Licensed to Northeastern University    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/17/2009 03:03 PM
                             NU-BU-UNH - 1/17/2009                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of New Hampshire  'A'                       NT    1:49.02  
     1) Perrault, Amy SO                2) Nahin, Allison SO              
     3) Kanellas, Sarah FR              4) Ellisalcaide, Jessie SR        
                  27.85       58.17 (30.32)     1:25.31 (27.14)     1:49.02 (23.71)
  2 Boston University  'A'                                 NT    1:49.16  
     1) McIntyre, Maria B SO            2) Connors, Kristen FR            
     3) Tullis, Kirsten SO              4) Kinsella, Eve M JR             
                  27.73       58.72 (30.99)     1:25.06 (26.34)     1:49.16 (24.10)
  3 Northeastern University  'A'                           NT    1:50.01  
     1) Doty, Alexandra SR              2) Alvarez, Elena SR              
     3) Martin, Sarah SO                4) Smotrycz, Erica JR             
                  29.07       59.49 (30.42)     1:25.88 (26.39)     1:50.01 (24.13)
  4 Boston University  'B'                                 NT    1:51.86  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca FR          2) Munday, Emily SO               
     3) Weinstein, Joanna SO            4) Ruggiero, Christina L JR       
                  29.66       59.70 (30.04)     1:26.59 (26.89)     1:51.86 (25.27)
  5 Northeastern University  'B'                           NT    1:52.18  
     1) Snegour, Natasha JR             2) Whiting, Heather SR            
     3) Marsh, Carolyn SO               4) Mondello, Rachel SO            
                  29.64     1:00.70 (31.06)     1:27.65 (26.95)     1:52.18 (24.53)
  6 University of New Hampshire  'B'                       NT    1:57.95  
     1) DePont, Lauren SR               2) Yuen, Evelyn JR                
     3) Fowler, Mattie JR               4) Gillespie, Keli SO             
                  31.77     1:01.90 (30.13)     1:31.45 (29.55)     1:57.95 (26.50)
 
Event 2  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   SO Terriers                  NT   10:18.02  
                  29.03       59.84 (30.81)     1:31.26 (31.42)     2:02.83 (31.57)
        2:34.09 (31.26)     3:05.40 (31.31)     3:36.58 (31.18)     4:07.54 (30.96)
        4:38.77 (31.23)     5:09.98 (31.21)     5:41.05 (31.07)     6:12.14 (31.09)
        6:43.02 (30.88)     7:13.88 (30.86)     7:44.59 (30.71)     8:15.60 (31.01)
        8:46.51 (30.91)     9:17.52 (31.01)     9:47.96 (30.44)    10:18.02 (30.06)
  2 Sutliff, Emily            JR Huskies                   NT   10:24.05  
                  29.17       59.99 (30.82)     1:31.50 (31.51)     2:03.13 (31.63)
        2:34.38 (31.25)     3:05.62 (31.24)     3:36.85 (31.23)     4:07.93 (31.08)
        4:39.21 (31.28)     5:10.52 (31.31)     5:41.59 (31.07)     6:12.74 (31.15)
        6:43.82 (31.08)     7:15.22 (31.40)     7:46.57 (31.35)     8:18.06 (31.49)
        8:49.58 (31.52)     9:21.43 (31.85)     9:53.08 (31.65)    10:24.05 (30.97)
  3 Sawin, Morgan             SO Terriers                  NT   10:54.65  
                  30.71     1:03.15 (32.44)     1:35.70 (32.55)     2:08.24 (32.54)
        2:40.79 (32.55)     3:13.38 (32.59)     3:46.22 (32.84)     4:19.05 (32.83)
        4:51.87 (32.82)     5:24.79 (32.92)     5:57.79 (33.00)     6:30.87 (33.08)
        7:04.25 (33.38)     7:37.42 (33.17)     8:10.55 (33.13)     8:43.56 (33.01)
        9:16.39 (32.83)     9:49.58 (33.19)    10:22.47 (32.89)    10:54.65 (32.18)
  4 Thompson, Tara            SR Huskies                   NT   10:57.86  
                  30.54     1:03.24 (32.70)     1:36.60 (33.36)     2:09.67 (33.07)
        2:42.70 (33.03)     3:15.66 (32.96)     3:48.71 (33.05)     4:21.70 (32.99)
        4:54.76 (33.06)     5:27.76 (33.00)     6:00.71 (32.95)     6:33.90 (33.19)
        7:06.88 (32.98)     7:39.95 (33.07)     8:13.36 (33.41)     8:46.64 (33.28)
