 18 Doty, Alexandra              NU Huskies-NE        2:15.31    2:13.79  
                  28.56     1:01.29 (32.73)     1:35.92 (34.63)     2:13.79 (37.87)
 19 Gass, Kaitlin                Umass                2:19.14    2:14.08  
                  30.81     1:04.98 (34.17)     1:39.84 (34.86)     2:14.08 (34.24)
 20 Kanellas, Sarah           18 UNH                  2:16.45    2:14.21  
                  28.28     1:01.61 (33.33)     1:37.10 (35.49)     2:14.21 (37.11)
 21 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles               2:13.07    2:14.27  
                  30.10     1:03.79 (33.69)     1:39.08 (35.29)     2:14.27 (35.19)
 22 Wollenzien, Kiersten      19 UNH                  2:12.09    2:14.63  
                  29.54     1:03.94 (34.40)     1:39.43 (35.49)     2:14.63 (35.20)
 23 Fracapane, Sara J         21 Yale-CT              2:17.89    2:14.69  
                  30.20     1:04.21 (34.01)     1:39.11 (34.90)     2:14.69 (35.58)
 24 Grobmyer, Mackenzie       22 Umaine               2:14.98    2:14.80  
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)     1:39.03 (34.83)     2:14.80 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fenton, Kerstin           20 Umaine               2:12.70    2:15.40  
                  29.67     1:03.60 (33.93)     1:38.97 (35.37)     2:15.40 (36.43)
 26 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming          2:16.52    2:16.24  
                  30.41     1:05.09 (34.68)     1:40.78 (35.69)     2:16.24 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles               2:18.04    2:16.68  
                  30.34     1:04.59 (34.25)     1:39.90 (35.31)     2:16.68 (36.78)
 28 Fothergill, Mary             Eagles               2:20.20    2:16.91  
                  29.79     1:03.96 (34.17)     1:39.66 (35.70)     2:16.91 (37.25)
 29 Gravel, Danielle          18 Umaine               2:16.16    2:17.57  
                  30.60     1:05.50 (34.90)     1:41.14 (35.64)     2:17.57 (36.43)
 30 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               2:14.25    2:17.65  
                  30.22     1:05.78 (35.56)     1:41.74 (35.96)     2:17.65 (35.91)
 31 Power, Siusi                 NU Huskies-NE        2:20.14    2:17.97  
                  30.15     1:04.73 (34.58)     1:41.17 (36.44)     2:17.97 (36.80)
 32 Marione, Nissa            20 Umaine               2:20.26    2:18.03  
                  29.82     1:04.11 (34.29)     1:40.68 (36.57)     2:18.03 (37.35)
 33 O'Gara, Kellen               Eagles               2:20.68    2:19.85  
                  30.66     1:05.30 (34.64)     1:42.01 (36.71)     2:19.85 (37.84)
 34 Hanson, Emily                NU Huskies-NE        2:20.01    2:20.26  
                  29.85     1:04.02 (34.17)     1:41.08 (37.06)     2:20.26 (39.18)
 35 Barnett, Grace            19 Umaine               2:25.94    2:23.54  
                  32.20     1:08.08 (35.88)     1:45.85 (37.77)     2:23.54 (37.69)
 36 Meegan, Erin M            19 HOLY                 2:21.16    2:25.36  
                  32.59     1:09.16 (36.57)     1:47.03 (37.87)     2:25.36 (38.33)
 37 Bond, Samantha            19 Umaine               2:21.70    2:26.15  
                  31.17     1:06.70 (35.53)     1:45.41 (38.71)     2:26.15 (40.74)
 38 Ciancola, Lindsay E       18 Central-CT           2:26.31    2:26.41  
                  31.44     1:07.07 (35.63)     1:45.87 (38.80)     2:26.41 (40.54)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:53.01        1988                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes                               
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                1:56.32    1:54.00   20  
                  25.61       54.52 (28.91)     1:24.71 (30.19)     1:54.00 (29.29)
  2 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles               1:54.20    1:54.35   17  
                  25.09       54.63 (29.54)     1:24.42 (29.79)     1:54.35 (29.93)
  3 MacKay, James                Eagles               1:57.26    1:55.15   16  
                  25.90       55.01 (29.11)     1:25.11 (30.10)     1:55.15 (30.04)
  4 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming          1:59.09    1:55.61   15  
                  25.79       55.47 (29.68)     1:25.36 (29.89)     1:55.61 (30.25)