        9:19.62 (32.98)     9:52.59 (32.97)    10:25.57 (32.98)    10:57.86 (32.29)
  5 Fowler, Mattie            JR Wildcats                  NT   11:00.56  
                  30.81     1:03.48 (32.67)     1:36.18 (32.70)     2:09.12 (32.94)
        2:42.11 (32.99)     3:14.99 (32.88)     3:48.35 (33.36)     4:21.45 (33.10)
        4:54.65 (33.20)     5:27.85 (33.20)     6:01.29 (33.44)     6:34.55 (33.26)
        7:07.98 (33.43)     7:41.25 (33.27)     8:14.70 (33.45)     8:48.13 (33.43)
        9:21.55 (33.42)     9:54.79 (33.24)    10:28.35 (33.56)    11:00.56 (32.21)
  6 Perry, Jess               SO Wildcats                  NT   11:20.45  
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)     1:35.30 (33.13)     2:09.03 (33.73)
        2:43.01 (33.98)     3:17.20 (34.19)     3:51.50 (34.30)     4:26.13 (34.63)
        5:00.47 (34.34)     5:35.15 (34.68)     6:09.85 (34.70)     6:44.33 (34.48)
        7:19.01 (34.68)     7:53.95 (34.94)     8:28.78 (34.83)     9:03.61 (34.83)
        9:38.08 (34.47)    10:12.76 (34.68)    10:47.15 (34.39)    11:20.45 (33.30)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           JR Terriers                  NT    1:54.23  
                  27.11       55.56 (28.45)     1:24.75 (29.19)     1:54.23 (29.48)
  2 Fugge, Kathrine           JR Huskies                   NT    1:55.28  
                  26.94       55.82 (28.88)     1:25.13 (29.31)     1:55.28 (30.15)
  3 Van Allen, Clara R        SO Terriers                  NT    1:57.72  
                  27.79       57.25 (29.46)     1:27.37 (30.12)     1:57.72 (30.35)
  4 Wollenzien, Kiersten      SO Wildcats                  NT    1:58.85  
                  27.83       57.93 (30.10)     1:28.35 (30.42)     1:58.85 (30.50)
  5 Ruggiero, Christina L     JR Terriers                  NT    1:59.80  
                  27.61       57.63 (30.02)     1:28.76 (31.13)     1:59.80 (31.04)
  6 Marsh, Carolyn            SO Huskies                   NT    2:00.93  
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)     1:30.03 (30.57)     2:00.93 (30.90)
  7 Kalevich, Alexis          JR Huskies                   NT    2:01.74  
                  28.42       59.29 (30.87)     1:30.89 (31.60)     2:01.74 (30.85)
  8 Wengrove, Meagan          JR Wildcats                  NT    2:01.95  
                  28.36       58.35 (29.99)     1:30.15 (31.80)     2:01.95 (31.80)
  9 Gillespie, Keli           SO Wildcats                  NT    2:03.36  
                  28.19       58.83 (30.64)     1:30.80 (31.97)     2:03.36 (32.56)
 10 Coan, Bryn                SO Huskies                   NT    2:06.13  
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:33.31 (33.09)     2:06.13 (32.82)
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrault, Amy             SO Wildcats                  NT      58.53  
                  28.74       58.53 (29.79)                                        
  2 Munday, Emily             SO Terriers                  NT    1:00.33  
                  29.21     1:00.33 (31.12)                                        
  3 Doty, Alexandra           SR Huskies                   NT    1:00.87  
                  29.77     1:00.87 (31.10)                                        
  4 Ferrante, Francesca       FR Terriers                  NT    1:00.94  
                  29.59     1:00.94 (31.35)                                        
  5 DePont, Lauren            SR Wildcats                  NT    1:02.98  
                  30.87     1:02.98 (32.11)                                        
  6 Snegour, Natasha          JR Huskies                   NT    1:03.23  
                  30.75     1:03.23 (32.48)                                        
  7 Graybill, Lauren          FR Huskies                   NT    1:04.04  
                  31.08     1:04.04 (32.96)                                        
  8 Doersam, Andrea           SO Terriers                  NT    1:04.09  
                  30.94     1:04.09 (33.15)                                        
  9 Ellis, Ainsley            FR Wildcats                  NT    1:05.48  
                  31.87     1:05.48 (33.61)                                        
 10 Powers, Whitney           SO Wildcats                  NT    1:09.99  
                  34.43     1:09.99 (35.56)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nahin, Allison            SO Wildcats                  NT    1:06.69  
                  31.01     1:06.69 (35.68)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Elena            SR Huskies                   NT    1:06.94  
                  31.43     1:06.94 (35.51)                                        
  3 Connors, Kristen          FR Terriers                  NT    1:07.29  
                  31.69     1:07.29 (35.60)                                        
  4 Little, Jessica           FR Wildcats                  NT    1:08.59  
                  32.74     1:08.59 (35.85)                                        
  5 Van Allen, Clara R        SO Terriers                  NT    1:09.51  
                  33.20     1:09.51 (36.31)                                        
  6 Whiting, Heather          SR Huskies                   NT    1:10.34  
                  32.91     1:10.34 (37.43)                                        
  7 Yuen, Evelyn              JR Wildcats                  NT    1:10.36  
                  32.78     1:10.36 (37.58)                                        
  8 Dalessandro, Jaclyn       JR Huskies                   NT    1:10.52  
                  32.74     1:10.52 (37.78)                                        
  9 Williams, Kristen         SO Terriers                  NT    1:13.83  
                  34.51     1:13.83 (39.32)                                        
 10 Pflug, Jennifer           FR Huskies                   NT    1:14.35  
                  35.52     1:14.35 (38.83)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Jill              FR Huskies                   NT    2:08.37  
                  29.26     1:01.56 (32.30)     1:34.77 (33.21)     2:08.37 (33.60)
  2 Doersam, Sarah            SO Terriers                  NT    2:09.77  
                  30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)     1:36.67 (33.70)     2:09.77 (33.10)
  3 Schmitz, Amanda           FR Terriers                  NT    2:09.96  
                  30.05     1:03.09 (33.04)     1:36.36 (33.27)     2:09.96 (33.60)
  4 Fowler, Mattie            JR Wildcats                  NT    2:12.88  
                  30.37     1:04.11 (33.74)     1:38.53 (34.42)     2:12.88 (34.35)
  5 Weinstein, Joanna         SO Terriers                  NT    2:14.18  
                  29.81     1:03.68 (33.87)     1:38.64 (34.96)     2:14.18 (35.54)
  6 Negrotti, Alicia          JR Huskies                   NT    2:14.56  
                  29.88     1:04.02 (34.14)     1:38.98 (34.96)     2:14.56 (35.58)
  7 Kalevich, Victoria        JR Huskies                   NT    2:14.94  
                  30.65     1:04.80 (34.15)     1:40.34 (35.54)     2:14.94 (34.60)
  8 Hanson, Emily             SO Huskies                   NT    2:17.80  
                  31.03     1:05.68 (34.65)     1:41.19 (35.51)     2:17.80 (36.61)
  9 Wollenzien, Kiersten      SO Wildcats                  NT    2:17.84  
                  31.29     1:05.94 (34.65)     1:41.41 (35.47)     2:17.84 (36.43)
 -- Power, Siusi              FR Huskies                   NT   X2:19.57  
                  31.39     1:06.69 (35.30)     1:42.63 (35.94)     2:19.57 (36.94)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellisalcaide, Jessie      SR Wildcats                  NT      24.54  
  2 McIntyre, Maria B         SO Terriers                  NT      24.94  
  3 Tullis, Kirsten           SO Terriers                  NT      24.96  
  4 Smotrycz, Erica           JR Huskies                   NT      25.03  
  5 Martin, Sarah             SO Huskies                   NT      25.39  