  5 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming          1:58.60    1:55.70   14  
                  26.26       55.62 (29.36)     1:25.60 (29.98)     1:55.70 (30.10)
  6 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT              1:57.10    1:56.11   13  
                  26.10       55.97 (29.87)     1:25.16 (29.19)     1:56.11 (30.95)
  7 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          1:56.69    1:56.12   12  
                  25.50       54.38 (28.88)     1:24.80 (30.42)     1:56.12 (31.32)
  8 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                1:56.64    1:56.73   11  
                  25.34       54.52 (29.18)     1:24.94 (30.42)     1:56.73 (31.79)
B - Final
  9 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine               2:01.55    1:59.80    9  
                  26.28       56.63 (30.35)     1:28.27 (31.64)     1:59.80 (31.53)
 10 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT              2:00.56    2:00.20    7  
                  26.97       57.24 (30.27)     1:28.70 (31.46)     2:00.20 (31.50)
 11 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles               2:01.20    2:00.27    6  
                  26.95       57.93 (30.98)     1:29.43 (31.50)     2:00.27 (30.84)
 12 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          2:01.51    2:00.30    5  
                  26.11       55.98 (29.87)     1:27.82 (31.84)     2:00.30 (32.48)
 13 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               2:00.34    2:00.57    4  
                  26.24       56.67 (30.43)     1:28.74 (32.07)     2:00.57 (31.83)
 14 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT              1:59.99    2:01.58    3  
                  27.18       58.07 (30.89)     1:29.98 (31.91)     2:01.58 (31.60)
 15 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               2:01.52    2:02.21    2  
                  27.70       58.65 (30.95)     1:30.15 (31.50)     2:02.21 (32.06)
 16 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          2:00.41    2:05.13    1  
                  27.28       58.72 (31.44)     1:31.82 (33.10)     2:05.13 (33.31)
C - Final
 17 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               2:02.60    2:00.53  
                  26.94       57.81 (30.87)     1:28.30 (30.49)     2:00.53 (32.23)
 18 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming          2:01.93    2:01.87  
                  26.64       57.48 (30.84)     1:30.18 (32.70)     2:01.87 (31.69)
 19 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               2:02.15    2:02.09  
                  27.46       58.81 (31.35)     1:30.46 (31.65)     2:02.09 (31.63)
 20 Jemison, Jordan              BU Swimming          2:09.92    2:08.17  
                  26.43       57.23 (30.80)     1:31.44 (34.21)     2:08.17 (36.73)
 21 Cravens, Zachary          19 Umaine               2:06.41    2:08.60  
                  27.77     1:00.28 (32.51)     1:33.87 (33.59)     2:08.60 (34.73)
 22 Hayes, Erik               18 Umaine               2:13.15    2:12.54  
                  27.80     1:00.31 (32.51)     1:35.35 (35.04)     2:12.54 (37.19)
 23 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     21 BU Swimming          2:13.96    2:13.04  
                  28.44     1:01.58 (33.14)     1:36.33 (34.75)     2:13.04 (36.71)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 1:53.01        1988                                            
 POOL RECORD:   1:46.70   2/11/2007 David Holmes                               
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corrigan, Timothy            Eagles               1:56.01    1:54.20  
                  25.66       55.16 (29.50)     1:24.27 (29.11)     1:54.20 (29.93)
  2 Bromage, Nate             21 Umass                1:56.59    1:56.32  
                  26.30       55.80 (29.50)     1:26.11 (30.31)     1:56.32 (30.21)
  3 Smith, Tim J              20 Umass                1:58.89    1:56.64  
                  25.62       54.92 (29.30)     1:25.11 (30.19)     1:56.64 (31.53)
  4 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          1:57.83    1:56.69  
                  25.78       55.04 (29.26)     1:25.39 (30.35)     1:56.69 (31.30)