  6 Mondello, Rachel          SO Huskies                   NT      25.53  
  7 Gryglewska, Anna          FR Wildcats                  NT      25.80  
  8 Kanellas, Sarah           FR Wildcats                  NT      25.86  
  9 Ohlsen, Kristen           SR Huskies                   NT      26.58  
 
Event 8  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waresmith, Tess           JR Terriers                  NT     290.15  
  2 Crerar, Alex X            JR Terriers                  NT     249.05  
  3 Colton, Sarah             SO Terriers                  NT     231.55  
  4 McKenna, Tory             SR Wildcats                  NT     229.65  
  5 Peterson, Rachael            Huskies                   NT     211.90  
  6 Flanagan, Courtney           Huskies                   NT     211.40  
  7 Poppas, Nicole            FR Wildcats                  NT     198.15  
  8 Persia, Taryn             SR Wildcats                  NT     197.60  
  9 O'Brien, Bailey           SO Terriers                  NT     176.90  
 10 Roberts, Jennyfer            Huskies                   NT     161.00  
 11 Warwell, Kelsey              Wildcats                  NT     156.25  
 12 Murkison, Tia                Huskies                   NT     154.30  
 -- Aldrich, Annie            SO Terriers                  NT    X151.35  
 -- Holden, Anne              SO Terriers                  NT    X174.85  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           JR Terriers                  NT      53.25  
                  26.36       53.25 (26.89)                                        
  2 Fugge, Kathrine           JR Huskies                   NT      53.65  
                  26.29       53.65 (27.36)                                        
  3 Ellisalcaide, Jessie      SR Wildcats                  NT      53.73  
                  26.53       53.73 (27.20)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Maria B         SO Terriers                  NT      54.27  
                  26.26       54.27 (28.01)                                        
  5 Kalevich, Alexis          JR Huskies                   NT      56.13  
                  27.26       56.13 (28.87)                                        
  6 Ellis, Ainsley            FR Wildcats                  NT      56.38  
                  27.63       56.38 (28.75)                                        
  7 Gryglewska, Anna          FR Wildcats                  NT      56.61  
                  27.49       56.61 (29.12)                                        
  8 Ohlsen, Kristen           SR Huskies                   NT      56.72  
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)                                        
  9 Mondello, Rachel          SO Huskies                   NT      57.16  
                  28.01       57.16 (29.15)                                        
 10 Gillespie, Keli           SO Wildcats                  NT      57.31  
                  27.94       57.31 (29.37)                                        
 11 Doersam, Andrea           SO Terriers                  NT      58.02  
                  28.20       58.02 (29.82)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perrault, Amy             SO Wildcats                  NT    2:07.84  
  2 Ferrante, Francesca       FR Terriers                  NT    2:11.49  
  3 Snegour, Natasha          JR Huskies                   NT    2:13.60  
  4 Doersam, Sarah            SO Terriers                  NT    2:14.08  
  5 Marsh, Carolyn            SO Huskies                   NT    2:14.25  
  6 Ruggiero, Christina L     JR Terriers                  NT    2:15.35  
                  32.15     1:06.63 (34.48)     1:41.30 (34.67)     2:15.35 (34.05)
  7 Graybill, Lauren          FR Huskies                   NT    2:16.09  
                  32.14     1:06.46 (34.32)     1:41.74 (35.28)     2:16.09 (34.35)
  8 Kalevich, Victoria        JR Huskies                   NT    2:17.93  