  5 Choi, Jason J             19 Yale-CT              2:00.13    1:57.10  
                  26.48       56.43 (29.95)     1:26.51 (30.08)     1:57.10 (30.59)
  6 MacKay, James                Eagles               2:03.55    1:57.26  
                  26.59       56.34 (29.75)     1:26.24 (29.90)     1:57.26 (31.02)
  7 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming          1:58.25    1:58.60  
                  26.57       57.19 (30.62)     1:28.15 (30.96)     1:58.60 (30.45)
  8 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming          2:00.52    1:59.09  
                  26.27       55.90 (29.63)     1:26.64 (30.74)     1:59.09 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benvenuto, Paolo P        21 Yale-CT              2:03.29    1:59.99  
                  27.01       57.42 (30.41)     1:28.77 (31.35)     1:59.99 (31.22)
 10 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               2:11.22    2:00.34  
                  25.88       56.26 (30.38)     1:27.86 (31.60)     2:00.34 (32.48)
 11 Kaiser, Benjamin C        21 BU Swimming          1:59.14    2:00.41  
                  26.82       57.49 (30.67)     1:28.64 (31.15)     2:00.41 (31.77)
 12 Van Nispen, Nick C        20 Yale-CT              2:00.23    2:00.56  
                  27.03       57.69 (30.66)     1:28.57 (30.88)     2:00.56 (31.99)
 13 Chandler, Tommy              Eagles               2:04.26    2:01.20  
                  26.75       57.55 (30.80)     1:29.45 (31.90)     2:01.20 (31.75)
 14 Slesnick, Tyson W         20 BU Swimming          2:01.40    2:01.51  
                  26.48       56.46 (29.98)     1:28.52 (32.06)     2:01.51 (32.99)
 15 Bender, Jeremy            20 Umaine               2:02.31    2:01.52  
                  27.65       58.60 (30.95)     1:29.91 (31.31)     2:01.52 (31.61)
 16 Mackeil, Drew             18 Umaine               2:03.42    2:01.55  
                  26.30       57.03 (30.73)     1:28.97 (31.94)     2:01.55 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming          1:58.60    2:01.93  
                  25.91       56.39 (30.48)     1:27.85 (31.46)     2:01.93 (34.08)
 18 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               2:03.45    2:02.15  
                  26.97       57.88 (30.91)     1:29.57 (31.69)     2:02.15 (32.58)
 19 Stephens, Michael            Eagles               2:06.88    2:02.60  
                  27.34       57.95 (30.61)     1:29.40 (31.45)     2:02.60 (33.20)
 20 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          2:05.51    2:04.67  
                  27.31       57.87 (30.56)     1:30.06 (32.19)     2:04.67 (34.61)
 21 Brooks, Justin            20 Umass                2:11.32    2:04.82  
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:32.53 (32.90)     2:04.82 (32.29)
 22 Partridge, Tristan T      20 Umass                2:01.24    2:06.15  
                  27.92       59.26 (31.34)     1:32.28 (33.02)     2:06.15 (33.87)
 23 Cravens, Zachary          19 Umaine               2:09.53    2:06.41  
                  27.82     1:00.01 (32.19)     1:33.00 (32.99)     2:06.41 (33.41)
 24 Jemison, Jordan              BU Swimming          2:11.84    2:09.92  
                  27.28       59.01 (31.73)     1:33.93 (34.92)     2:09.92 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hayes, Erik               18 Umaine               2:14.61    2:13.15  
                  27.69     1:00.60 (32.91)     1:35.64 (35.04)     2:13.15 (37.51)
 26 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     21 BU Swimming          2:16.47    2:13.96  
                  28.88     1:02.13 (33.25)     1:37.16 (35.03)     2:13.96 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Larsen, Nick R            20 HOLY                 2:14.97    2:20.83  
                  29.91     1:04.17 (34.26)     1:40.77 (36.60)     2:20.83 (40.06)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 3:27.89        1988                                            
 POOL RECORD:   3:27.90   2/11/2007 UMBC                                       
                         D Surkovich, L Engler, A Stanislawska, M Sackett  
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            3:32.80    3:27.30   40  
     1) Tullis, Kirsten                 2) Munday, Emily 19               
     3) McIntyre, Maria B 19            4) Kinsella, Eve M 21             
                  24.99       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.48 (25.06)     1:45.49 (53.07)
        2:09.98 (24.49)     2:37.32 (51.83)     3:01.20 (23.88)     3:27.30 (49.98)
  2 Boston College  'A'                               3:35.84    3:29.59   34  
     1) Leahey, Kelly                   2) Kautz, Patricia                
     3) Morr, Michaela                  4) Byron, Caroline                
                  25.54       53.19 (53.19)     1:18.23 (25.04)     1:45.81 (52.62)
        2:10.91 (25.10)     2:38.71 (52.90)     3:02.90 (24.19)     3:29.59 (50.88)
  3 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  3:37.68    3:30.42   32  
     1) Narus, Christa                  2) Corriveau, Jennifer            
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth                4) Chalikis, Kathryne             
                  25.36       52.37 (52.37)     1:17.60 (25.23)     1:45.73 (53.36)
        2:10.45 (24.72)     2:37.95 (52.22)     3:02.85 (24.90)     3:30.42 (52.47)
  4 Northeastern University-NE  'A'                   3:36.26    3:30.69   30  
     1) Smotrycz, Erica                 2) Martin, Sarah                  
     3) Kalevich, Alexis                4) Fugge, Kathrine                
                  25.22       52.57 (52.57)     1:17.82 (25.25)     1:45.49 (52.92)
        2:10.80 (25.31)     2:38.91 (53.42)     3:03.71 (24.80)     3:30.69 (51.78)
  5 Boston College  'B'                               3:40.55    3:34.94   28  
     1) Campbell, Mackenzie             2) Mann, Katie                    
     3) Chin, Katherine                 4) Nightingale, Lauren            
                  26.07       54.13 (54.13)     1:19.71 (25.58)     1:48.73 (54.60)
        2:13.70 (24.97)     2:41.75 (53.02)     3:06.99 (25.24)     3:34.94 (53.19)
  6 Northeastern University-NE  'B'                   3:43.36    3:35.70   26  
     1) Mondello, Rachel                2) Marsh, Carolyn                 
     3) Graybill, Lauren                4) Ohlsen, Kristen                
                  26.19       54.47 (54.47)     1:20.21 (25.74)     1:48.14 (53.67)
        2:13.14 (25.00)     2:41.72 (53.58)     3:07.15 (25.43)     3:35.70 (53.98)
  7 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:39.09    3:36.94   24  
     1) Ellisalcaide, Jessie            2) Perrault, Amy 19               
     3) Gillespie, Keli 19              4) Kanellas, Sarah 18             
                  25.46       52.32 (52.32)     1:17.29 (24.97)     1:44.63 (52.31)
        2:10.84 (26.21)     2:40.02 (55.39)     3:06.59 (26.57)     3:36.94 (56.92)
  8 Boston University  'B'                            3:44.81    3:37.38   22  
     1) Schmitz, Amanda                 2) Ruggiero, Christina L 21       
     3) Ferrante, Francesca             4) Doersam, Sarah                 
                  26.20       54.27 (54.27)     1:20.70 (26.43)     1:49.77 (55.50)
        2:15.42 (25.65)     2:44.44 (54.67)     3:09.62 (25.18)     3:37.38 (52.94)
  9 New Hampshire  'B'                                3:45.54    3:37.79   18  
     1) Nahin, Allison 20               2) DePont, Lauren 21              
     3) Gryglewska, Anna 17             4) Wollenzien, Kiersten 19        
                  26.47       54.71 (54.71)     1:21.30 (26.59)     1:49.80 (55.09)
        2:15.72 (25.92)     2:44.76 (54.96)     3:10.25 (25.49)     3:37.79 (53.03)
 10 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  3:47.25    3:39.21   14  
     1) Potter, Tavis                   2) Jenkins, Celia                 
     3) Tegeler, Kayla                  4) Downing, Chelsea               
                  26.38       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.94 (26.25)     1:49.61 (54.92)
        2:16.13 (26.52)     2:45.45 (55.84)     3:11.07 (25.62)     3:39.21 (53.76)
 11 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                3:42.06    3:39.32   12  
     1) Bond, Samantha 19               2) Boffa, Kari 21                 
     3) Fenton, Kerstin 20              4) Miller, Colleen 21             
                  26.45       56.01 (56.01)     1:22.41 (26.40)     1:51.48 (55.47)