                  32.97     1:07.94 (34.97)     1:43.32 (35.38)     2:17.93 (34.61)
  9 Wengrove, Meagan          JR Wildcats                  NT    2:18.30  
                  32.79     1:07.43 (34.64)     1:42.70 (35.27)     2:18.30 (35.60)
 10 Powers, Whitney           SO Wildcats                  NT    2:27.62  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Kristen          FR Terriers                  NT    2:23.07  
                  32.79     1:08.99 (36.20)     1:45.96 (36.97)     2:23.07 (37.11)
  2 Nahin, Allison            SO Wildcats                  NT    2:24.52  
                  32.51     1:09.55 (37.04)     1:47.28 (37.73)     2:24.52 (37.24)
  3 Little, Jessica           FR Wildcats                  NT    2:26.64  
                  34.76     1:12.14 (37.38)     1:49.22 (37.08)     2:26.64 (37.42)
  4 Van Allen, Clara R        SO Terriers                  NT    2:28.33  
                  34.61     1:12.14 (37.53)     1:50.02 (37.88)     2:28.33 (38.31)
  5 Alvarez, Elena            SR Huskies                   NT    2:29.38  
                  33.87     1:11.52 (37.65)     1:50.14 (38.62)     2:29.38 (39.24)
  6 Yuen, Evelyn              JR Wildcats                  NT    2:32.18  
                  34.59     1:13.68 (39.09)     1:53.24 (39.56)     2:32.18 (38.94)
  7 Dalessandro, Jaclyn       JR Huskies                   NT    2:32.68  
                  34.21     1:12.23 (38.02)     1:52.11 (39.88)     2:32.68 (40.57)
  8 Williams, Kristen         SO Terriers                  NT    2:36.52  
                  35.46     1:14.95 (39.49)     1:55.91 (40.96)     2:36.52 (40.61)
  9 Whiting, Heather          SR Huskies                   NT    2:37.04  
                  35.97     1:14.63 (38.66)     1:54.91 (40.28)     2:37.04 (42.13)
 10 Pflug, Jennifer           FR Huskies                   NT    2:45.05  
                  37.48     1:18.62 (41.14)     2:01.91 (43.29)     2:45.05 (43.14)
 
Event 12  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   SO Terriers                  NT    5:04.84  
                  28.66       59.16 (30.50)     1:29.88 (30.72)     2:00.82 (30.94)
        2:31.65 (30.83)     3:02.30 (30.65)     3:32.91 (30.61)     4:03.85 (30.94)
        4:34.84 (30.99)     5:04.84 (30.00)                                        
  2 Sutliff, Emily            JR Huskies                   NT    5:10.36  
                  28.72       59.19 (30.47)     1:30.37 (31.18)     2:01.44 (31.07)
        2:32.43 (30.99)     3:03.76 (31.33)     3:35.42 (31.66)     4:07.39 (31.97)
        4:39.32 (31.93)     5:10.36 (31.04)                                        
  3 Schmitz, Amanda           FR Terriers                  NT    5:15.99  
                  30.10     1:01.86 (31.76)     1:33.85 (31.99)     2:06.25 (32.40)
        2:38.07 (31.82)     3:09.76 (31.69)     3:41.91 (32.15)     4:13.44 (31.53)
        4:45.09 (31.65)     5:15.99 (30.90)                                        
  4 Wollenzien, Kiersten      SO Wildcats                  NT    5:17.05  
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)     1:33.87 (32.23)     2:06.07 (32.20)
        2:38.67 (32.60)     3:10.91 (32.24)     3:42.73 (31.82)     4:14.43 (31.70)
        4:46.12 (31.69)     5:17.05 (30.93)                                        
  5 Kearns, Jill              FR Huskies                   NT    5:20.08  
                  29.48     1:01.11 (31.63)     1:33.10 (31.99)     2:05.38 (32.28)
        2:37.78 (32.40)     3:10.41 (32.63)     3:43.32 (32.91)     4:16.29 (32.97)
        4:46.70 (30.41)     5:20.08 (33.38)                                        
  6 Negrotti, Alicia          JR Huskies                   NT    5:20.65  
                  29.63     1:01.30 (31.67)     1:33.54 (32.24)     2:05.96 (32.42)
        2:38.42 (32.46)     3:10.87 (32.45)     3:43.69 (32.82)     4:16.42 (32.73)
        4:49.36 (32.94)     5:20.65 (31.29)                                        
  7 Sawin, Morgan             SO Terriers                  NT    5:26.03  