        2:17.70 (26.22)     2:45.41 (53.93)     3:11.19 (25.78)     3:39.32 (53.91)
 12 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'            3:39.37    3:39.34   10  
     1) Czaplicki, Alex J 17            2) Mahan, Sarah K 20              
     3) Carlucci, Alyssa B 19           4) Crowley, Erin A 21             
                  26.08       54.09 (54.09)     1:20.53 (26.44)     1:50.74 (56.65)
        2:16.72 (25.98)     2:45.24 (54.50)     3:10.96 (25.72)     3:39.34 (54.10)
 13 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:47.81    3:43.29    8  
     1) Gousman, Maggie L 20            2) Beaudouin, Maggie L 18         
     3) O'Shea, Annie K 18              4) Carrazza, Alisha B 20          
                  26.87       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.31 (26.73)     1:51.59 (56.01)
        2:18.82 (27.23)     2:48.07 (56.48)     3:13.76 (25.69)     3:43.29 (55.22)
 14 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                3:47.56    3:46.35    6  
     1) Bladow, Nicole 18               2) Knight, Sara 19                
     3) Hunt, Katelyn 18                4) Barnett, Grace 19              
                  26.65       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.74 (26.92)     1:52.94 (57.12)
        2:19.79 (26.85)     2:50.22 (57.28)     3:16.93 (26.71)     3:46.35 (56.13)
 15 Yale University-CT  'A'                           3:38.70    3:49.36    4  
     1) Yu, Angela D 19                 2) Grigereit, Laura E 21          
     3) Cole, Emily C 21                4) Fracapane, Sara J 21           
                  27.68       57.16 (57.16)     1:24.40 (27.24)     1:54.53 (57.37)
        2:22.25 (27.72)     2:51.97 (57.44)     3:19.31 (27.34)     3:49.36 (57.39)
 16 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'            3:55.00    3:50.12    2  
     1) Malski, Kristen C 18            2) Kane, Kandra L 20              
     3) Piedescalzo, Jill G 21          4) Burke, Deirdre 17              
                  27.59       57.26 (57.26)     1:24.10 (26.84)     1:53.47 (56.21)
        2:20.79 (27.32)     2:50.40 (56.93)     3:17.91 (27.51)     3:50.12 (59.72)
 17 Yale University-CT  'B'                           3:45.00    3:59.09  
     1) Watters, Meaghan C 18           2) Liao, Athena                   
     3) Karinen, Jennifer L 20          4) Forsberg, Kristen E 19         
                  28.41       59.74 (59.74)     1:26.89 (27.15)     1:58.21 (58.47)
        2:26.66 (28.45)     2:57.92 (59.71)     3:27.04 (29.12)   3:59.09 (1:01.17)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          BU: @ 3:04.11        1990                                            
 POOL RECORD:   3:01.18   2/11/2007 Binghamton University                      
                         D Holmes, B Koizim, S Lorenz, B Koralewski        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                            3:08.30    3:03.40   40  
     1) Kempf, Daniel                   2) Rickett, Matthew P 20          
     3) Hill, Jackson                   4) Seiler, Arik W 20              
                  22.56       46.93 (46.93)     1:08.48 (21.55)     1:32.58 (45.65)
        1:53.41 (20.83)     2:17.56 (44.98)     2:38.96 (21.40)     3:03.40 (45.84)
  2 Boston College  'A'                               3:14.88    3:06.77   34  
     1) Boccio, Dominick                2) Ferguson, C.Peter              
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Spaeth, Alex                   
                  22.88       46.95 (46.95)     1:08.79 (21.84)     1:33.37 (46.42)
        1:55.03 (21.66)     2:19.56 (46.19)     2:41.18 (21.62)     3:06.77 (47.21)
  3 University of Massachusetts  'A'                  3:10.65    3:08.85   32  
     1) Willbrant, Andrew G 20          2) McKean, Julian                 
     3) Butler, Max H 20                4) Bromage, Nate 21               
                  23.03       48.01 (48.01)     1:10.45 (22.44)     1:34.97 (46.96)
        1:56.98 (22.01)     2:21.77 (46.80)     2:44.00 (22.23)     3:08.85 (47.08)
  4 Boston University  'B'                            3:13.07    3:09.56   30  
     1) Weinstein, Sam                  2) Berg, Kyle G 20                