                  30.83     1:03.44 (32.61)     1:36.31 (32.87)     2:08.87 (32.56)
        2:41.64 (32.77)     3:14.43 (32.79)     3:47.29 (32.86)     4:20.54 (33.25)
        4:53.68 (33.14)     5:26.03 (32.35)                                        
  8 Wengrove, Meagan          JR Wildcats                  NT    5:26.37  
                  29.82     1:01.60 (31.78)     1:33.83 (32.23)     2:06.40 (32.57)
        2:39.20 (32.80)     3:12.33 (33.13)     3:45.58 (33.25)     4:19.07 (33.49)
        4:52.97 (33.90)     5:26.37 (33.40)                                        
  9 Perry, Jess               SO Wildcats                  NT    5:30.32  
                  30.47     1:03.32 (32.85)     1:36.99 (33.67)     2:10.29 (33.30)
        2:43.61 (33.32)     3:16.90 (33.29)     3:50.41 (33.51)     4:24.07 (33.66)
        4:57.29 (33.22)     5:30.32 (33.03)                                        
 10 Doersam, Andrea           SO Terriers                  NT    5:31.12  
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)     1:36.93 (33.92)     2:11.19 (34.26)
        2:45.04 (33.85)     3:18.73 (33.69)     3:52.40 (33.67)     4:25.81 (33.41)
        4:58.92 (33.11)     5:31.12 (32.20)                                        
 11 Coan, Bryn                SO Huskies                   NT    5:38.92  
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)     1:37.44 (34.09)     2:12.03 (34.59)
        2:46.70 (34.67)     3:21.40 (34.70)     3:56.35 (34.95)     4:31.00 (34.65)
        5:05.35 (34.35)     5:38.92 (33.57)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Emily             SO Terriers                  NT      58.67  
                  27.61       58.67 (31.06)                                        
  2 Tullis, Kirsten           SO Terriers                  NT      58.85  
                  27.92       58.85 (30.93)                                        
  3 Fugge, Kathrine           JR Huskies                   NT      58.90  
                  27.93       58.90 (30.97)                                        
  4 Martin, Sarah             SO Huskies                   NT      59.88  
                  28.03       59.88 (31.85)                                        
  5 Doty, Alexandra           SR Huskies                   NT    1:00.01  
                  28.13     1:00.01 (31.88)                                        
  6 Doersam, Sarah            SO Terriers                  NT    1:00.11  
                  28.43     1:00.11 (31.68)                                        
  7 Kanellas, Sarah           FR Wildcats                  NT    1:02.38  
                  29.14     1:02.38 (33.24)                                        
  8 Hanson, Emily             SO Huskies                   NT    1:02.60  
                  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)                                        
  9 DePont, Lauren            SR Wildcats                  NT    1:03.90  
                  30.06     1:03.90 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 14  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waresmith, Tess           JR Terriers                  NT     326.70  
  2 Crerar, Alex X            JR Terriers                  NT     271.50  
  3 Colton, Sarah             SO Terriers                  NT     220.40  
  4 Peterson, Rachael            Huskies                   NT     216.85  
  5 Poppas, Nicole            FR Wildcats                  NT     199.25  
  6 O'Brien, Bailey           SO Terriers                  NT     189.20  
  7 Roberts, Jennyfer            Huskies                   NT     164.85  
  8 Murkison, Tia                Huskies                   NT     163.10  
  9 Learner, Molly               Huskies                   NT     147.80  
 10 Aldrich, Annie            SO Terriers                  NT     140.80  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           JR Terriers                  NT    2:09.85  