     3) Kallert, Bryon                  4) Smith, Ben                     
                  22.49       46.78 (46.78)     1:09.19 (22.41)     1:34.67 (47.89)
        1:57.52 (22.85)     2:22.55 (47.88)     2:44.58 (22.03)     3:09.56 (47.01)
  5 Boston College  'B'                               3:19.65    3:12.21   28  
     1) Thilo, Collin                   2) Perez, Juan                    
     3) Swaninger, Robert               4) Chandler, Tommy                
                  22.81       48.19 (48.19)     1:10.73 (22.54)     1:36.16 (47.97)
        1:59.13 (22.97)     2:24.05 (47.89)     2:46.89 (22.84)     3:12.21 (48.16)
  6 Yale University-CT  'A'                           3:12.00    3:17.80   26  
     1) Puhl, Mack M 18                 2) Gornitzky, Alex L 19           
     3) Goldsmith, Sam N 19             4) Byzov, Ilya S 20               
                  23.63       49.92 (49.92)     1:12.72 (22.80)     1:38.17 (48.25)
        2:01.60 (23.43)     2:27.55 (49.38)     2:51.57 (24.02)     3:17.80 (50.25)
  7 University of Massachusetts  'B'                  3:20.24    3:18.07   24  
     1) Brooks, Ryan W 18               2) Partridge, Tristan T 20        
     3) Jennings, Kyle K 18             4) Toran, Mike                    
                  24.05       49.91 (49.91)     1:13.38 (23.47)     1:39.55 (49.64)
        2:03.39 (23.84)     2:29.47 (49.92)     2:52.80 (23.33)     3:18.07 (48.60)
  8 University of Maine 2008-2009  'A'                3:20.31    3:18.79   22  
     1) Staples, Kevin 20               2) Wonsor, Ryan 19                
     3) Quinn, John 21                  4) MacDonald, Daniel 20           
                  23.14       48.79 (48.79)     1:13.18 (24.39)     1:39.84 (51.05)
        2:02.89 (23.05)     2:28.69 (48.85)     2:52.80 (24.11)     3:18.79 (50.10)
  9 Holy Cross, College of the  'A'                   3:27.01    3:22.17   18  
     1) Livingston, Brian J 21          2) Acker, Robert B 21             
     3) Drummond, David J 21            4) McShane, Joseph M 20           
                  24.73       52.09 (52.09)     1:15.66 (23.57)     1:42.85 (50.76)
        2:06.31 (23.46)     2:32.77 (49.92)     2:56.21 (23.44)     3:22.17 (49.40)
 10 Yale University-CT  'B'                           3:16.00    3:22.76   14  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 20            2) Choi, Jason J 19               
     3) Van Nispen, Nick C 20           4) Benvenuto, Paolo P 21          
                  23.63       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.34 (23.60)     1:39.76 (50.02)
        2:03.78 (24.02)     2:29.98 (50.22)     2:55.58 (25.60)     3:22.76 (52.78)
 11 University of Maine 2008-2009  'B'                3:27.09    3:26.50   12  
     1) Meehan, Andrew 18               2) Stogner, Corey 18              
     3) Hayes, Erik 18                  4) Caposella, Michael 18          
                  24.02       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.13 (24.33)     1:42.15 (51.35)
        2:06.73 (24.58)     2:35.11 (52.96)     2:59.47 (24.36)     3:26.50 (51.39)
 12 Holy Cross, College of the  'B'                        NT    3:33.83   10  
     1) McGrath, Aidan J 18             2) Kennedy, Dan                   
     3) Burns, Michael W 18             4) Sottile, Matt J 18             
                  24.45       50.87 (50.87)     1:14.76 (23.89)     1:43.22 (52.35)
        2:09.58 (26.36)     2:40.02 (56.80)     3:05.67 (25.65)     3:33.83 (53.81)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Boston University                 890.5   2. Northeastern University             691
  3. University of Massachusetts       617.5   4. Boston College                    561.5
  5. New Hampshire                     538.5   6. Central Connecticut State Univ      269
  7. University of Maine 2008-2009       198   8. Holy Cross, College of the           59
  9. Yale University                      47                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. University of Massachusetts        1079   2. Boston University                   995
  3. Boston College                    905.5   4. Yale University                     374
  5. University of Maine 2008-2009     243.5   6. Holy Cross, College of the          105

View: Mobile | Desktop