                  28.14     1:00.15 (32.01)     1:39.10 (38.95)     2:09.85 (30.75)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette   SO Terriers                  NT    2:11.11  
                  29.22     1:03.09 (33.87)     1:40.94 (37.85)     2:11.11 (30.17)
  3 Little, Jessica           FR Wildcats                  NT    2:13.26  
                  30.53     1:04.61 (34.08)     1:42.44 (37.83)     2:13.26 (30.82)
  4 Kearns, Jill              FR Huskies                   NT    2:13.80  
                  29.65     1:04.33 (34.68)     1:43.60 (39.27)     2:13.80 (30.20)
  5 Alvarez, Elena            SR Huskies                   NT    2:15.67  
                  29.38     1:05.31 (35.93)     1:43.32 (38.01)     2:15.67 (32.35)
  6 Ruggiero, Christina L     JR Terriers                  NT    2:16.44  
                  29.66     1:04.49 (34.83)     1:44.53 (40.04)     2:16.44 (31.91)
  7 Graybill, Lauren          FR Huskies                   NT    2:17.32  
                  29.79     1:04.65 (34.86)     1:45.34 (40.69)     2:17.32 (31.98)
  8 Fowler, Mattie            JR Wildcats                  NT    2:20.17  
                  30.79     1:07.07 (36.28)     1:47.83 (40.76)     2:20.17 (32.34)
  9 Power, Siusi              FR Huskies                   NT    2:20.59  
                  30.22     1:05.82 (35.60)     1:48.32 (42.50)     2:20.59 (32.27)
 10 Nahin, Allison            SO Wildcats                  NT    2:21.44  
                  30.30     1:07.07 (36.77)     1:48.17 (41.10)     2:21.44 (33.27)
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'B'                                 NT    3:36.31  
     1) Van Allen, Clara R SO           2) Ferrante, Francesca FR         
     3) Weinstein, Joanna SO            4) Schmitz, Amanda FR             
                  26.24       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.70 (25.81)     1:48.18 (54.29)
        2:13.70 (25.52)     2:41.97 (53.79)     3:07.97 (26.00)     3:36.31 (54.34)
  2 Northeastern University  'A'                           NT    3:36.41  
     1) Smotrycz, Erica JR              2) Kalevich, Alexis JR            
     3) Martin, Sarah SO                4) Fugge, Kathrine JR             
                  26.25       53.96 (53.96)     1:20.41 (26.45)     1:49.30 (55.34)
        2:15.26 (25.96)     2:44.09 (54.79)     3:09.04 (24.95)     3:36.41 (52.32)
  3 University of New Hampshire  'A'                       NT    3:40.69  
     1) Wollenzien, Kiersten SO         2) Ellisalcaide, Jessie SR        
     3) DePont, Lauren SR               4) Perrault, Amy SO               
                  27.24       56.44 (56.44)     1:22.38 (25.94)     1:50.46 (54.02)
        2:17.34 (26.88)     2:46.58 (56.12)     3:12.00 (25.42)     3:40.69 (54.11)
  4 Northeastern University  'B'                           NT    3:44.96  
     1) Mondello, Rachel SO             2) Doty, Alexandra SR             
     3) Ohlsen, Kristen SR              4) Marsh, Carolyn SO              
                  27.56       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.44 (26.72)     1:52.50 (55.78)
        2:18.38 (25.88)     2:48.43 (55.93)     3:15.18 (26.75)     3:44.96 (56.53)
  5 University of New Hampshire  'B'                       NT    3:47.77  
     1) Gryglewska, Anna FR             2) Gillespie, Keli SO             
     3) Ellis, Ainsley FR               4) Kanellas, Sarah FR             
                  27.52       56.86 (56.86)     1:24.49 (27.63)     1:54.93 (58.07)
        2:21.60 (26.67)     2:50.79 (55.86)     3:17.74 (26.95)     3:47.77 (56.98)
 -- Boston University  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) McIntyre, Maria B SO            2) Munday, Emily SO               
     3) Tullis, Kirsten SO              4) Doersam, Sarah SO              
                  27.78       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.44 (27.42)     1:54.66 (57.64)
        2:20.85 (26.19)     2:49.99 (55.33)     3:16.81 (26.82)          DQ (56.08)

View: Mobile | Desktop